DDC YELLOW ROSE I AND II
Saturday, November 3, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/3/2018 Class List
Display 11/4/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1A
7:00AM 518 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1A
7:06AM 524 PHAT BOY JANA EVANS JANA EVANS JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1A
7:12AM 544 NTEC COLLIN KAI HANDT ZELDA CASANOVA Open
7:18AM 547 WALLACE G KATELYN KOK GEORGE GETER Open
7:24AM 534 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT Open
7:30AM 355 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR Amateur
7:36AM 521 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
7:42AM 537 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH MONICA HALL KAI HANDT Open
7:48AM 510 PARTY SPARKLES KRISTEN HAYNES KRISTEN HAYNES JR/YR
7:54AM 340 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
8:00AM 541 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
8:06AM 515 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
8:12AM 535 NTEC WINTERELLA SAVANNAH BORDELON RACHEL ZENT Open
8:18AM 536 NTEC CE-BACH JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1A
8:39AM 546 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN Open
8:45AM 534 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT Open
8:51AM 518 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1A
8:57AM 501 SIERRA GRANDE LIZ PETTY ELLEN MABRA Open
9:04AM 510 PARTY SPARKLES KRISTEN HAYNES KRISTEN HAYNES JR/YR
9:11AM 515 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
9:18AM 520 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
9:25AM 543 NTEC EXTRA EDITION ROWAN JONES RYAN HALL Open
9:32AM 526 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY AMELIA CHEN AMELIA CHEN JR/YR
9:39AM 503 CHANGE OF HEART TORI KAY GODDARD TORI KAY GODDARD JR/YR
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 1A
9:46AM 524 PHAT BOY JANA EVANS JANA EVANS JR/YR
 
Class: 91 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1A
9:53AM 546 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN JR/YR
2017 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
 

 
Class: 100g USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS STALL Ring: 1B
10:10AM 531 DOMINGO LISA RENE PARKER LISA RENE PARKER Open
10:10AM 538 NTEC QUINTUS KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
10:10AM 547 WALLACE G KATELYN KOK GEORGE GETER Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1B
10:35AM 514 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
10:43AM 511 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
10:51AM 318 RUDOLFO LIZ PETTY LIZ PETTY Open
10:59AM 508 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
11:07AM 402 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
11:15AM 516 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1B
11:23AM 519 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1B
11:32AM 550 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT Open
11:40AM 527 GOLDEN LILY KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
11:48AM 514 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER Amateur
11:56AM 511 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
12:04PM 318 RUDOLFO LIZ PETTY LIZ PETTY Open
12:12PM 402 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1B
1:05PM 520 SHARADES CAROLYN SMITH CAROLYN SMITH Amateur
1:12PM 521 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
1:19PM 355 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR Amateur
1:26PM 537 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH MONICA HALL KAI HANDT Open
1:33PM 515 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL KAREN HIGGINS CAMPBELL Amateur
1:40PM 536 NTEC CE-BACH JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
1:47PM 340 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM KYLE KEATY Open
1:54PM 523 NTEC VIACTINO ZAINAB SHAH KAI HANDT JR/YR
2:01PM 538 NTEC QUINTUS KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
2:08PM 501 SIERRA GRANDE LIZ PETTY ELLEN MABRA Open
2:15PM 549 OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER CALLIE METZLER JR/YR
2:22PM 541 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
2:29PM 535 NTEC WINTERELLA SAVANNAH BORDELON RACHEL ZENT Open
2:36PM 503 CHANGE OF HEART TORI KAY GODDARD TORI KAY GODDARD JR/YR
2:43PM 543 NTEC EXTRA EDITION ROWAN JONES RYAN HALL Open
2:50PM 526 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY AMELIA CHEN AMELIA CHEN JR/YR
2:57PM 539 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
3:04PM 509 DIRTY HARRY TROTTER MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
3:27PM 548 LITTLE CAT'S HAT NATALIE ALLPORT NATALIE ALLPORT JR/YR
3:34PM 549 OSYRIS CALLIE METZLER CALLIE METZLER JR/YR
3:41PM 513 BELLA ANNIE WARREN ANNIE WARREN Amateur
3:48PM 540 NTEC WINTERSTERN SAVANNAH BORDELON KAI HANDT Open
3:55PM 529 WICKED WOLF KATELYN KOK CHARLOTTE STOTTS Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1B
4:02PM 516 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
 
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1B
4:09PM 508 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
4:17PM 365 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
4:25PM 507 TOO COOL TO CATCH MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1B
4:33PM 505 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1B
4:41PM 530 DI MI TAMBE LISA BLACKMON MARY MALLORY Open
4:49PM 525 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
4:57PM 517 TOBLERONE SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1B
5:00PM 507 TOO COOL TO CATCH MARY COVART MARY COVART Open
 

 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
5:19PM 502 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER Amateur
5:27PM 548 LITTLE CAT'S HAT NATALIE ALLPORT NATALIE ALLPORT JR/YR
5:35PM 522 CACILETTO KELLY CASSELL KELLY CASSELL Amateur
5:43PM 542 WYE NOT ROWAN JONES KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1P
5:51PM 532 VALID ZAR CAITLIN DEISLER CAITLIN DEISLER JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
5:59PM 540 NTEC WINTERSTERN SAVANNAH BORDELON KAI HANDT Open
6:07PM 529 WICKED WOLF KATELYN KOK CHARLOTTE STOTTS Open
6:15PM 506 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
6:23PM 523 NTEC VIACTINO ZAINAB SHAH KAI HANDT JR/YR
6:31PM 368 SKYS BLUE MOVES LINDA KANE LINDA KANE Amateur
6:39PM 522 CACILETTO KELLY CASSELL KELLY CASSELL Amateur
6:47PM 542 WYE NOT ROWAN JONES KAI HANDT Open
6:55PM 513 BELLA ANNIE WARREN ANNIE WARREN Amateur
7:03PM 502 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER Amateur
7:11PM 539 NTEC DOM BENEDICTINE JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
7:34PM 504 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE JR/YR
7:42PM 533 VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
7:50PM 506 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
 
Class: 14 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1P
7:58PM 519 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1P
8:06PM 365 BRISHEN S.G. KATHRYN GONIA KATHRYN GONIA Amateur
8:14PM 532 VALID ZAR CAITLIN DEISLER CAITLIN DEISLER JR/YR
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1P
8:22PM 504 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE JR/YR
8:30PM 533 VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
End of Report