HARAS FALL DRESSAGE SHOW I & II
Saturday, November 17, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 11/17/2018 Class List
Display 11/18/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:50AM 322 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
8:58AM 298 OUBLETTE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ANNA WHITFIELD WATKINS Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
9:06AM 288 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Open
9:14AM 320 LE BEAU HK HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
9:22AM 185 PICASSO'S BLEU CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:30AM 192 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:38AM 295 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
9:46AM 304 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Amateur
9:54AM 308 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL JR/YR
10:02AM 293 GOLDEN LILY KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
10:18AM 316 LONE STAR RANGER CARLOS SALGUERO PATSY DRUM Open
10:26AM 190 DI MI TAMBE LISA BLACKMON MARY MALLORY Open
10:34AM 329 DANCIERA VAS PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
10:42AM 288 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Open
11:05AM 196 NIKLAUS VAN ALSTEIN ILA HANDY MARCI TAYLOR Open
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
11:13AM 321 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:22AM 194 ROYAL RIPASSO HOLLY EDWARDS HOLLY EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:30AM 310 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:38AM 290 FIRGROVE BEST OF BOTH LYNN MARIE JONES LYNN MARIE JONES Amateur
11:46AM 319 KIARA SYLWIA RESHEL SYLWIA RESHEL Open
11:54AM 305 CROWN OF FIRE MICHELLE CALONGNE MICHELLE CALONGNE Amateur
12:02PM 304 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Amateur
12:10PM 295 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
12:18PM 293 GOLDEN LILY KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
12:26PM 182 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
12:34PM 310 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:42PM 327 WENETWO CYNTHIA KIMBER CYNTHIA KIMBER Amateur
12:50PM 187 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
1:58PM 180 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
2:06PM 312 DELOVELY LAUREN SPJUT LAUREN SPJUT Open
2:14PM 297 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
2:22PM 317 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY Open
2:30PM 318 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
2:38PM 181 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
2:46PM 192 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
 
Class: 64Q 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
2:54PM 326 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:15PM 186 CORRADO M DAWN METZGER DAWN METZGER Amateur
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:24PM 307 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:33PM 291 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
3:42PM 318 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
 

 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:20AM 329 DANCIERA VAS PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
8:28AM 314 LE REVE NOIR NANCY HINZ HOLLY HARPER Open
8:36AM 289 ZIGADO LISA BLACKMON ANDREA ROMERO Open
8:44AM 306 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
8:52AM 315 ULTRAZON MARCIA KUENAST MARCIA KUENAST Amateur
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:00AM 188 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
9:08AM 294 SOLSTICE FARM'S GRYFFINDOR MARIE MORGAN MARIE MORGAN Open
9:16AM 183 ELITE GOSSIP GIRL GRACE CRAVEN GRACE CRAVEN Amateur
9:24AM 291 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:32AM 330 PINTURERO SARA VAN DE VREUGDE SARA VAN DE VREUGDE Amateur
9:40AM 303 MIGHTY MOUSE MARCELLA PINELL MARIE MORGAN Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:54AM 324 PRINCE OF PEACE REBEKAH WESATZKE KIMBERLY HARRIS Open
10:01AM 194 ROYAL RIPASSO HOLLY EDWARDS HOLLY EDWARDS Amateur
10:08AM 193 PARTY TYME LAURA STEVENS SARAH FIELD Amateur
10:30AM 302 JAMESTOWN SUSAN SIERRA LAUREN KIMMEL Amateur
10:37AM 187 AMOROSA ASHLEY BURNETT KAREN MCINTUSH Amateur
10:44AM 181 WYN'S FREE SPIRIT HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:51AM 184 KIKI DU MANOIR VICTORIA REEDER DAWN CHAMORRO Amateur
10:58AM 197 GRAND LONDON TIM TAYLOR TIM TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:05AM 314 LE REVE NOIR NANCY HINZ HOLLY HARPER Open
11:13AM 315 ULTRAZON MARCIA KUENAST MARCIA KUENAST Amateur
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:21AM 182 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
11:29AM 183 ELITE GOSSIP GIRL GRACE CRAVEN GRACE CRAVEN Amateur
11:37AM 188 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
11:45AM 311 BOLERO BRENDA ANDERSON BRENDA ANDERSON Amateur
11:53AM 307 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
12:01PM 330 PINTURERO SARA VAN DE VREUGDE SARA VAN DE VREUGDE Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:09PM 299 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON Amateur
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:17PM 325 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
12:24PM 189 PLUTONIUM SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
1:30PM 300 LUKE INTO MY HEART MARCI TAYLOR MARCI TAYLOR Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:37PM 302 JAMESTOWN SUSAN SIERRA LAUREN KIMMEL Amateur
1:44PM 323 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN Amateur
1:51PM 292 SIR ZIRCON ERIN BELL MARCI TAYLOR Open
1:58PM 328 VALENTINO CARMINA CHAVEZ-ZAMORANO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS JR/YR
2:05PM 198 ACT OF VALOR ILA HANDY NANCY PROCHASKA Open
2:12PM 193 PARTY TYME LAURA STEVENS SARAH FIELD Amateur
2:19PM 184 KIKI DU MANOIR VICTORIA REEDER DAWN CHAMORRO Amateur
2:26PM 189 PLUTONIUM SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY JR/YR
2:33PM 301 GINUWINE SOLSTICE LOURDES PINELL MARIE MORGAN JR/YR
2:40PM 324 PRINCE OF PEACE REBEKAH WESATZKE KIMBERLY HARRIS Open
2:47PM 327 WENETWO CYNTHIA KIMBER CYNTHIA KIMBER Amateur
2:54PM 325 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
2:58PM 195 SIR ZIRCON MARCI TAYLOR MARCI TAYLOR Amateur
 
End of Report