DRESSAGE AT LAKE OSWEGO HUNT I AND II
Friday, August 2, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/2/2019 Class List
Display 8/3/2019 Class List
Display 8/4/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
9:00AM 331 ZABERDOORN ZEPHYR D JESSIE DANIELS JESSIE DANIELS Amateur
9:08AM 319 HIGH SOCIETY TESIA PENNER TESIA PENNER Open
9:16AM 301 RH JERICHO ++/ SUSAN HILL SUSAN HILL Amateur
9:24AM 297 BARON KAREN TOFTE KAREN TOFTE Amateur
9:32AM 283 DONNERSPIEL S. LEA STOKES MOLLY EASTRIDGE Amateur
9:40AM 279 FERRARI HPF NANCY MARSHALL-CONNOLLY NANCY MARSHALL-CONNOLLY Amateur
9:48AM 261 DENALI'S GLACIAL EMPRESS SHANNON JIDAS SHANNON JIDAS Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
9:56AM 259 HIGHLAND SCHOLAR MARY ARNOLD MARY ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 74 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: Main Hall
10:04AM 294 BALANCHINE TOM MURRAY TOM MURRAY Open
10:12AM 298 FITS TOANDOS MOUNTAIN MAN BERNADINE DIERS BERNADINE DIERS Open
10:20AM 308 H. PRINCE WILLIAM MERCEDES SCHEU MERCEDES SCHEU Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
10:28AM 320 FLY AWAY TESIA PENNER TESIA PENNER Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: Main Hall
10:36AM 270 FLORIDA KATHY EVERMAN KATHY EVERMAN Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: Main Hall
10:44AM 304 INSPECTOR MORSE JULIA WOLFFE JULIA WOLFFE Open
10:52AM 274 LOVELY LADY RP NANCY BRANDENBURG NANCY BRANDENBURG Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
11:15AM 272 ARIS LYNN HANSON LYNN HANSON Amateur
11:23AM 262 HUMPERDINCK ELIZABETH SCOTT ELIZABETH SCOTT Amateur
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
11:31AM 326 WITHSOCIALGRACES JESSICA STROM JESSICA STROM Amateur
11:39AM 295 FEODORA MARY NICHOLS LARA SCHLEINING Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
11:47AM 313 ELLE KIM HALEY KIM HALEY Amateur
11:55AM 286 RUBY JESSICA HEINAUER JESSICA HEINAUER JR/YR
12:03PM 290 SA EL TARIQ KATHERINE KENDALL KATHERINE KENDALL Open
12:11PM 273 CONTESSA LYNN HANSON LYNN HANSON Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
12:19PM 305 ENSBROOK TRIVANTI MEGHAN GOBEL MEGHAN GOBEL Open
12:27PM 320 FLY AWAY TESIA PENNER TESIA PENNER Open
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: Main Hall
12:35PM 267 REMARKABLE MELANIE PLISSKIN MELANIE PLISSKIN Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
12:45PM 285 DUCATI LAURA BROWN LAURA BROWN Open
 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: Main Hall
1:54PM 266 DARLINGTON SAVANNAH WHISLER MICHELLE WOOLLARD Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
2:02PM 272 ARIS LYNN HANSON LYNN HANSON Amateur
2:10PM 282 DELOREAN HPF KIMBERLY RANSDELL KIMBERLY RANSDELL Amateur
2:18PM 262 HUMPERDINCK ELIZABETH SCOTT ELIZABETH SCOTT Amateur
2:26PM 318 WHINNY LAURA GECK LAURA GECK Amateur
2:34PM 319 HIGH SOCIETY TESIA PENNER TESIA PENNER Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
2:42PM 313 ELLE KIM HALEY KIM HALEY Amateur
2:50PM 278 ROGER THAT WENDY WEBB WENDY WEBB Amateur
2:58PM 286 RUBY JESSICA HEINAUER JESSICA HEINAUER JR/YR
3:06PM 293 ISAAK E JESSICA BECK JESSICA BECK JR/YR
3:14PM 316 JIMMY PAGE FF JAIMIE LEWELLYN JESSICA WISDOM Amateur
3:22PM 273 CONTESSA LYNN HANSON LYNN HANSON Amateur
 

 
Class: 12OP 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: Meadow Arena
8:30AM 311 WYNDHAM HILLS DYLAN THOMAS MADDIE BARTH MADDIE BARTH JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Meadow Arena
8:38AM 260 AVESTIO CARIS RACHEL POTTER RACHEL POTTER Amateur
8:46AM 268 CARA MIA CDB ROBIN BORG ROBIN BORG Amateur
8:54AM 277 WINSTON JENNA APP JENNA APP Amateur
9:02AM 288 TBF MAJESTIC GIFT SARAH SENN SARAH SENN Amateur
9:10AM 299 TEMERAIRE JESSIE HIGGINS JESSIE HIGGINS Amateur
 
Class: 11OP 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: Meadow Arena
9:18AM 329 MISTY CALLAN SORAGHAN CALLAN SORAGHAN JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Meadow Arena
9:26AM 263 JB CABELA ALYSON WALKER ALYSON WALKER JR/YR
9:33AM 284 LEGACY MOVER LAURA BROWN LAURA BROWN Open
9:40AM 307 ACK OF CONGRESS LEANNA CHAPIN LEANNA CHAPIN Amateur
9:47AM 327 LADIES MAN DANIELLE CASTRO DANIELLE CASTRO JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
9:54AM 266 DARLINGTON SAVANNAH WHISLER MICHELLE WOOLLARD Open
10:02AM 275 LJS SUBLIME CATHERINE GODIN CATHERINE GODIN Amateur
10:10AM 277 WINSTON JENNA APP JENNA APP Amateur
10:18AM 315 MURPHY'S LAW BETHANY VALACHI BETHANY VALACHI Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
10:41AM 306 Q. FIRST SYMPHONY MEGHAN GOBEL DEBBIE GOBEL Open
10:49AM 330 OBERON ALYSSA RILEY ALYSSA RILEY JR/YR
10:57AM 325 MR. WONDERFUL MORGAN TEKORIUS VICKI SCHMALL JR/YR
11:05AM 310 WINTON HPF HALLI ROWLEY HALLI ROWLEY Amateur
11:13AM 307 ACK OF CONGRESS LEANNA CHAPIN LEANNA CHAPIN Amateur
11:21AM 327 LADIES MAN DANIELLE CASTRO DANIELLE CASTRO JR/YR
11:29AM 296 CACHING JADA SMITH JADA SMITH JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Meadow Arena
11:37AM 267 REMARKABLE MELANIE PLISSKIN MELANIE PLISSKIN Amateur
11:45AM 289 LADY LORIA++++// KIERA DAUGHTRY KIERA DAUGHTRY JR/YR
11:53AM 275 LJS SUBLIME CATHERINE GODIN CATHERINE GODIN Amateur
12:01PM 288 TBF MAJESTIC GIFT SARAH SENN SARAH SENN Amateur
1:09PM 293 ISAAK E JESSICA BECK JESSICA BECK JR/YR
1:17PM 259 HIGHLAND SCHOLAR MARY ARNOLD MARY ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Meadow Arena
1:25PM 260 AVESTIO CARIS RACHEL POTTER RACHEL POTTER Amateur
1:32PM 268 CARA MIA CDB ROBIN BORG ROBIN BORG Amateur
1:39PM 330 OBERON ALYSSA RILEY ALYSSA RILEY JR/YR
1:46PM 289 LADY LORIA++++// KIERA DAUGHTRY KIERA DAUGHTRY JR/YR
1:53PM 296 CACHING JADA SMITH JADA SMITH JR/YR
2:00PM 299 TEMERAIRE JESSIE HIGGINS JESSIE HIGGINS Amateur
2:07PM 310 WINTON HPF HALLI ROWLEY HALLI ROWLEY Amateur
2:14PM 317 CRICKETTE MARYN GECK MONICA SOUTH JR/YR
2:21PM 325 MR. WONDERFUL MORGAN TEKORIUS VICKI SCHMALL JR/YR
2:28PM 284 LEGACY MOVER LAURA BROWN LAURA BROWN Open
 
End of Report