MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW JUNE
Saturday, June 23, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/23/2018 Class List
Display 6/24/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 209 ACHATEZ LESLIE RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
 
Class: 1S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:07AM 208 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
8:15AM 229 RANYDAY GRAND ILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:23AM 463 EVER PRESENT KATHY MONAGHAN KATHY MONAGHAN Amateur
8:31AM 473 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
8:39AM 230 BORG ALYSSA PILKINGTON ALYSSA PILKINGTON Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1WTOC WDAA TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
8:47AM 226 CONSULT ME GRAND KASSIDY MANLY KATHLEEN CARD JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
8:55AM 209 ACHATEZ LESLIE RICHARDSON LESLIE RICHARDSON Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:03AM 208 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
9:11AM 205 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
9:15AM 232 TUXEDO SARAH SCHAEFER SARAH SCHAEFER JR/YR
9:23AM 235 ROUSSEAU BROOKE BOGER ANNETTE BOGER JR/YR
9:31AM 237 SYMPHONY WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
9:56AM 242 AURORA CHERI WALLACE CHERI WALLACE Amateur
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:03AM 201 CINDERELLA MIA DURANT MIA DURANT JR/YR
10:10AM 206 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA ERBE-CRISTOFORI DAYNA ERBE-CRISTOFORI Amateur
10:17AM 203 SUGARMAN CHALMERS FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK Amateur
10:24AM 210 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER Amateur
10:31AM 225 FORTITUDE KYLIE OSTROFSKY KYLIE OSTROFSKY JR/YR
10:38AM 226 CONSULT ME GRAND KASSIDY MANLY KATHLEEN CARD JR/YR
10:45AM 228 PANCHO PAYTON FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK JR/YR
10:52AM 231 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
10:59AM 249 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
11:06AM 241 TD FORGET-ME-NOT SARAH BROWN JENNELL BROWN JR/YR
11:13AM 244 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1NR 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
11:20AM 239 KATRINA KROMATIC JENNELL BROWN JENNELL BROWN Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
11:27AM 242 AURORA CHERI WALLACE CHERI WALLACE Amateur
11:34AM 237 SYMPHONY WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
11:41AM 235 ROUSSEAU BROOKE BOGER ANNETTE BOGER JR/YR
12:48PM 236 QUINTON WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:55PM 206 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA ERBE-CRISTOFORI DAYNA ERBE-CRISTOFORI Amateur
1:03PM 234 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARBRA REIS Amateur
1:11PM 211 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
1:19PM 227 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
1:27PM 241 TD FORGET-ME-NOT SARAH BROWN JENNELL BROWN JR/YR
1:35PM 238 QUEST FOR GOLD CAROLINE HERMAN CAROLINE HERMAN JR/YR
1:43PM 240 INDIGO BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
1:51PM 245 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
1:59PM 247 TITANIUM EMILY CEDER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
2:07PM 250 JUBILEE DEBRA HANNAFORD DEBRA HANNAFORD Amateur
 
Class: 1T2NR 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
2:15PM 207 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARBRA REIS Open
2:23PM 239 KATRINA KROMATIC JENNELL BROWN JENNELL BROWN Open
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
2:31PM 201 CINDERELLA MIA DURANT MIA DURANT JR/YR
2:38PM 203 SUGARMAN CHALMERS FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK Amateur
3:00PM 210 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER Amateur
3:07PM 225 FORTITUDE KYLIE OSTROFSKY KYLIE OSTROFSKY JR/YR
3:14PM 228 PANCHO PAYTON FITZPATRICK CHALMERS FITZPATRICK JR/YR
3:21PM 232 TUXEDO SARAH SCHAEFER SARAH SCHAEFER JR/YR
3:28PM 236 QUINTON WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
3:35PM 244 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:42PM 250 JUBILEE DEBRA HANNAFORD DEBRA HANNAFORD Amateur
3:49PM 249 LOBITO COMES RUNNING SYLVIE BOESSER SYLVIE BOESSER Amateur
3:56PM 247 TITANIUM EMILY CEDER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
4:03PM 245 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
4:10PM 241 TD FORGET-ME-NOT SARAH BROWN JENNELL BROWN JR/YR
4:17PM 238 QUEST FOR GOLD CAROLINE HERMAN CAROLINE HERMAN JR/YR
4:24PM 231 DESIGNED BY DYNMAMIC DARLENE REICHARD DARLENE REICHARD Amateur
4:31PM 211 OLDFIELD TOUCH AND GO MARCIA HICKMAN MARCIA HICKMAN Amateur
4:38PM 234 LEGAL MAJORITY JORGE PROSPERI BARBRA REIS Amateur
4:45PM 206 TIN CAN ALY DAYNA ERBE-CRISTOFORI DAYNA ERBE-CRISTOFORI Amateur
4:52PM 204 THYS W. CINDY COOK CINDY COOK Open
 
Class: 1T3NR 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE RIDER Ring: 1
5:14PM 207 ONESINGLEYESTERDAY ALEXIS FENGER BARBRA REIS Open
5:21PM 239 KATRINA KROMATIC JENNELL BROWN JENNELL BROWN Open
 
Class: 1Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:28PM 229 RANYDAY GRAND ILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
End of Report