MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 1-2
Saturday, May 18, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/18/2019 Class List
Display 5/19/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
12:00AM 345 CAPTIVE MELODY MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:30AM 285 BUCEPHALAS ZOE DEOL ZOE DEOL Amateur
9:37AM 340 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
9:44AM 349 JACK BE NIMBLE TESIA PENNER KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
9:51AM 345 CAPTIVE MELODY MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:58AM 348 F SIXTEEN MEGAN DI DIO VICKIE K. IAIE Amateur
10:05AM 248 BEDAZZLED CHRISTOPHER GENTNER LISA SCHAEFER Open
10:12AM 387 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON KELLY RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:19AM 346 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
10:26AM 340 GRAND COMMAND KENNEDY RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
10:33AM 349 JACK BE NIMBLE TESIA PENNER KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1WB1 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:40AM 339 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:02AM 337 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
11:10AM 344 MSU ZINGARO MORGAN AIELLO CHRISTINE YOUNG Open
11:18AM 348 F SIXTEEN MEGAN DI DIO VICKIE K. IAIE Amateur
11:26AM 164 IVANNA JULE SCHMIDT KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
11:34AM 346 PAINT ME A QUARTER REBECCA BAKOS KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1WB3 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:42AM 339 COLE KAYLEIGH RYAN KENDRA STOCKFORD JR/YR
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA Ring: 1
11:49AM 304 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
11:49AM 348 F SIXTEEN MEGAN DI DIO VICKIE K. IAIE Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:59PM 344 MSU ZINGARO MORGAN AIELLO CHRISTINE YOUNG Open
1:06PM 347 HALBE FAN 'E VESTA HOEVE TRACY ENGBLOOM CINDY COOK Amateur
1:13PM 305 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
1:20PM 337 COCO NATALIE HOERLEIN MICHELLE HOERLEIN JR/YR
1:27PM 304 CATCHA SMOOTH JET MELISSA LONG SARAH DIAZ Amateur
1:34PM 164 IVANNA JULE SCHMIDT KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:41PM 248 BEDAZZLED CHRISTOPHER GENTNER LISA SCHAEFER Open
1:48PM 387 ELLA KELLY RICHARDSON KELLY RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: 1S1 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:55PM 105 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
 
Class: 1F1 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
2:03PM 350 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
2:11PM 496 ROXY JILL SPIERS JILL SPIERS Amateur
2:19PM 305 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
 
Class: 1S2 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:27PM 484 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: 1F2 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:35PM 174 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
2:58PM 350 FAO SCHWARZ NODI PENNEY ELLIE FRAZEE JR/YR
3:06PM 496 ROXY JILL SPIERS JILL SPIERS Amateur
 
Class: 1S3 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:14PM 341 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
3:22PM 484 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
3:30PM 367 SWEET EMMYLOU JANET NIERZWICK JANET NIERZWICK Amateur
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
3:38PM 105 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1F3 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:47PM 174 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
3:55PM 338 COCO KENDRA STOCKFORD MICHELLE HOERLEIN Open
4:03PM 342 EVERPRESENT KATHY MONAGHAN KATHY MONAGHAN Amateur
4:11PM 455 ENOUGH SAID CARISSA CARPENTER CHRIS LEAMAN Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
4:19PM 367 SWEET EMMYLOU JANET NIERZWICK JANET NIERZWICK Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
 
End of Report