GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, May 27, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/27/2018 Class List
Display 5/28/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 98 FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Ring: 1
7:00AM 292 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 
Class: 60 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
7:10AM 231 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS JR/YR
 
Class: 63 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 1
7:18AM 239 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
7:27AM 225 DAZZLE SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
7:36AM 224 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
7:45AM 212 FANDANGO MADISON LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
7:54AM 211 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE JR/YR
 
Class: 83 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:03AM 217 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:12AM 244 JYPSY ROSE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 84 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:21AM 269 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 
Class: 96 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 1
8:30AM 227 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
8:43AM 232 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
8:51AM 277 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
8:59AM 265 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
9:22AM 241 DANNAH LYNDON RIFE MARY BETH HENDERSON Open
9:30AM 282 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
9:38AM 273 ALARIC KADE SCHUENEMANN KYRA SHINE JR/YR
9:46AM 254 LA MAJA AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
9:54AM 237 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
10:02AM 218 DON RAMIRO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
10:10AM 283 EVALDI L IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
10:18AM 234 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
10:26AM 258 PICASSO'S BLEU CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Amateur
10:34AM 240 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
10:42AM 235 OUBLETTE CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ANNA WHITFIELD WATKINS Open
10:50AM 214 WELTRUHM B AMY ALLEN AMY ALLEN Amateur
10:58AM 221 VINCENZO LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
 
Class: 73 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 1
11:06AM 210 RUBATO CELISE EBERLE CELISE EBERLE Amateur
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:15AM 280 DAWN TANGO JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY Amateur
12:12PM 236 ANASTASIA ILA HANDY ILA HANDY Open
12:19PM 255 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
12:26PM 291 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:33PM 229 INKKA GINA COLLIER SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK Open
12:41PM 262 PETER PAN SUSAN MCGINNIS CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
12:49PM 216 QUASSIA HEIDI LOWTHORP HEIDI LOWTHORP Open
12:57PM 256 ACE OF DIAMONDS CHAD BOHNE RENEE HAUSMANN Open
1:05PM 289 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:13PM 280 DAWN TANGO JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY JAMIE RICHARDS WHITNEY Amateur
1:21PM 255 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
1:29PM 202 PRIMOROSO LXX VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRÉ Amateur
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:37PM 291 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
1:45PM 292 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
1:53PM 242 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
2:32PM 206 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:40PM 271 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
2:48PM 288 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
2:56PM 293 CASHMERE KAI HANDT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Open
3:12PM 207 SENSEI ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN DON GIORGIO Open
3:20PM 205 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
3:28PM 294 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:36PM 262 PETER PAN SUSAN MCGINNIS CINDY DIX WEATHERSBEE Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:44PM 209 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
3:52PM 256 ACE OF DIAMONDS CHAD BOHNE RENEE HAUSMANN Open
4:00PM 261 AMULETO JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Amateur
4:08PM 281 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
4:31PM 289 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:39PM 276 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
 
Class: 72 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:47PM 265 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:56PM 205 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
5:05PM 203 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY-DELFINO Open
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:14PM 250 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:23PM 275 RUBICON ASK KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
 
Class: 77 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
5:32PM 208 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 

 
Class: 76 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
8:50AM 201 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK CINDY FRANCHEK Open
8:58AM 248 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
9:06AM 243 GRAN CASSO MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:14AM 279 ROMANOV STAR DONNA MEYER DONNA MEYER Open
 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:22AM 263 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
9:30AM 203 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY-DELFINO Open
9:38AM 228 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:46AM 245 GENO JAP CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
9:54AM 266 RAWSON ILA HANDY ILA HANDY Open
10:02AM 230 FULBROOK SILVER MOON MEGAN CARLIN AYNSLEIGH FETTIG Amateur
10:33AM 213 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:41AM 264 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:49AM 215 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
10:57AM 253 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
11:05AM 228 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
11:13AM 226 HERA LISA SUSICH LISA SUSICH Amateur
12:29PM 253 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
12:37PM 215 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
12:45PM 276 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
12:53PM 261 AMULETO JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Amateur
1:01PM 263 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON Amateur
1:09PM 294 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT Amateur
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:17PM 264 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
1:25PM 270 SPS FARINA MCKENNA FANT HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
1:33PM 295 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
1:41PM 257 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
1:49PM 220 DANTE C AREETHA CARTER AREETHA CARTER Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:57PM 230 FULBROOK SILVER MOON MEGAN CARLIN AYNSLEIGH FETTIG Amateur
2:11PM 222 CAELIUS KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
2:18PM 207 SENSEI ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN DON GIORGIO Open
2:45PM 236 ANASTASIA ILA HANDY ILA HANDY Open
2:53PM 233 DELTA DAWN SIERRA LOPEZ SIERRA LOPEZ JR/YR
3:01PM 284 ICONIK SWF CONNIE MASTRO CONNIE MASTRO Amateur
3:08PM 213 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
3:15PM 246 GITANA RDL JESSICA DANIEL JESSICA DANIEL Amateur
3:22PM 247 HOPE ALEXANDRA PETERSON THOMAS EDWARDS JR/YR
3:29PM 251 DAME DAISY WS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
3:36PM 249 LORD LAVOL WS RYAN ANDREW GARZA JODY DESTEFANIS Open
3:43PM 252 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ALYSSA CLELAND KAI HANDT JR/YR
3:50PM 245 GENO JAP CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
3:57PM 278 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
4:04PM 274 GRAN TANGO MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
4:11PM 271 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
4:18PM 293 CASHMERE KAI HANDT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Open
4:25PM 288 RANLAN LLYCHED DU CARLIN DYE CARLIN DYE JR/YR
4:32PM 296 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
4:54PM 252 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ALYSSA CLELAND KAI HANDT JR/YR
 
Class: TOCFEI FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
5:01PM 254 LA MAJA AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
5:09PM 229 INKKA GINA COLLIER SIMONE VAN DER SCHALK Open
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
5:17PM 233 DELTA DAWN SIERRA LOPEZ SIERRA LOPEZ JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS Ring: 2
5:25PM 285 ICONIK SWF IDA MATTISSON CONNIE MASTRO Open
 
Class: 10 EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 2
5:35PM 246 GITANA RDL JESSICA DANIEL JESSICA DANIEL Amateur
 
Class: 9 DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR Ring: 2
5:35PM 247 HOPE ALEXANDRA PETERSON THOMAS EDWARDS JR/YR
 
End of Report