HARAS AUTUMN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW
Saturday, September 7, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/7/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
7:30AM 486 RUBY SLIPPERS KENELY RACKEL ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
7:37AM 476 MAZZERATI LINDA HIRSCH LINDA HIRSCH Amateur
7:44AM 332 NIKITA GLORIA BARRERA GLORIA BARRERA Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:51AM 495 BAILARINA RER TARA DAHNKE TARA DAHNKE Open
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
7:58AM 495 BAILARINA RER TARA DAHNKE TARA DAHNKE Open
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:05AM 315 MIKUS STAR MADISON MANIS VALERIE MANIS JR/YR
8:12AM 473 LIL MISS SPLENDID JILLIAN BOWMAN JILLIAN BOWMAN Amateur
8:19AM 474 DONTPOKETHECOBRA DEEDEE HUTCHERSON DEEDEE HUTCHERSON Amateur
8:26AM 478 EVER SO CLEVER PAYTON BRIDGES ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
8:33AM 479 CHARMING CHARLIE VICTORIA MOFFETT VICTORIA MOFFETT JR/YR
8:40AM 481 WI KRISTINE BRIDGES KRISTINE BRIDGES Amateur
8:47AM 485 GOLDFEVER MEGAN CORREIA-BITTNER APRIL ALEXANDERSON Open
8:54AM 484 DRIFTER MARISSA COCORAN MARISSA COCORAN JR/YR
9:01AM 475 NADAR DEBORAH HUNYADY DEBORAH HUNYADY Amateur
9:08AM 497 ICARO DC TARA DAHNKE TARA DAHNKE Open
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:15AM 497 ICARO DC TARA DAHNKE TARA DAHNKE Open
9:23AM 474 DONTPOKETHECOBRA DEEDEE HUTCHERSON DEEDEE HUTCHERSON Amateur
9:46AM 481 WI KRISTINE BRIDGES KRISTINE BRIDGES Amateur
9:54AM 485 GOLDFEVER MEGAN CORREIA-BITTNER APRIL ALEXANDERSON Open
10:02AM 484 DRIFTER MARISSA COCORAN MARISSA COCORAN JR/YR
10:10AM 491 CHA CHA DANCER LIZ NUGENT JO ANN ALTMAN Open
10:18AM 494 IN THE SPOTLIGHT MARKIE MORRISON GINA HARRIS Open
10:26AM 479 CHARMING CHARLIE VICTORIA MOFFETT VICTORIA MOFFETT JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:34AM 496 CALIENTE RER TARA DAHNKE ROBIN MADDEN Open
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:41AM 496 CALIENTE RER TARA DAHNKE ROBIN MADDEN Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:50AM 498 MARCELLO LAUREN FRANKLIN LAUREN FRANKLIN Amateur
10:58AM 480 MERIDIAN TRT MEGAN CORREIA-BITTNER ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT Open
 
Class: 70 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
11:06AM 489 BOSSANOVA CDP CHERYL PERSON CHERYL PERSON Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
11:14AM 332 NIKITA GLORIA BARRERA GLORIA BARRERA Amateur
11:21AM 338 DUENDE MELISSA HOLLINGWORTH MELISSA HOLLINGWORTH Amateur
11:28AM 476 MAZZERATI LINDA HIRSCH LINDA HIRSCH Amateur
11:35AM 477 COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
11:57AM 482 BARCCAS JEN ARVIA ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT Amateur
12:04PM 483 CADBURY MADDIE MUMM MEGAN CORREIA-BITTNER JR/YR
12:11PM 486 RUBY SLIPPERS KENELY RACKEL ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
12:18PM 487 EVER SO CLEVER KATE TAUTENHAHN ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
12:25PM 488 ALEXANDER THE GREAT TORI QUIRAGO ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
 
Class: 70 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:32PM 490 GRINGO ANDREW PHILLIPS CHERYL PERSON Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:40PM 480 MERIDIAN TRT MEGAN CORREIA-BITTNER ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT Open
12:48PM 493 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:56PM 492 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
1:04PM 498 MARCELLO LAUREN FRANKLIN LAUREN FRANKLIN Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:12PM 478 EVER SO CLEVER PAYTON BRIDGES ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
1:20PM 483 CADBURY MADDIE MUMM MEGAN CORREIA-BITTNER JR/YR
1:28PM 482 BARCCAS JEN ARVIA ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT Amateur
1:36PM 477 COPIOUS GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
1:44PM 488 ALEXANDER THE GREAT TORI QUIRAGO ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
1:52PM 487 EVER SO CLEVER KATE TAUTENHAHN ALEXANDER WHEELWRIGHT JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:15PM 492 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
2:23PM 493 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:31PM 491 CHA CHA DANCER LIZ NUGENT JO ANN ALTMAN Open
2:38PM 475 NADAR DEBORAH HUNYADY DEBORAH HUNYADY Amateur
2:45PM 473 LIL MISS SPLENDID JILLIAN BOWMAN JILLIAN BOWMAN Amateur
2:52PM 315 MIKUS STAR MADISON MANIS VALERIE MANIS JR/YR
 
End of Report