HARAS DRESSAGE SPORT HORSE QUALIFIER I & II AND USDF SOUTHERN SERIES FINAL
Saturday, September 22, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/22/2018 Class List
Display 9/23/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:00AM 159 OBI WAN KNOBI SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
12:00AM 172 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: B1-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:00AM 155 EYKATERINA ESME GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW
12:00AM 158 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
12:00AM 165 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
12:00AM 171 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL
12:00AM 173 NINFA DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
12:00AM 178 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA
 
Class: 1MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES Ring: 1
9:00AM 171 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: B1-23 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER STALLIONS Ring: 1
9:15AM 178 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
9:19AM 158 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
 
Class: B1-17Q USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
9:23AM 158 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
9:23AM 178 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
 
Class: B1-8 COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: 1
9:48AM 170 LUXEMBOURG RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS Open
9:53AM 161 FAROE SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
 
Class: B1-CYQ USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
9:58AM 161 FAROE SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
9:58AM 170 LUXEMBOURG RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS Open
 
Class: B1-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES Ring: 1
10:20AM 155 EYKATERINA ESME GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW JR/YR
10:24AM 176 JACARANDA SERNADINHA DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
10:28AM 171 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: B1-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
10:40AM 155 EYKATERINA ESME GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW Open
10:40AM 171 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
10:40AM 176 JACARANDA SERNADINHA DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: B1-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: 1
11:00AM 160 MELODY ERIKA WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
11:04AM 173 NINFA DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: B1-3 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
11:08AM 167 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: B1-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
11:16AM 165 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
 
Class: B1-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
11:36AM 160 MELODY ERIKA WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
11:36AM 165 CONTESSA ROSE SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
11:36AM 167 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
11:36AM 173 NINFA DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: B1-2 YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
12:00PM 159 OBI WAN KNOBI SWF JOHN MASON MARY HARDBERGER Open
12:04PM 164 PIKKO DEL REBANO SDSF NATALIE MASIN LYNN MASIN Open
12:08PM 175 NAVAJO DC TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
12:12PM 172 BALDHART WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: B1-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
12:16PM 177 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
12:20PM 168 SUPREMO SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: B1-6 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
12:24PM 166 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:30PM 166 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
12:30PM 168 SUPREMO SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
12:30PM 177 SHAMROCK SWF SAMMI JO STOHLER SAMMI JO STOHLER Open
 
End of Report