WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Wednesday, October 2, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/2/2019 Class List
Display 10/3/2019 Class List
Display 10/4/2019 Class List
Display 10/5/2019 Class List
Display 10/6/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 01 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY WALK JOG Ring: 1
12:00AM 130 E. C. MAJORITY TARA DAY TARA DAY Amateur
12:00AM 135 EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 137 RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS KIMBERLY SHEETS JR/YR
12:00AM 138 FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS KIMBERLY SHEETS JR/YR
12:00AM 148 DREAMING OF AN OSCAR TIM CHRISTENSEN LINDA HENRY Open
12:00AM 168 COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE CRISTIN KYLE Open
12:00AM 174 HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
12:00AM 175 WYKALINA LISA MANN LISA MANN Open
12:00AM 180 NEWMONT'S MOCHA MAN MICHAEL MARQUEZ LYNN FUDA Open
12:00AM 189 GUNNIN FOR ROMANCE MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN Open
12:00AM 196 WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS WAYNE NEWTON Amateur
12:00AM 199 AM SITT MALIKA H SHERRY FOSTER SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
12:00AM 212 HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
12:00AM 226 BELLA CAPRICIO LISA MINTER LISA MINTER Amateur
12:00AM 227 BODIE JENNA BRUMM CRYSTAL DWYER Open
12:00AM 231 STELLA JAMES DEBRA BOSTON DEBRA BOSTON Amateur
12:00AM 243 FT INSPIRED BY GOLD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
12:00AM 244 SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 245 BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 256 CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES KATE MESCHES Amateur
12:00AM 272 MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
12:00AM 279 MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA ALYSSA LONGORIA JR/YR
12:00AM 294 OWH PEARL HARBOR PATRICIA GRUBER PATRICIA GRUBER Open
12:00AM 346 CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER KAYLA KUEBLER Open
 
Class: 02 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 103 PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES DARLA BRIDGES Open
12:00AM 106 SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN ANDREA MARTIN Open
12:00AM 116 SANS GOLDEN SON ALISON MACDONALD ALISON MACDONALD Open
12:00AM 150 SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN MONIQUE CZAJA Open
12:00AM 158 CLIFFORD RENEE GERARD JOHNSON MARILU RAJALA Open
12:00AM 161 R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER MARILYN WEBER Open
12:00AM 179 MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ TRACY CORMIER Open
12:00AM 195 WN LADY CECILE LAUREN REEVES WAYNE NEWTON Open
12:00AM 250 DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH CRYSTAL WELSH Open
12:00AM 260 SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
12:00AM 285 GIDEON HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Open
 
Class: 03 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY GAITED HORSES Ring: 1
12:00AM 104 JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
12:00AM 151 HEAVEN HELP US DEBRA LEVILLIE DEBRA LEVILLIE Amateur
12:00AM 206 JOSES SMOKE SCREEN SCOT MACGREGOR MARTHA CHILD Open
 
Class: 04 WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY YOUTH/AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 102 CHUCK'S LAST ROAN LISA GABALDON LISA GABALDON Amateur
12:00AM 118 REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
12:00AM 127 HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
12:00AM 131 MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN DONNA CRUZAN JR/YR
12:00AM 133 HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
12:00AM 136 HESATUFIMPRESSION ALEXA MURPHREE SUZANNE MURPHREE JR/YR
12:00AM 153 WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER MARJIE WENGER Amateur
12:00AM 159 YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
12:00AM 170 TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
12:00AM 181 ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
12:00AM 219 MR. T A CHARISMA MAUREEN KINYON MAUREEN KINYON Amateur
12:00AM 232 STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
12:00AM 240 PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 248 EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
12:00AM 252 PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS DIANNE DOLL JR/YR
12:00AM 263 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
12:00AM 300 SOLID STERLING SILVER JESSICA BAHNY FOXEYE RANCH JR/YR
12:00AM 333 TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
12:00AM 334 GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
12:00AM 350 LEES LAST STEADY GUN GRANGER DURDIN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
 
Class: 05 WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 113 SKIES THE LIMIT +/ JESSIE BONNEAU JESSIE BONNEAU Open
12:00AM 119 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
12:00AM 122 GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS JOANN WILLIAMS Open
12:00AM 147 VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN LINDA HENRY Open
12:00AM 152 CRIMSON SKY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON DEBORAH MARTIN Open
12:00AM 160 ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER MARILYN WEBER Open
12:00AM 169 TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT AMBER COOKE Open
12:00AM 177 DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ PEGGY CARNEY Open
12:00AM 280 SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE SUZANNE MORISSE Open
12:00AM 292 SYNERGYS MOON DANCER SARAH CROUSE MELVA THOMAS Open
12:00AM 308 LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
12:00AM 315 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
12:00AM 335 LARCOS BOY SUSAN MACHIN SUSAN MACHIN Open
12:00AM 343 MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM SHERRA RIEGER Open
12:00AM 344 DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS TAMMY SIMON Open
 
Class: 06 WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK GAITED HORSES Ring: 1
12:00AM 104 JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
12:00AM 203 ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR SCOT MACGREGOR Open
12:00AM 236 DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN ADA KEEN Amateur
 
Class: 07 WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK YOUTH/AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 143 THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT Amateur
12:00AM 229 BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO DANA PANTANO Amateur
12:00AM 287 MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE EMMA KANE Amateur
12:00AM 299 SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JANNA BAHNY JR/YR
12:00AM 347 APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
 
Class: 08 WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION ON RAIL WALK/JOG - OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 135 EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 137 RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS KIMBERLY SHEETS JR/YR
12:00AM 138 FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS KIMBERLY SHEETS JR/YR
12:00AM 154 POCOS SILVER SAGEBRUSH ANDREA MARTIN ANDREA MARTIN Open
12:00AM 168 COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE CRISTIN KYLE Open
12:00AM 174 HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
12:00AM 175 WYKALINA LISA MANN LISA MANN Open
12:00AM 196 WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS WAYNE NEWTON Amateur
12:00AM 226 BELLA CAPRICIO LISA MINTER LISA MINTER Amateur
12:00AM 231 STELLA JAMES DEBRA BOSTON DEBRA BOSTON Amateur
12:00AM 243 FT INSPIRED BY GOLD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
12:00AM 244 SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 245 BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 247 DANTE MAYA HIBBELN MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 256 CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES KATE MESCHES Amateur
12:00AM 259 LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 272 MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
12:00AM 275 WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP LINDA ROADCAP Open
12:00AM 281 MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN KARI NICHOLS Amateur
12:00AM 286 JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Open
12:00AM 291 LITTLE RED HOT PATRICIA GRUBER PATRICIA GRUBER Open
12:00AM 338 BRAT SOREN REED SOREN REED JR/YR
12:00AM 346 CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER KAYLA KUEBLER Open
 
Class: 09 WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN GAITED Ring: 1
12:00AM 105 PROUD TRADITION TORI BLANKENSHIP MARCIA CORBETT Open
12:00AM 205 EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR PATRICIA CROUSE Open
12:00AM 236 DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN ADA KEEN Amateur
 
Class: 10 WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 103 PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES DARLA BRIDGES Open
12:00AM 106 SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN ANDREA MARTIN Open
12:00AM 133 HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
12:00AM 157 SNAZZY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON MARILU RAJALA Open
12:00AM 169 TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT AMBER COOKE Open
12:00AM 177 DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ PEGGY CARNEY Open
12:00AM 197 TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES SHERRY FOSTER Open
12:00AM 200 AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH SHERRY FOSTER Open
12:00AM 225 LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ 10 STAR RANCH Amateur
12:00AM 229 BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO DANA PANTANO Amateur
12:00AM 240 PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 248 EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
12:00AM 250 DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH CRYSTAL WELSH Open
12:00AM 252 PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS DIANNE DOLL JR/YR
12:00AM 260 SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
12:00AM 262 PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 263 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
12:00AM 276 TRULY BLESSED KIMBERLY BRUNSON KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
12:00AM 285 GIDEON HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Open
12:00AM 308 LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
12:00AM 315 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER Open
12:00AM 333 TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
12:00AM 334 GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
 
Class: 11 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP INTRO (INTRO PATTERN A) Ring: 1
12:00AM 135 EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 138 FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS KIMBERLY SHEETS JR/YR
12:00AM 149 SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
12:00AM 168 COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE CRISTIN KYLE Open
12:00AM 172 J & J GOLDEN IMAGE CATHY B BEEKMAN CATHY B BEEKMAN Amateur
12:00AM 174 HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
12:00AM 175 WYKALINA LISA MANN LISA MANN Open
12:00AM 212 HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
12:00AM 244 SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 245 BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 247 DANTE MAYA HIBBELN MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 256 CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES KATE MESCHES Amateur
12:00AM 259 LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 272 MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
12:00AM 275 WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP LINDA ROADCAP Open
12:00AM 281 MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN KARI NICHOLS Amateur
12:00AM 309 SIMON SAYS IM SOLO KATHY LEWIS KATHY LEWIS Amateur
 
Class: 12 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP BASIC (BASIC PATTERN A) Ring: 1
12:00AM 127 HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
12:00AM 133 HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
12:00AM 179 MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ TRACY CORMIER Open
12:00AM 263 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
12:00AM 278 WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD SUZANNE MORISSE JR/YR
12:00AM 319 JETHRO LISA MANLOVE LISA MANLOVE Amateur
 
Class: 13 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (BASIC PATTERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
12:00AM 118 REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
12:00AM 131 MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN DONNA CRUZAN JR/YR
12:00AM 170 TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
12:00AM 225 LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ 10 STAR RANCH Amateur
12:00AM 262 PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 333 TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
12:00AM 334 GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
 
Class: 14 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATTERN A) AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 143 THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT Amateur
12:00AM 288 LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN JULIE CAIN Amateur
12:00AM 289 HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN JAY CAIN Amateur
12:00AM 349 KHRYPTONITE MJB GRANGER DURDIN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
 
Class: 15 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
12:00AM 224 SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ GLAMOUR MORGANS JR/YR
12:00AM 235 NINA EMMA SMITH EMMA SMITH JR/YR
12:00AM 262 PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 287 MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE EMMA KANE Amateur
12:00AM 299 SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JANNA BAHNY JR/YR
 
Class: 16 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 2 PATERN A) AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 143 THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT LORI SARGEANT Amateur
12:00AM 229 BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO DANA PANTANO Amateur
12:00AM 348 VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
 
Class: 17 WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 2 PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
12:00AM 240 PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
 
Class: 18 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 127 HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
12:00AM 133 HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
12:00AM 134 DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN FRINGO SMITH LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
12:00AM 159 YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
12:00AM 181 ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
12:00AM 263 CASPIAN LORNA COGAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
12:00AM 319 JETHRO LISA MANLOVE LISA MANLOVE Amateur
 
Class: 19 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
12:00AM 131 MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN DONNA CRUZAN JR/YR
12:00AM 225 LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ 10 STAR RANCH Amateur
12:00AM 232 STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
12:00AM 262 PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 278 WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD SUZANNE MORISSE JR/YR
12:00AM 333 TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
12:00AM 334 GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
12:00AM 347 APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
 
Class: 20 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATTERN B) AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 348 VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
 
Class: 21 WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATTERN B) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER) Ring: 1
12:00AM 224 SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ GLAMOUR MORGANS Amateur
12:00AM 240 PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI JR/YR
12:00AM 262 PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER KRISTEN WHITTAKER JR/YR
12:00AM 299 SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JANNA BAHNY JR/YR
 
End of Report