DDC YELLOW ROSE I AND II
Saturday, November 2, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/2/2019 Class List
Display 11/3/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 473 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 456 DANCE4LIFE PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
12:00AM 470 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
12:00AM 480 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 
Class: 54 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
12:00AM 475 GIORGIO ALEXANDRA GARVEY BECKY BROWN JR/YR
 
Class: 68 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
12:00AM 476 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 69 FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 476 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 1
12:00AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1A
12:00AM 459 GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER BONNIE PARKER Amateur
12:00AM 461 AS LEANDRO JUDY URBAN JUDY URBAN Open
12:00AM 475 GIORGIO ALEXANDRA GARVEY BECKY BROWN JR/YR
12:00AM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
12:00AM 479 LILI MARLENE PATRICIA HUGHES ANN MARIE COWDREY Amateur
 
Class: 51OP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1A
12:00AM 458 JOJO MIMI NOLAN MIMI NOLAN Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1A
12:00AM 458 JOJO MIMI NOLAN MIMI NOLAN Amateur
12:00AM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
12:00AM 479 LILI MARLENE PATRICIA HUGHES ANN MARIE COWDREY Amateur
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
12:00AM 462 NTEC GIOVANNI ANNE LEWIS ANNE LEWIS Amateur
 
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1B
12:00AM 472 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
12:00AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 477 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1B
12:00AM 463 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK Amateur
12:00AM 468 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 470 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
12:00AM 463 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1B
12:00AM 459 GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER BONNIE PARKER Amateur
12:00AM 461 AS LEANDRO JUDY URBAN JUDY URBAN Open
12:00AM 462 NTEC GIOVANNI ANNE LEWIS ANNE LEWIS Amateur
12:00AM 478 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL Amateur
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1B
12:00AM 457 SUSPIRO MICHELLE HAWKES MICHELLE HAWKES Amateur
12:00AM 464 ROULETTO FREDERICK MAGAZZENI KIM BAUMGARD Open
12:00AM 466 QUINTESSENTIAL HIT TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
12:00AM 469 ROLEX CC ELISE WOOD ELISE WOOD Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
12:00AM 480 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 

 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 455 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 471 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
12:00AM 474 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 455 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 471 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
12:00AM 472 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
12:00AM 474 TEMPORAL GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 460 GIORGIO ARMANI PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
12:00AM 465 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
12:00AM 467 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
12:00AM 465 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
12:00AM 467 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
End of Report