GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II
Saturday, June 15, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/15/2019 Class List
Display 6/16/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:00AM 427 AAH JABASKASET STAR JONNI ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:08AM 449 ROMINCKA CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Amateur
 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
8:16AM 443 KATHOLT'S BOSSCO CODI HARRISON CODI HARRISON Open
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:24AM 429 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
8:32AM 448 RUSTY 324 YVONNE KUSSEROW MICHAEL MAYES Open
8:40AM 433 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:48AM 424 RENZI GWYNETH BAGGETT GWYNETH BAGGETT JR/YR
8:56AM 428 CRONO VAN HET KAPELHOF LEZLIE NOBLE LEZLIE NOBLE Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:04AM 447 SIR TEZARO MARSHA TUCKER MARSHA TUCKER Open
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:35AM 436 SUPERMAN AVERI ALLEN JONNI ALLEN JR/YR
9:43AM 431 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
9:51AM 444 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
9:59AM 425 CARTWHEELS BELLE STAR FLAVIE LE MENER FLAVIE LE MENER JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:07AM 438 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
10:15AM 430 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
10:23AM 434 LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND KELLY FISHER Open
10:31AM 439 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:39AM 340 INCKA CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY Open
10:47AM 438 DOUBLE AGENT WF KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:09AM 450 INDIGO VAN DE VOSSEHAAG CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Amateur
11:17AM 434 LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND KELLY FISHER Open
11:25AM 423 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
11:33AM 480 SPLENDID IN BLACK WENDY HAWKINS WENDY HAWKINS Amateur
11:41AM 340 INCKA CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY CLARE KRSKA HINCHEY Open
11:49AM 439 NUBAR AMIGO SHINE MACKENZIE KESSLER MACKENZIE KESSLER JR/YR
11:57AM 426 TRYSTA ASHLEIGH WILLEMS TARA THRASH Open
 
Class: 58 USDF Train-Fourth TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle Ring: 1
12:05PM 431 SISTER SARA SF ERIN NELSON ERIN NELSON Amateur
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:14PM 449 ROMINCKA CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Open
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:23PM 427 AAH JABASKASET STAR JONNI ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:32PM 421 VASHTI KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
12:51PM 442 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
1:00PM 436 SUPERMAN AVERI ALLEN JONNI ALLEN JR/YR
 

 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:00AM 444 FAUSTON NAF PAMELA DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:16AM 446 SUNSET BOULEVARD STACEY GERLING STACEY GERLING Open
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR Ring: 2
8:24AM 432 FLORENTINA ANNA DROEGEMUELLER ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:37AM 425 CARTWHEELS BELLE STAR FLAVIE LE MENER FLAVIE LE MENER JR/YR
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:45AM 423 WREIGN HGF DALLAS SWEAT JUDY HOWELL Open
8:53AM 450 INDIGO VAN DE VOSSEHAAG CAROL KRSKA CAROL KRSKA Amateur
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
9:01AM 437 BROGDENS GIRL ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:08AM 445 INDYGO ROBERTA CLARK ROBERTA CLARK Open
9:15AM 432 FLORENTINA ANNA DROEGEMUELLER ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
9:22AM 422 ZEEKE JUDY HOWELL JUDY HOWELL Amateur
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
9:39AM 437 BROGDENS GIRL ZOE PAGE ZOE PAGE JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:46AM 445 INDYGO ROBERTA CLARK ROBERTA CLARK Open
9:54AM 435 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
10:02AM 422 ZEEKE JUDY HOWELL JUDY HOWELL Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:27AM 480 SPLENDID IN BLACK WENDY HAWKINS WENDY HAWKINS Amateur
10:35AM 426 TRYSTA ASHLEIGH WILLEMS TARA THRASH Open
10:42AM 432 FLORENTINA ANNA DROEGEMUELLER ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
10:49AM 435 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON Amateur
10:56AM 430 MOCHA ELLA PACE ELLA PACE JR/YR
 
End of Report