MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II
Saturday, September 7, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/7/2019 Class List
Display 9/8/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
7:52AM 148 DELOREAN ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
8:00AM 104 WELTAUNA ANGELIQUE HANSSEN ANGELIQUE HANSSEN Amateur
8:08AM 109 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
8:16AM 116 DONNERWIND SARAH MURRELL SARAH MURRELL Amateur
8:24AM 135 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
8:32AM 144 ZON PRIMAIRE MARGARET PUTNAL MARGARET PUTNAL JR/YR
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
8:40AM 142 BRIBON III YLVA AXELSSON BRIBON LLC Open
 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
8:48AM 121 JP ZEUS ANGELA ARIATTI PAMELA WALKER Open
8:56AM 165 SHINY TINY DANCER STEPHANIE NIKKI WAHL-SETO STEPHANIE NIKKI WAHL-SETO Open
9:04AM 105 HALO'S THUNDER LESLEY LAUTENSCHLAGER LESLEY LAUTENSCHLAGER Amateur
9:12AM 130 PASCHA SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
9:20AM 133 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN RICHARDS THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
 
Class: 131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
9:28AM 110 FENELON INTERAGRO AUDRA SHEFFLER AUDRA SHEFFLER JR/YR
9:36AM 113 HELENA SYDNEY GORDON SYDNEY GORDON JR/YR
9:44AM 117 THE GREY BANDIT TRACY HENDRICKS TRACY HENDRICKS Open
9:52AM 127 DEVIN MARY TERMER MARY TERMER Amateur
10:15AM 126 ROUX SHANNON CESSNA SHEILA CLARK Open
10:23AM 132 DAKOTA ROAN GUNNER MARTHA DAY SLONIM MARTHA DAY SLONIM Amateur
10:31AM 146 PITTER PAT KRYSTINA WRIGHT KRYSTINA WRIGHT Amateur
10:39AM 147 DAFFY'S SON SHINE ALEXANDRIA BELTON ALEXANDRIA BELTON Amateur
10:47AM 152 DOLCINEA B MARY TROHA MARY TROHA Amateur
10:55AM 160 BON POINT CARRIE BARRICK CARRIE BARRICK Open
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
11:03AM 125 JANNEG MGF LINDA STRINE REBECCA MARSHALL Open
11:11AM 130 PASCHA SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Amateur
11:19AM 166 OLIVER JULIE CLARKE JULIE CLARKE Amateur
11:27AM 165 SHINY TINY DANCER STEPHANIE NIKKI WAHL-SETO STEPHANIE NIKKI WAHL-SETO Open
11:35AM 121 JP ZEUS ANGELA ARIATTI PAMELA WALKER Open
 
Class: 132 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
11:43AM 126 ROUX SHANNON CESSNA SHEILA CLARK Open
11:51AM 127 DEVIN MARY TERMER MARY TERMER Amateur
1:07PM 132 DAKOTA ROAN GUNNER MARTHA DAY SLONIM MARTHA DAY SLONIM Amateur
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
1:15PM 168 LORD DARBY EMILY BROOKS EMILY BROOKS Open
1:23PM 167 LIVE AND LEARN ERIN STRADER ERIN STRADER Open
1:31PM 103 CHARLESTON MGF LINDA STRINE NORMA NORTHERN Open
1:39PM 133 MW BELLA ROSSA KRISTIN RICHARDS THE INSPIRE GROUP Open
1:47PM 166 OLIVER JULIE CLARKE JULIE CLARKE Amateur
1:55PM 162 DARTMOUTH KELLY JO ROBBINS KELLY JO ROBBINS Open
2:03PM 101 SANTORIAN STACEY TAUL STACEY TAUL Amateur
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
2:19PM 102 FARLEY'S PARADOX MICHELLE GOLDNER MICHELLE GOLDNER Amateur
2:27PM 108 FOLLOW ME REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD Open
2:35PM 123 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
2:43PM 145 LANDIN MARJORY VON EBERS MARJORY VON EBERS Amateur
2:51PM 120 FE CROSBY COURTNEY LAU COURTNEY LAU Open
2:59PM 147 DAFFY'S SON SHINE ALEXANDRIA BELTON ALEXANDRIA BELTON Amateur
3:22PM 146 PITTER PAT KRYSTINA WRIGHT KRYSTINA WRIGHT Amateur
3:30PM 128 BELLADORA LINDA STRINE SHEILA SEKELA Open
 
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
3:38PM 160 BON POINT CARRIE BARRICK CARRIE BARRICK Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
3:46PM 102 FARLEY'S PARADOX MICHELLE GOLDNER MICHELLE GOLDNER Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
3:54PM 149 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
4:02PM 131 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:10PM 117 THE GREY BANDIT TRACY HENDRICKS TRACY HENDRICKS Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
4:18PM 111 SLAINTE CPF ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:26PM 105 HALO'S THUNDER LESLEY LAUTENSCHLAGER LESLEY LAUTENSCHLAGER Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
4:34PM 167 LIVE AND LEARN ERIN STRADER ERIN STRADER Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1FSM FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE LIZ PIZZO MEMORIAL Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
4:42PM 143 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
8:08AM 103 CHARLESTON MGF LINDA STRINE NORMA NORTHERN Open
 
Class: 141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
8:16AM 136 NOCOUT MEGHAN COURTNEY MEGHAN COURTNEY Open
 
Class: 123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
8:24AM 141 MARQUES WEC REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD PAMELA J MCKEE Open
 
Class: 142 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
8:32AM 122 BEEREND W RUBY TEVIS VICKIE SHORT JR/YR
 
Class: 124M 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
8:40AM 143 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
 
Class: 143 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
8:56AM 159 TALISMAN ONE ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK DANA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
 
Class: 143M 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
9:04AM 123 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
9:12AM 118 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Open
 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
9:19AM 106 HORSERADISH MONICA PINKERMAN MONICA PINKERMAN Amateur
9:33AM 395 MIA KAREN ABRAMS KAREN ABRAMS Amateur
9:40AM 158 LEC ABSOLUT STELLAR SARAH MACHARG SARAH MACHARG Open
 
Class: 1OT1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
9:47AM 119 CARRY ME HOME CAROLINE GREATHOUSE CAROLINE GREATHOUSE Open
9:54AM 114 CONCERTO LF RHYANN JOHNSON RHYANN JOHNSON Open
10:01AM 153 SHAKESPEARE IN LOVE KAREN THOMPSON KAREN THOMPSON Open
10:23AM 137 OVERTURE TONYA MCKINNEY TONYA MCKINNEY Open
10:30AM 387 RAPHAEL SONNABEND CARISSA MARTINELLI CARISSA MARTINELLI Open
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
10:37AM 118 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Open
 
Class: 1OT2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
10:44AM 114 CONCERTO LF RHYANN JOHNSON RHYANN JOHNSON Open
10:52AM 153 SHAKESPEARE IN LOVE KAREN THOMPSON KAREN THOMPSON Open
11:00AM 119 CARRY ME HOME CAROLINE GREATHOUSE CAROLINE GREATHOUSE Open
11:08AM 137 OVERTURE TONYA MCKINNEY TONYA MCKINNEY Open
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
11:24AM 155 DON'T THINK TWICE KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
11:32AM 395 MIA KAREN ABRAMS KAREN ABRAMS Amateur
11:40AM 163 LUCCA STACEY HARDAMON STACEY HARDAMON Amateur
11:48AM 115 IRISH BOB LEANN ROSS LEANN ROSS Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
11:56AM 118 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Open
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
12:04PM 125 JANNEG MGF LINDA STRINE REBECCA MARSHALL Open
1:10PM 162 DARTMOUTH KELLY JO ROBBINS KELLY JO ROBBINS Open
1:17PM 101 SANTORIAN STACEY TAUL STACEY TAUL Amateur
1:24PM 111 SLAINTE CPF ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:31PM 115 IRISH BOB LEANN ROSS LEANN ROSS Amateur
1:38PM 163 LUCCA STACEY HARDAMON STACEY HARDAMON Amateur
1:45PM 131 LIL' BIRNIE JENNIFER RAMSEY JENNIFER RAMSEY Amateur
1:52PM 150 HOTTER THAN CHROME JULIE KNOTT JULIE KNOTT Amateur
1:59PM 106 HORSERADISH MONICA PINKERMAN MONICA PINKERMAN Amateur
2:06PM 155 DON'T THINK TWICE KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
 
Class: 1T4M 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
2:20PM 158 LEC ABSOLUT STELLAR SARAH MACHARG SARAH MACHARG Open
2:27PM 168 LORD DARBY EMILY BROOKS EMILY BROOKS Open
 
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
2:41PM 140 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 
Class: 122 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
2:49PM 167 LIVE AND LEARN ERIN STRADER ERIN STRADER Open
 
End of Report