MID-OHIO DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION SPRING SCHOOLING SHOW
Saturday, March 16, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/16/2019 Class List
Display 3/17/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 123 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT Ring: 1
10:00AM 218 INSPECTOR MORSE MARGARET ZELINSKI MARGARET ZELINSKI JR/YR
10:00AM 304 SUN AGAIN CHEYANNE LEMON INGRID CAWTHORNE JR/YR
 
Class: 117 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
10:15AM 254 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
10:23AM 401 RUDY VICKI MILLIRON VICKI MILLIRON Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 119 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
10:31AM 106 SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN KAYTLYN ROWEN JR/YR
2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST
 
Class: 124 DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER Ring: 1
10:47AM 218 INSPECTOR MORSE MARGARET ZELINSKI MARGARET ZELINSKI JR/YR
10:47AM 304 SUN AGAIN CHEYANNE LEMON INGRID CAWTHORNE JR/YR
 
Class: 108 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING LEVEL Ring: 1
11:06AM 212 FORTUNE MAKER SUSAN ANTILL SUSAN ANTILL Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
11:10AM 232 GUMBO N DRIFTWOOD MACKENZIE RENZ MEG MCTIVER Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
11:18AM 126 FROSTY SNAPPER PF MEG MCTIVER MEG MCTIVER Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 117 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
11:26AM 254 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 112 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL Ring: 1
11:34AM 352 HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH BETH MCCULLOUGH Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
11:42AM 211 WATCH MUASSA'S PRIDE AMANDA STOUT AMANDA STOUT Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
11:51AM 210 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 120 USEA TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
11:58AM 350 SUITA MUSIC ISABEL HIVELY ISABEL HIVELY JR/YR
USEA NOVICE A
1:04PM 396 GRAND APPEALS LEGEND ISABEL HIVELY GRETCHEN CARPENTER JR/YR
USEA TRAINING A
1:12PM 205 THE QUAILMAN JULIE KELLEY JULIE KELLEY Amateur
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B
1:20PM 185 GOOD TIME JOEY ANNE-CLAIRE CHRISTIAEN TIFFANY TEETER Amateur
USEA NOVICE A
1:28PM 314 MR DARCY PAIGE LIPTAK PAIGE LIPTAK Open
USEA TRAINING A
1:36PM 209 NELSON ERICA HOLTSBERRY ERICA HOLTSBERRY Open
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A
 
Class: 104 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL Ring: 1
1:44PM 238 LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL LILY WAHL JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
 
Class: 108 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING LEVEL Ring: 1
1:52PM 371 MILE HIGH MURPHY MOLLY METCALF MOLLY METCALF JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 122 IN HAND TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
2:00PM 238 LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL LILY WAHL JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
2:08PM 204 DHF ICARUS RENEE CARTER RENEE CARTER Amateur
 
Class: 120 USEA TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
2:16PM 350 SUITA MUSIC ISABEL HIVELY ISABEL HIVELY JR/YR
USEA TRAINING A
2:24PM 205 THE QUAILMAN JULIE KELLEY JULIE KELLEY Amateur
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A
2:32PM 185 GOOD TIME JOEY ANNE-CLAIRE CHRISTIAEN TIFFANY TEETER Amateur
USEA NOVICE B
 
Class: 109 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:40PM 249 SPLASH OF CLASS SAMANTHA KEERAN SAMANTHA KEERAN Open
2:48PM 213 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
3:11PM 170 GUNNER NANCY NEELY NANCY NEELY Amateur
3:19PM 352 HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH BETH MCCULLOUGH Amateur
3:27PM 439 I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL STACY WESTFALL Open
3:35PM 458 SHADOWPLAY ANNA VLOEDMAN ANNA VLOEDMAN Open
 
Class: 110 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:43PM 458 SHADOWPLAY ANNA VLOEDMAN ANNA VLOEDMAN Open
3:51PM 249 SPLASH OF CLASS SAMANTHA KEERAN SAMANTHA KEERAN Open
3:59PM 352 HAPTOWN BETH MCCULLOUGH BETH MCCULLOUGH Amateur
4:07PM 170 GUNNER NANCY NEELY NANCY NEELY Amateur
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:15PM 210 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
4:23PM 211 WATCH MUASSA'S PRIDE AMANDA STOUT AMANDA STOUT Open
4:31PM 457 GHERICO RENEE PETERS SHERRY BECKMAN Open
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
4:39PM 211 WATCH MUASSA'S PRIDE AMANDA STOUT AMANDA STOUT Open
4:47PM 439 I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL STACY WESTFALL Open
 

 
Class: 101 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
9:53AM 563 GRYPHON MEGAN BOLTE PHYLLIS STEVENS Amateur
10:00AM 250 WILLOW LIZ MILLER LIZ MILLER Amateur
10:07AM 216 MAGNA DOODLE DENISE ELLIS DENISE ELLIS Amateur
 
Class: 102 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
10:14AM 359 ROUTE SEVEN NICKI VERBECK NICKI VERBECK Amateur
10:21AM 203 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
10:28AM 460 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
10:35AM 202 FOLLOW MY LEAD EMILY WRIGHT MICHAEL WRIGHT JR/YR
10:42AM 248 INDYAMA JONES JENNIFER TIPPLE JENNIFER TIPPLE Amateur
10:49AM 238 LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL LILY WAHL JR/YR
10:56AM 452 CHAMP PAIGE LIPTAK PAIGE LIPTAK Open
11:03AM 250 WILLOW LIZ MILLER LIZ MILLER Amateur
11:10AM 216 MAGNA DOODLE DENISE ELLIS DENISE ELLIS Amateur
 
Class: 103 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
11:17AM 460 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
11:25AM 278 SIMEON VALEIRE GOLDEN VALEIRE GOLDEN JR/YR
11:33AM 238 LITTLE MISS MUFFETT LILY WAHL LILY WAHL JR/YR
11:41AM 203 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
11:49AM 452 CHAMP PAIGE LIPTAK PAIGE LIPTAK Open
11:57AM 202 FOLLOW MY LEAD EMILY WRIGHT MICHAEL WRIGHT JR/YR
1:05PM 371 MILE HIGH MURPHY MOLLY METCALF MOLLY METCALF JR/YR
1:13PM 216 MAGNA DOODLE DENISE ELLIS DENISE ELLIS Amateur
1:21PM 359 ROUTE SEVEN NICKI VERBECK NICKI VERBECK Amateur
 
Class: 105 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:29PM 500 MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
1:36PM 164 JABEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ JR/YR
1:43PM 276 PIPPIN BETH BARYON BETH BARYON Amateur
1:50PM 278 SIMEON VALEIRE GOLDEN VALEIRE GOLDEN JR/YR
1:57PM 212 FORTUNE MAKER SUSAN ANTILL SUSAN ANTILL Amateur
2:04PM 232 GUMBO N DRIFTWOOD MACKENZIE RENZ MEG MCTIVER Amateur
2:11PM 126 FROSTY SNAPPER PF MEG MCTIVER MEG MCTIVER Open
2:18PM 201 UNDER THE RADAR SAMANTHA WRIGHT MICHAEL WRIGHT JR/YR
2:25PM 207 MILITARY LEGEND KAITLYN VORBROKER KAITLYN VORBROKER Open
2:32PM 209 NELSON ERICA HOLTSBERRY ERICA HOLTSBERRY Open
2:46PM 305 TIMNAH XARIS MEGAN BOLTE MEGAN BOLTE Amateur
3:08PM 248 INDYAMA JONES JENNIFER TIPPLE JENNIFER TIPPLE Amateur
3:15PM 371 MILE HIGH MURPHY MOLLY METCALF MOLLY METCALF JR/YR
3:22PM 214 INCOGNITO MELISSA LUCAS MELISSA LUCAS Open
3:29PM 271 MT. AZTEC GOLD MMS TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
3:36PM 205 THE QUAILMAN JULIE KELLEY JULIE KELLEY Amateur
 
Class: 106 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
3:43PM 228 HOT TIN ROOF KARA CORPMAN KARA CORPMAN Amateur
3:51PM 212 FORTUNE MAKER SUSAN ANTILL SUSAN ANTILL Amateur
3:59PM 207 MILITARY LEGEND KAITLYN VORBROKER KAITLYN VORBROKER Open
4:07PM 500 MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
4:15PM 201 UNDER THE RADAR SAMANTHA WRIGHT MICHAEL WRIGHT JR/YR
4:23PM 271 MT. AZTEC GOLD MMS TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
4:31PM 209 NELSON ERICA HOLTSBERRY ERICA HOLTSBERRY Open
4:39PM 214 INCOGNITO MELISSA LUCAS MELISSA LUCAS Open
4:47PM 164 JABEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ JR/YR
4:55PM 367 LADY OF RIVENDELL MEGAN BOLTE MEGAN BOLTE Amateur
 
Class: 107 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
5:03PM 213 DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
5:25PM 276 PIPPIN BETH BARYON BETH BARYON Amateur
5:32PM 228 HOT TIN ROOF KARA CORPMAN KARA CORPMAN Amateur
5:39PM 231 EMILINE SUSAN GINISE KATE GINISE Open
5:46PM 164 JABEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ ELLIANA SANCHEZ JR/YR
 
End of Report