TEX-OVER FARMS CDI & HOUSTON DRESSAGE SPRING CLASSIC I AND 2
Friday, April 26, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 4/26/2019 Class List
Display 4/27/2019 Class List
Display 4/28/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: CDI-118 CDIU 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1CDI
8:00AM 99 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
 
Class: CDI-113 CDIJ 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1CDI
8:09AM 89 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
8:18AM 84 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR JR/YR
8:27AM 55 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS SARAH EVANS JR/YR
8:36AM 86 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
8:45AM 81 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
8:54AM 53 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
9:18AM 98 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: CDI-124 CDI AM S 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1CDI
9:27AM 97 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
9:36AM 95 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
 
Class: CDI-101 CDI2* SMALL 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1CDI
9:44AM 93 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
9:52AM 54 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
10:00AM 88 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
10:08AM 52 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
10:16AM 80 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
10:39AM 85 TEMPORAL KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
10:47AM 94 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
 
Class: CDI-104 CDI2* MED 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1CDI
10:55AM 83 URSA MAJOR ASHLEY SHAW KRISTIN BULAT Open
11:03AM 91 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: CDI-130 CDI CH 2018 FEI CHILDRENS PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 1CDI
11:12AM 51 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT JR/YR
11:21AM 57 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH JR/YR
 
Class: CDI-107 CDI2* BIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1CDI
11:29AM 87 GAMARRO FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
11:37AM 96 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 

 
Class: 75 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1OPEN
1:00PM 235 AUSTIN CHASE SARAH PAPE HESTER SARAH PAPE HESTER Amateur
 
Class: 41 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1OPEN
1:08PM 231 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
1:16PM 234 DOURADO KASEY MIX PAMELA KEMP Open
1:24PM 198 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC Amateur
 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1OPEN
1:32PM 248 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
1:40PM 497 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1OPEN
1:48PM 263 ALLEGRO KATHY CAMPBELL KATHY CAMPBELL Amateur
1:56PM 190 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
2:04PM 250 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
2:12PM 278 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD IDA MATTISSON SARAH ISHAM Open
2:20PM 246 DOWNTON BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
2:28PM 289 BOBBY MC'GEE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
2:36PM 238 BACARRO MARTIN ARNOLD ROBIN MALONE Open
2:44PM 282 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
2:52PM 245 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
3:15PM 225 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
3:23PM 257 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
3:31PM 284 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT KIMBERLY THOMPSON-HOBLIT KIMBERLY THOMPSON-HOBLIT Open
3:39PM 208 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
3:47PM 273 DUVALL BETH COLLE BETH COLLE Amateur
3:55PM 276 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
4:03PM 197 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS Open
 
Class: 43 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1OPEN
4:11PM 200 ECONTIFINO BENJAMIN WINGER NICKI ATKINSON Open
4:19PM 255 LOUGHNATOUSA BROWN BEAR LOUISE WHITE THEODORE WHITE Amateur
 
Class: 15 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
4:35PM 243 OKIDO I.T. DEIRDRE SABO CAROL MCKIBBEN Open
 
Class: 25 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
4:45PM 265 ACHILLES CARYN BLOOM CARYN BLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 35 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
4:55PM 219 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
5:05PM 242 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1OPEN
5:15PM 252 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ Open
 

 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
12:58PM 254 CAYENNE LOUISE WHITE LOUISE WHITE Amateur
1:06PM 293 SUMMER'S PRINCE KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH LEACY CORLEY Open
1:14PM 281 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
1:30PM 206 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
 
Class: 11 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:38PM 298 REDEMPTION SONGS LESLIE FAN LESLIE FAN Amateur
1:46PM 258 PSA AVANTE JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
1:54PM 236 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
2:02PM 279 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
2:10PM 247 PORTIA 911 MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE Amateur
2:18PM 296 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
2:26PM 222 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
 
Class: 31 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
2:30PM 191 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK ALEXANDRA GEE ALEXANDRA GEE Pony
2:34PM 219 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
2:42PM 220 EDGAR CLAIRE EDWARDS AIMEE EDWARDS JR/YR
 
Class: 5 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
2:50PM 291 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
 
Class: 6 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
3:20PM 269 ROCK ME AMADEUS ASHLEY RANDERMANN BRANDYE RANDERMANN Amateur
 
Class: 33 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:36PM 261 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
3:44PM 270 BARTLGUT'S DUNCAN DEBBIE CONOVER SHAMBAN KATHERINE CONOVER Amateur
3:52PM 290 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
4:00PM 242 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
4:08PM 230 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
4:16PM 211 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK COLLEEN AKIN ALEXANDRA GEE Pony
 
Class: 32 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
4:24PM 220 EDGAR CLAIRE EDWARDS AIMEE EDWARDS JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
4:32PM 222 LA FLOR SARAH BATES SARAH BATES Amateur
4:40PM 236 RIO'S PABLITA GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT Amateur
 
Class: 10 DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 2
4:48PM 261 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
4:48PM 275 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
 
Class: 86 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES Ring: 2
4:58PM 268 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
 
Class: 89 USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD Ring: 2
5:08PM 296 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
 

 
Class: 21 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:00AM 232 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
8:08AM 241 SELYSE CARLOS SALGUERO CHARLES SUTHERLAND Open
8:16AM 233 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
8:24AM 226 FUREINA SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
8:32AM 224 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
8:48AM 209 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 51 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:56AM 194 PAQUETE PEQUEÑO LAURA MANN LAURA MANN Amateur
9:03AM 297 LENOX NINA RAU NINA RAU JR/YR
9:10AM 215 COOL SOCKS CHELSEA TWINING CHELSEA TWINING Open
9:17AM 267 FAIRYSTONE LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
9:24AM 292 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
9:31AM 213 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
9:38AM 256 FRASQUELO JAP AMANDA GARRETT KATHRYN RAYBURN Open
9:45AM 262 NICKAYLA TIFFANY PATTERSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Amateur
 
Class: 52 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
9:52AM 227 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN Amateur
10:00AM 207 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
10:23AM 297 LENOX NINA RAU NINA RAU JR/YR
10:31AM 215 COOL SOCKS CHELSEA TWINING CHELSEA TWINING Open
10:39AM 256 FRASQUELO JAP AMANDA GARRETT KATHRYN RAYBURN Open
10:47AM 213 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
 
Class: 17 YOUNG HORSE (4-6 YO) TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 3
10:54AM 283 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 23 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:03AM 259 PSA MOHEGAN SUN JENNIFER SIXTA JENNIFER SIXTA Amateur
11:11AM 232 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER Open
11:19AM 275 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
11:27AM 265 ACHILLES CARYN BLOOM CARYN BLOOM Amateur
11:35AM 288 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
11:43AM 499 ICONIK SWF IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
11:51AM 233 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON Amateur
11:59AM 224 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
12:07PM 147 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
12:17PM 210 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
12:25PM 221 ANTE PORTAS COURTNEY PHILLIPS DONNA PHILLIPS Open
12:33PM 274 WROCKET LIZETTE SMITH ROBIN HUDSON Amateur
12:41PM 209 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 13 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:20PM 237 ASTRICK DONNA ARNOLD DONNA ARNOLD Amateur
1:28PM 271 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
1:36PM 210 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN ASHLEY BEARDEN Open
1:44PM 212 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
1:52PM 272 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
2:00PM 274 WROCKET LIZETTE SMITH ROBIN HUDSON Amateur
2:08PM 193 THEODORE ROOSEVELT GS GRETCHEN SUMMERS GRETCHEN SUMMERS Amateur
2:16PM 264 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING Open
2:24PM 298 REDEMPTION SONGS LESLIE FAN LESLIE FAN Amateur
2:32PM 266 CALARE DAN-ERIK ENGLUND BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
2:40PM 288 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
2:56PM 296 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
 
Class: 53 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
3:19PM 192 JND'S DIAMOND DEIRDRE SABO DEIRDRE SABO Open
3:26PM 196 KANZ AL MIGHTY TABITHA HOPP TABITHA HOPP Amateur
3:33PM 267 FAIRYSTONE LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
3:40PM 227 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN Amateur
3:47PM 237 ASTRICK DONNA ARNOLD DONNA ARNOLD Amateur
3:54PM 286 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE Amateur
4:01PM 207 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS Open
4:08PM 291 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA Amateur
4:15PM 268 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
4:22PM 292 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY Amateur
4:29PM 212 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
4:36PM 193 THEODORE ROOSEVELT GS GRETCHEN SUMMERS GRETCHEN SUMMERS Amateur
4:58PM 271 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS Open
5:05PM 251 SHAMELESS VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
5:12PM 247 PORTIA 911 MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE Amateur
5:19PM 264 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING Open
5:26PM 279 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
5:33PM 201 GREY GALO BENJAMIN WINGER NICKI ATKINSON Open
 
End of Report