DDC YELLOW ROSE I AND II
Saturday, November 2, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/2/2019 Class List
Display 11/3/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:40AM 477 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
7:48AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
7:56AM 439 DIOR NOIR LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:04AM 463 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK Amateur
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:12AM 455 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
8:20AM 471 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
8:28AM 474 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
8:36AM 469 RED HEADED STRANGER SHANNON ALLEN JENNA MCGOWAN-TERRY Open
8:44AM 484 ROMANTIC SKYE MEGHANN HAIL MEGHANN HAIL Amateur
8:52AM 485 FANTASTIC KISS OF CARMEL CLARA CHEN CLARA CHEN JR/YR
9:00AM 494 COMPELLING CHRIS STEPHANIE CALLIHAN STEPHANIE CALLIHAN Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:08AM 490 RUBIN'S PASSE PARTOUT GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK Open
9:16AM 439 DIOR NOIR LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:39AM 456 DANCE4LIFE PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
9:47AM 470 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
9:55AM 480 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:03AM 424 PENELOPE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
10:11AM 500 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
10:19AM 494 COMPELLING CHRIS STEPHANIE CALLIHAN STEPHANIE CALLIHAN Amateur
10:27AM 487 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
10:35AM 484 ROMANTIC SKYE MEGHANN HAIL MEGHANN HAIL Amateur
10:43AM 469 RED HEADED STRANGER SHANNON ALLEN JENNA MCGOWAN-TERRY Open
10:51AM 462 NTEC GIOVANNI ANNE LEWIS ANNE LEWIS Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:59AM 463 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK Amateur
11:15AM 470 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
11:23AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
11:31AM 491 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:09PM 488 DANUBIO HEATHER KILBY HEATHER KILBY Amateur
12:17PM 455 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
12:25PM 500 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:33PM 472 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
12:41PM 474 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
12:49PM 481 STETSON PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
12:57PM 471 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
1:05PM 485 FANTASTIC KISS OF CARMEL CLARA CHEN CLARA CHEN JR/YR
 
Class: 68 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
1:18PM 476 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:27PM 483 BELLA CARIE TURNER ANNIE WARREN Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:35PM 465 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
1:43PM 440 BOGOTA KATIE HOPKINS KATIE HOPKINS Amateur
1:51PM 460 GIORGIO ARMANI PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
1:59PM 467 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
2:07PM 473 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
 
Class: 69 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1
2:17PM 476 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 33O 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:25PM 482 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:33PM 454 DISCO JAZZ GABRIELA DIAZ GABRIELA DIAZ JR/YR
2:33PM 483 BELLA CARIE TURNER ANNIE WARREN Amateur
2:41PM 467 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
2:49PM 465 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
2:57PM 457 SUSPIRO MICHELLE HAWKES MICHELLE HAWKES Amateur
3:05PM 464 ROULETTO FREDERICK MAGAZZENI KIM BAUMGARD Open
3:13PM 466 QUINTESSENTIAL HIT TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
3:21PM 480 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
3:29PM 486 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
3:37PM 492 DR. WATTSON HOLLY PERKINS BECKY BROWN Open
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
4:15PM 493 BANDERA'S DUBLIN MUDSLIDE WENDI EVERINGHAM WENDI EVERINGHAM Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
4:22PM 458 JOJO MIMI NOLAN MIMI NOLAN Amateur
4:29PM 479 LILI MARLENE PATRICIA HUGHES ANN MARIE COWDREY Amateur
4:36PM 461 AS LEANDRO JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN Open
4:43PM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
4:50PM 475 GIORGIO ALEXANDRA GARVEY BECKY BROWN JR/YR
4:57PM 459 GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER BONNIE PARKER Amateur
 
Class: 51OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1
5:04PM 496 RUMOUR HAS IT RHR VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
5:11PM 438 YGRAINE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
5:18PM 493 BANDERA'S DUBLIN MUDSLIDE WENDI EVERINGHAM WENDI EVERINGHAM Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
5:25PM 458 JOJO MIMI NOLAN MIMI NOLAN Amateur
5:33PM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
5:41PM 479 LILI MARLENE PATRICIA HUGHES ANN MARIE COWDREY Amateur
5:49PM 489 AMERICAN FABLE SUE HOWE SUE HOWE Amateur
5:57PM 495 ORYOL THERESA SHEEHY THERESA SHEEHY Amateur
6:05PM 497 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1
6:28PM 496 RUMOUR HAS IT RHR VIRGINIA ROUSH VIRGINIA ROUSH Amateur
 
Class: 54 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
6:36PM 475 GIORGIO ALEXANDRA GARVEY BECKY BROWN JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
6:43PM 462 NTEC GIOVANNI ANNE LEWIS ANNE LEWIS Amateur
6:50PM 459 GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER BONNIE PARKER Amateur
6:57PM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
7:04PM 461 AS LEANDRO JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN JUDY CAMPBELL URBAN Open
7:11PM 481 STETSON PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
7:18PM 487 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
7:25PM 489 AMERICAN FABLE SUE HOWE SUE HOWE Amateur
7:32PM 495 ORYOL THERESA SHEEHY THERESA SHEEHY Amateur
7:39PM 497 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN JR/YR
 
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
7:46PM 472 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
7:54PM 483 BELLA CARIE TURNER ANNIE WARREN Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
 
End of Report