MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 9-10
Saturday, August 31, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/31/2019 Class List
Display 9/1/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:00AM 254 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
9:08AM 250 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
9:16AM 328 GOLIATH JILL HEINCELMAN JILL HEINCELMAN Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
9:24AM 247 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
 
Class: 1F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:32AM 249 CINDERELLA MIA DURANT MIA DURANT JR/YR
9:40AM 335 JUBILEE DAZZLER PROTEGE SUZANNE ZEITMAN SUZANNE ZEITMAN Amateur
9:48AM 311 AUGUSTUS ABBIE BAUER ABBIE BAUER JR/YR
9:56AM 321 BLONDE’S HIJINX MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT Open
 
Class: 1S1 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:04AM 493 JUBILEE DAZZLER PROTEGE SUE ASHLEY SUZANNE ZEITMAN Open
10:12AM 350 FAO SCHWARZ ELLIE FRAZEE ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
 
Class: 1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:20AM 322 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
10:28AM 250 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
10:51AM 309 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
10:59AM 377 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
11:07AM 321 BLONDE’S HIJINX MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT MARIE DOMKE-DEWITT Open
11:15AM 369 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: 1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:23AM 329 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
11:31AM 313 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
11:39AM 322 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
11:47AM 309 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:55PM 337 TAILOR MAID TO ZIP AMBER WALLACE AMBER WALLACE Amateur
1:03PM 332 CINDERELLA KATE MCMURTRIE KATE MCMURTRIE JR/YR
1:11PM 334 VIXEN CLAIRE SMITH LUCIA BARBER Amateur
1:19PM 400 IVY EMILY CEDER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
1:27PM 303 SKY'S THE LIMIT ELLA SPIERS ELLA SPIERS JR/YR
1:35PM 305 JOHN DOE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:43PM 306 DANCING IN RHYTHM RILEY REDMOND KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:51PM 310 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
1:59PM 314 TOTAL PLAN ARIEL OLAH ARIEL OLAH Amateur
2:07PM 318 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
2:15PM 308 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
2:23PM 304 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:31PM 377 DIESEL PATRICIA SCHMALZ PATRICIA SCHMALZ Amateur
2:38PM 484 MSU ZINGARO KIMBERLY ROBBINS CHRISTINE YOUNG Open
3:00PM 310 BEBE MISA MCCOY MISA MCCOY Amateur
3:07PM 334 VIXEN CLAIRE SMITH LUCIA BARBER Amateur
3:14PM 400 IVY EMILY CEDER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
3:21PM 303 SKY'S THE LIMIT ELLA SPIERS ELLA SPIERS JR/YR
3:28PM 305 JOHN DOE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:35PM 306 DANCING IN RHYTHM RILEY REDMOND KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
3:42PM 369 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
3:49PM 311 AUGUSTUS ABBIE BAUER ABBIE BAUER JR/YR
3:56PM 314 TOTAL PLAN ARIEL OLAH ARIEL OLAH Amateur
4:03PM 316 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
 
Class: 1Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:10PM 336 ZAMARA BONNIE GORICHAN BONNIE GORICHAN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 1WI4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 Ring: 2
9:00AM 330 REMINGTON IN WHITE SABRINA MITCHELL SABRINA MITCHELL Amateur
 
Class: 1WI1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:08AM 470 HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
9:15AM 326 ABED NEGO CRHF GRACEANNE WINEGARD SUZANNE MORISSE JR/YR
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
9:22AM 319 HVK IDOL NATALY SZADYR NATALY SZADYR Open
9:29AM 307 ZAR NAVEED SHAHPUR ELEENA HUBBARD AMANDA KALINOWSKY JR/YR
9:36AM 248 WHIPPORWILL CAPELLA MARY JANE OUDENDYK MARY JANE OUDENDYK Amateur
9:43AM 105 SUPER FRITZ LILLIAN PENNEY NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1WB1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:50AM 326 ABED NEGO CRHF GRACEANNE WINEGARD SUZANNE MORISSE JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:57AM 316 HOLLIS AUTUMN VAVRICK AUTUMN VAVRICK JR/YR
10:04AM 318 GRAND OPTIMIST KAREN VAVRICK KAREN VAVRICK Amateur
10:11AM 337 TAILOR MAID TO ZIP AMBER WALLACE AMBER WALLACE Amateur
10:18AM 437 REIN AVERY BOBACK KIMMIE MONROE Open
10:25AM 302 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
 
Class: 1T1NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 2
10:32AM 312 GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN NINA NEUMANN Amateur
 
Class: 1WI3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:39AM 326 ABED NEGO CRHF GRACEANNE WINEGARD SUZANNE MORISSE JR/YR
11:01AM 470 HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
11:08AM 247 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
11:15AM 105 SUPER FRITZ LILLIAN PENNEY NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
11:22AM 248 WHIPPORWILL CAPELLA MARY JANE OUDENDYK MARY JANE OUDENDYK Amateur
11:29AM 337 TAILOR MAID TO ZIP AMBER WALLACE AMBER WALLACE Amateur
11:36AM 319 HVK IDOL NATALY SZADYR NATALY SZADYR Open
11:43AM 437 REIN AVERY BOBACK KIMMIE MONROE Open
 
Class: 1WB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:50AM 333 MAXIM GADABOUT EMILY MESSENGER PAULA NEWCOMB Open
11:57AM 331 INVESTORS TUFF DUDE RACHEL KING RACHEL KING JR/YR
 
Class: 1WI4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 Ring: 2
12:04PM 470 HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA Ring: 2
12:11PM 302 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Amateur
12:11PM 304 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
12:11PM 307 ZAR NAVEED SHAHPUR ELEENA HUBBARD AMANDA KALINOWSKY JR/YR
12:11PM 369 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: WD1 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
1:38PM 492 SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE SUZANNE MORISSE Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3
 
Class: 1T2NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 2
1:46PM 327 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
1:54PM 312 GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN NINA NEUMANN Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
2:02PM 325 BUCEPHALUS ZOE DEOL ZOE DEOL Amateur
2:10PM 320 RF MERLOT SAVANNAH TEAGUE JESSICA SHIER JR/YR
2:18PM 323 DONNA BELLA FS KIMBERLY ROBBINS KIMBERLY ROBBINS Open
 
Class: WD1 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
2:26PM 492 SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE SUZANNE MORISSE Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4
 
Class: 1T3NH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE Ring: 2
2:50PM 312 GREEN MOUSE NINA NEUMANN NINA NEUMANN Amateur
2:57PM 327 WISDOM OF THE DUKE AMY RUBIN AMY RUBIN Amateur
 
Class: 1WB4 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 Ring: 2
3:04PM 404 SAMSON BONNI HAZEN BONNI HAZEN Open
3:11PM 330 REMINGTON IN WHITE SABRINA MITCHELL SABRINA MITCHELL Amateur
3:18PM 333 MAXIM GADABOUT EMILY MESSENGER PAULA NEWCOMB Open
3:25PM 331 INVESTORS TUFF DUDE RACHEL KING RACHEL KING JR/YR
3:32PM 336 ZAMARA BONNIE GORICHAN BONNIE GORICHAN Amateur
 
Class: 1W14 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 Ring: 2
3:40PM 404 SAMSON BONNI HAZEN BONNI HAZEN Open
 
Class: WD1 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
3:48PM 492 SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE SUZANNE MORISSE Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1
 
End of Report