KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 33RD ANNUAL SHOW
Friday, May 24, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/24/2019 Class List
Display 5/25/2019 Class List
Display 5/26/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 1EQA DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
8:30AM 101 GOCHA STRIPES KING SONJA RAMEY SONJA RAMEY Amateur
8:30AM 139 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
 
Class: 1I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
8:45AM 116 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
8:53AM 197 MOESAAARD'S AZIA DENISE NEEDHAM DEBBIE BANAS Open
9:01AM 179 ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
9:09AM 192 ZACK SVETLANA VON WERNICH SVETLANA VON WERNICH Open
9:17AM 135 SKYHIT EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
9:25AM 306 JP ORION CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
 
Class: 1SG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
9:41AM 329 FIONA KERSTIN MOLTMANN-WILDER KERSTIN MOLTMANN-WILDER Open
9:49AM 309 DAMONS FANTASY KATHY PRIEST KATHY PRIEST Open
9:57AM 147 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
10:05AM 308 TALISMAN ONE SUSAN KOLSTAD DANA ZDOLSHEK Open
10:13AM 178 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT Amateur
10:21AM 190 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
10:44AM 167 DAMENWAHL CHRISTY SCOTCH CHRISTY SCOTCH Open
 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
10:51AM 328 ZEPHYR KERSTIN MOLTMANN-WILDER KERSTIN MOLTMANN-WILDER Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
11:08AM 312 JP ZORRO CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
 
Class: 1MC-SG USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO GELDINGS Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
11:16AM 364 SOLO HIT ABBY BLACKBURN LAUREN WELSH Amateur
 
Class: 1MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO MARES Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
11:26AM 160 ROYAL HEIRESS ANGELA JACKSON ROBERT JACKSON Open
11:26AM 180 JAZMINE ZARMA TF LAURA HIMES KERRIN DUNN
 
Class: 112 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
11:44AM 161 CASPIA LARKSPUR CARROLL LARKSPUR CARROLL Amateur
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
11:52AM 337 DEVIN MARY TERMER MARY TERMER Amateur
12:00PM 106 AFORTUNADO CRISTIN RICHEY CRISTIN RICHEY Amateur
12:08PM 189 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
12:16PM 305 ANNABELLA MEGHAN RIVIELLO SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC Young Horse TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
1:24PM 132 SOLE FIORE ANN DEVER MELINDA KELLY Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
1:34PM 311 FLASH DANCE ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 113 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
1:44PM 101 GOCHA STRIPES KING SONJA RAMEY SONJA RAMEY Amateur
1:52PM 325 LE MONDE DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
2:00PM 123 OBBIE EMILY HANSEN PALMUS JANINNE MEHAN Open
2:08PM 180 JAZMINE ZARMA TF LAURA HIMES KERRIN DUNN Open
2:16PM 191 DONATELLO KELSEY LEE KELSEY LEE Open
2:24PM 117 COMISARIO CDF DENISE CATO DENISE CATO Amateur
2:40PM 162 FHF RELIC PATRICK WOLFE PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
2:48PM 110 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
2:56PM 314 NIGHT FLIGHT TRACY SCOTT TRACY SCOTT Amateur
3:04PM 166 COOSAS DIAMOND ZIP MEAGAN GRAVLEE MEAGAN GRAVLEE Amateur
 
Class: 1DEVTOC TEST OF CHOICE DEVELOPING HORSE Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
3:21PM 323 LEVIANA DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES
 
Class: 1YHTOC Young Horse TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
3:45PM 133 FEENIX KFX ANN DEVER MELINDA KELLY Open
USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST
3:55PM 310 IRINTHA ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 11-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
4:15PM 139 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
4:24PM 196 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
4:33PM 200 TWO AGAINST THE WORLD AVA STEVENS TAMATHA STEVENS JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1FEITOC FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
4:42PM 312 JP ZORRO CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 

 
Class: 111 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
8:22AM 148 IMAGE OFA PRINCE EMILY BROLLIER HEATHER HORNSBY Open
8:30AM 143 GALLOWAY ALISON HOLLINS ALISON HOLLINS Amateur
8:46AM 331 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
8:54AM 200 TWO AGAINST THE WORLD AVA STEVENS TAMATHA STEVENS JR/YR
9:02AM 194 SANTORIAN STACEY TAUL STACEY TAUL Amateur
9:10AM 161 CASPIA LARKSPUR CARROLL LARKSPUR CARROLL Amateur
 
Class: 121 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
9:18AM 189 MATARITA+++/ LAURA CORSENTINO WILLIAM DREHS Open
9:26AM 168 COOSAS DIAMOND ZIP CHRISTY SCOTCH MEAGAN GRAVLEE Open
9:34AM 129 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
9:42AM 165 IBBOYEE AMELIA JEAN FOSTER AMELIA JEAN FOSTER Open
9:50AM 125 ZHIVAGO ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP ANNA HICHBORN DUNLAP Amateur
9:58AM 114 WAR MELODY MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
10:06AM 139 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
10:14AM 105 LIGHT AND THUNDER KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
10:22AM 344 HOT SUGAR DADDY MARCIA HOPP MARCIA HOPP Open
 
Class: 141 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
10:45AM 142 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
10:53AM 104 EL PANTERO WF BETSY KANG BETSY KANG Amateur
11:01AM 188 GRAVITAS LAURA CORSENTINO LAURA CORSENTINO Open
11:09AM 335 FEDERER ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
 
Class: 142 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
11:17AM 181 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 1IA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
11:25AM 185 DEMARLBORO BETH BERRETTONI BETH BERRETTONI Amateur
11:32AM 304 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 122 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
11:39AM 196 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
 
Class: 123 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
11:47AM 108 OREO JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
11:55AM 110 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
12:03PM 175 SEA ANTHEM STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
12:11PM 155 GOLIATH SSF RAEGAN MCCOOL NANCY T. COOK JR/YR
1:19PM 119 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
1:27PM 176 MARQUES WEC REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD PAMELA J MCKEE Open
1:35PM 162 FHF RELIC PATRICK WOLFE PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
1:43PM 168 COOSAS DIAMOND ZIP CHRISTY SCOTCH MEAGAN GRAVLEE Open
1:51PM 196 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
1:59PM 337 DEVIN MARY TERMER MARY TERMER Amateur
2:07PM 114 WAR MELODY MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
 
Class: 1IB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
2:14PM 304 LITTLE LATIN LULU KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
2:21PM 185 DEMARLBORO BETH BERRETTONI BETH BERRETTONI Amateur
2:29PM 344 HOT SUGAR DADDY MARCIA HOPP MARCIA HOPP Open
 
Class: 143 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
2:37PM 144 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
2:45PM 120 RADIANT JESSICA MOHR JESSICA MOHR Amateur
2:53PM 112 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA WRIGHT Open
3:01PM 187 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
3:10PM 157 ELLINGTON CLARE MORRISON CLARE MORRISON Amateur
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
3:25PM 137 ZON PRIMAIRE MARGARET PUTNAL MARGARET PUTNAL AM/JR/YR
FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE
3:34PM 306 JP ORION CEDAR POTTS-WARNER JP GIACOMINI Open
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
3:43PM 327 FRATTINI AUDRA SHEFFLER AUDRA SHEFFLER AM/JR/YR
FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF Train-Fourth TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
3:52PM 109 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:01PM 170 SIR EARL GREY ALSTON KERR ALSTON KERR AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:10PM 169 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:19PM 118 COMISARIO CDF LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:28PM 155 GOLIATH SSF RAEGAN MCCOOL NANCY T. COOK AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:37PM 175 SEA ANTHEM STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
4:46PM 159 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 

 
Class: 1T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
8:37AM 160 ROYAL HEIRESS ANGELA JACKSON ROBERT JACKSON Open
8:44AM 121 SIR CANBI JILL DIXON JILL DIXON Amateur
8:51AM 105 LIGHT AND THUNDER KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
8:58AM 163 THOR PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICIA RIEDL Amateur
9:06AM 138 ROYAL REPORT MARIAN ZEITLIN MARIAN ZEITLIN Amateur
9:22AM 145 KOKOVOKO SIROCCO MADELINE CHAPPARS MADELINE CHAPPARS JR/YR
9:38AM 302 SMALLWOOD ROCKSTAR MADISON LEE MADISON LEE Pony
9:54AM 316 BEECHFIELDS SUPERNOVA DEBORAH FERKO DEBORAH FERKO Amateur
10:02AM 164 JACKSON TF PATRICK WOLFE PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
10:10AM 115 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
 
Class: 131 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
10:18AM 172 FELCITAS ALI POTASKY KARIN SOLTAU Open
10:49AM 159 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
 
Class: 1T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
10:57AM 180 JAZMINE ZARMA TF LAURA HIMES KERRIN DUNN Open
11:05AM 314 NIGHT FLIGHT TRACY SCOTT TRACY SCOTT Amateur
11:13AM 164 JACKSON TF PATRICK WOLFE PATRICK WOLFE Amateur
11:21AM 115 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
11:28AM 153 IL DIVO JENNIFER TRUETT JEANNE BROSE Open
11:35AM 138 ROYAL REPORT MARIAN ZEITLIN MARIAN ZEITLIN Amateur
11:42AM 111 SPIDERMAN MG STACY DURHAM STACY DURHAM Amateur
12:03PM 324 FARRYN DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
12:10PM 200 TWO AGAINST THE WORLD AVA STEVENS TAMATHA STEVENS JR/YR
12:17PM 163 THOR PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICIA RIEDL Amateur
1:17PM 336 NOCELLO CINDY STEWART CINDY STEWART Amateur
1:31PM 194 SANTORIAN STACEY TAUL STACEY TAUL Amateur
 
Class: 132 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
1:38PM 146 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
1:45PM 195 EXCELSIOR NINA WARREN NINA WARREN Open
1:52PM 134 DANZADOR MSM EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
 
Class: 133 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
1:59PM 303 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
2:07PM 320 WOODFORD HALLEY BELL JERI TATE Open
2:15PM 322 LANDIN MARJORY VON EBERS MARJORY VON EBERS Amateur
2:23PM 102 ARMANI SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER SAMANTHA BRINKMAN-BERKHOFER Amateur
2:31PM 109 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2:39PM 182 HANDSOME DANCER LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
2:47PM 174 DESTINATION STEPHANIE BRAZUS STEPHANIE BRAZUS Amateur
2:55PM 171 ICARUS TF RAEGAN MCCOOL KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
3:03PM 195 EXCELSIOR NINA WARREN NINA WARREN Open
3:11PM 136 BEEREND W RUBY TEVIS VICKIE SHORT JR/YR
3:19PM 130 WATCH ME LINDA STRINE BONNIE BECHT Open
3:42PM 151 FLORENZO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
3:50PM 144 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN Amateur
 
Class: 1T-TOC USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
3:58PM 163 THOR PATRICIA RIEDL PATRICIA RIEDL Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:07PM 331 RUDY RUXPIN CROSBY RUDD-TROW CROSBY RUDD-TROW Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
End of Report