DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II
Saturday, June 1, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/1/2019 Class List
Display 6/2/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 68 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:35AM 352 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
7:45AM 398 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
 
Class: 78 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:55AM 310 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
 
Class: 82 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:05AM 379 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
8:15AM 319 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
8:25AM 321 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
 
Class: 68 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:35AM 354 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:52AM 411 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY Open
9:01AM 342 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
9:09AM 314 DISCO DIVO KATELYN KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
9:17AM 320 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI Open
9:25AM 306 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU BENJAMIN PFABE JODY GARZA Open
9:33AM 304 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:41AM 315 RL ESCUDO AMY ROKAW AMY ROKAW Amateur
9:49AM 394 HOLME PARK FIRST CLASS SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
9:57AM 308 STEVIE NICKS JULIE MADRIGUERA BETH SORENSEN Open
10:05AM 325 WIN/WIN SITUATION NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
10:13AM 368 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
10:36AM 338 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
10:44AM 408 FINNEGAN'S LANE JESSICA BLACKMON MADALYN LANE Open
10:52AM 333 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
11:00AM 410 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
11:08AM 311 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
11:24AM 342 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
11:32AM 372 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:40AM 409 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
 
Class: 69 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00PM 354 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:07PM 397 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
1:15PM 407 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON-WHITE JOANN GRAMLICH Open
1:17PM 361 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
 
Class: 72 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
1:19PM 327 AMOR AMOR BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:23PM 393 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA MCNEAL ANDREA MCNEAL Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:31PM 384 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
1:39PM 371 VALENDERO 2 JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
1:47PM 362 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
1:55PM 329 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT Open
2:03PM 403 GISELLA SOPHIE WOLF BRANDON WOLF JR/YR
2:11PM 396 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
 
Class: 42 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:19PM 323 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER Amateur
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:27PM 337 RINGWOOD PING PONG EMILY KUTZ EMILY KUTZ Amateur
2:35PM 358 CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL AMBER HALL Open
2:43PM 371 VALENDERO 2 JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:51PM 303 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
2:59PM 312 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
3:07PM 393 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA MCNEAL ANDREA MCNEAL Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:30PM 345 SAM I AM CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER Amateur
3:38PM 361 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
3:46PM 403 GISELLA SOPHIE WOLF BRANDON WOLF JR/YR
3:54PM 396 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
4:02PM 313 ELYSIAN DELINDA RUFFINO DELINDA RUFFINO Amateur
4:10PM 329 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT Open
4:18PM 370 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
4:26PM 409 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
4:34PM 397 ROOSEVELT T JACQUELINE HAWKS JACQUELINE HAWKS Open
4:42PM 316 QUATERTAN SUELLEN HOGUE SUELLEN HOGUE Amateur
4:50PM 346 BARNABUS CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER Amateur
4:58PM 420 PHANTOM MYA TIPTON PAM FOWLER GRACE JR/YR
 
Class: 75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
5:06PM 353 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
5:15PM 375 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER KAI HANDT Open
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
 
Class: 55 2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:23PM 330 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:32PM 341 ZEPPILIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
 
Class: 56B USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE SECTION B Ring: 1
5:40PM 362 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
5:48PM 303 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
 

 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:08AM 405 BOWMAN WEST KAYLI MACPHERSON KAYLI MACPHERSON JR/YR
9:15AM 317 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
9:22AM 395 NALAS SUPRISE SAMANTHA DOYLE SAMANTHA DOYLE JR/YR
9:29AM 401 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
9:43AM 377 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
10:04AM 339 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR Amateur
10:11AM 378 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
10:18AM 324 CAPPUCCINO M.K. CONNATSER M.K. CONNATSER JR/YR
10:25AM 318 MEISTERBUCH SUSAN CANOLE SUSAN CANOLE Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:32AM 418 FRANQUEADA SEA SEA DANCE SHERRY MCGALLIARD JR/YR
10:53AM 417 CASHMERE COUTURE CAITLIN DEISLER LILY LEGER JR/YR
11:01AM 334 LOCKED N LOADED JULIE BAITINGER JULIE BAITINGER Amateur
11:08AM 383 STARGAZER LILY KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH AGATA GLOWACKA Open
11:16AM 376 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
11:24AM 381 JORDAN MHF AMY CAMPI AMY CAMPI Amateur
11:32AM 412 ALBERTíS KNIGHT DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
 
Class: 22 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:19PM 387 WICKED WOLF KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:27PM 315 RL ESCUDO AMY ROKAW AMY ROKAW Amateur
1:35PM 333 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
1:43PM 338 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
1:51PM 408 FINNEGAN'S LANE JESSICA BLACKMON MADALYN LANE Open
1:59PM 325 WIN/WIN SITUATION NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
2:07PM 319 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
2:15PM 384 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
2:23PM 374 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
2:31PM 387 WICKED WOLF KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
2:39PM 308 STEVIE NICKS JULIE MADRIGUERA BETH SORENSEN Open
2:47PM 326 IGNACIO BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK Amateur
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:55PM 307 CELEBRI TEE DANICA NORRED DANICA NORRED Open
3:02PM 351 FARITZO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
3:09PM 339 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR Amateur
3:16PM 318 MEISTERBUCH SUSAN CANOLE SUSAN CANOLE Amateur
3:38PM 378 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
3:45PM 376 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
3:52PM 330 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
3:59PM 383 STARGAZER LILY KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH AGATA GLOWACKA Open
4:06PM 375 CORNET NOIR DEBORAH MCALEXANDER KAI HANDT Amateur
4:13PM 412 ALBERTíS KNIGHT DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
4:20PM 377 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
4:27PM 419 PIKO FREDERICK MAGAZZENI FREDERICK MAGAZZENI Open
4:33PM 385 MUNTCHKIN-MUNT FAN E GOUDBERCH MEAGAN GOLDBERG MEAGAN GOLDBERG Amateur
4:41PM 401 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
4:48PM 317 SWIRL'S SEMPER FIRES MIMI BENTON PENNY FIRES Open
4:55PM 334 LOCKED N LOADED JULIE BAITINGER JULIE BAITINGER Amateur
5:02PM 381 JORDAN MHF AMY CAMPI AMY CAMPI Amateur
5:09PM 359 FEATURE MASON B LISA MONTGOMERY LISA MONTGOMERY Amateur
5:16PM 347 PENELOPE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
5:23PM 373 NTEC QUENTIN JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 54 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 2
5:30PM 417 CASHMERE COUTURE CAITLIN DEISLER LILY LEGER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
7:30AM 406 RUBICON SAM LOUISA ZAI SUSAN MORGAN Open
7:38AM 348 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE Amateur
7:46AM 382 AINT THAT RIGHT MARY FERGUSSON MARY FERGUSSON Amateur
7:54AM 391 OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER CALLIE METZLER JR/YR
8:02AM 404 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
 
Class: EPA1 USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 3
8:10AM 356 LA SONRISA JULIE NORMAN YEVETTE HARRELL Open
 
Class: 2 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
8:18AM 335 OREO COOKIE CAROLINE O'BRIEN ALLISON WHITSON JR/YR
8:25AM 367 UPTOWN FUNK ZOIE LUNDEEN ZOIE LUNDEEN JR/YR
8:32AM 414 KHALEESI SKYEFIRE DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DEBBY HOLLINGER Open
8:39AM 415 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR Amateur
8:46AM 416 CASHMERE COUTURE LILY LEGER LILY LEGER JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
8:53AM 402 CHARMED AND DANGEROUS ANNA KITT ANNA KITT JR/YR
9:01AM 391 OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER CALLIE METZLER JR/YR
9:09AM 366 ZANDER ELLIE MURRAY ANNEMARIE WHALEY Open
9:17AM 357 DISCO JAZZ GABRIELA DIAZ GABRIELA DIAZ JR/YR
9:40AM 305 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: EPB1 USEA PRELIMINARY TEST B Ring: 3
9:48AM 356 LA SONRISA JULIE NORMAN YEVETTE HARRELL Open
 
Class: 4 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
9:56AM 336 WISH UPON A STAR SYNNEVA FRICKE SYNNEVA FRICKE JR/YR
10:03AM 367 UPTOWN FUNK ZOIE LUNDEEN ZOIE LUNDEEN JR/YR
10:10AM 401 KALEO JORDAN WATKINS JORDAN WATKINS JR/YR
10:17AM 413 D'SABELLA DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL ANDREA O'FLAHERTY Open
10:24AM 335 OREO COOKIE CAROLINE O'BRIEN ALLISON WHITSON JR/YR
10:31AM 415 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR Amateur
10:38AM 414 KHALEESI SKYEFIRE DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DEBBY HOLLINGER Open
10:45AM 324 CAPPUCCINO M.K. CONNATSER M.K. CONNATSER JR/YR
10:52AM 332 STETSON REF KYLE KEATY KYLE KEATY Amateur
10:59AM 359 FEATURE MASON B LISA MONTGOMERY LISA MONTGOMERY Amateur
11:06AM 350 CHAUCER SARAH DECKER MARLA MERKLE Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:13AM 305 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
11:21AM 322 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
11:29AM 328 JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER OWEN TAYLER OWEN Amateur
11:52AM 341 ZEPPILIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
1:00PM 348 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE Amateur
1:08PM 360 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
1:16PM 357 DISCO JAZZ GABRIELA DIAZ GABRIELA DIAZ JR/YR
1:24PM 363 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
1:32PM 373 NTEC QUENTIN JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
1:40PM 374 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
1:48PM 377 GRAND REMEMBRANCE JULIE WRZENSINSKI JULIE WRZENSINSKI Amateur
1:56PM 388 MUNTCHKIN-MUNT FAN E GOUDBERCH AMBER HALL MEAGAN GOLDBERG Open
2:04PM 406 RUBICON SAM LOUISA ZAI SUSAN MORGAN Open
2:12PM 402 CHARMED AND DANGEROUS ANNA KITT ANNA KITT JR/YR
2:20PM 394 HOLME PARK FIRST CLASS SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
2:28PM 365 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
2:36PM 418 FRANQUEADA SEA SEA DANCE SHERRY MCGALLIARD JR/YR
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
2:44PM 380 PG AILEEN SCARLETT PEINADO MELISSA HOLLINGWORTH JR/YR
2:52PM 405 BOWMAN WEST KAYLI MACPHERSON KAYLI MACPHERSON JR/YR
3:15PM 413 D'SABELLA DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL ANDREA O'FLAHERTY Open
3:23PM 395 NALAS SUPRISE SAMANTHA DOYLE SAMANTHA DOYLE JR/YR
3:31PM 332 STETSON REF KYLE KEATY KYLE KEATY Amateur
3:39PM 324 CAPPUCCINO M.K. CONNATSER M.K. CONNATSER JR/YR
 
Class: 56 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
3:47PM 363 DON LARSON SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
3:56PM 360 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:05PM 307 CELEBRI TEE DANICA NORRED DANICA NORRED Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 7 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 3
4:14PM 322 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
4:19PM 368 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
4:24PM 336 WISH UPON A STAR SYNNEVA FRICKE SYNNEVA FRICKE JR/YR
4:29PM 379 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
4:34PM 418 FRANQUEADA SEA SEA DANCE SHERRY MCGALLIARD JR/YR
4:39PM 321 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
4:44PM 378 L'ESPIRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 8 DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 3
4:49PM 304 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY Amateur
4:54PM 311 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
4:59PM 325 WIN/WIN SITUATION NICOLE HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT Amateur
5:04PM 328 JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER OWEN TAYLER OWEN Amateur
5:09PM 382 AINT THAT RIGHT MARY FERGUSSON MARY FERGUSSON Amateur
5:29PM 404 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
 
End of Report