DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II
Saturday, June 2, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/2/2018 Class List
Display 6/3/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 86 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
6:45AM 192 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
6:53AM 138 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
7:01AM 122 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
7:09AM 420 ZIGADO LISA BLACKMON ANDREA ROMERO Open
 
Class: 74 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
7:17AM 115 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
7:25AM 132 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 70 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
7:33AM 118 ANNABELLE DIANA JONES MARTY HOPKINS Amateur
7:41AM 156 GRAND MAKANA ALLISON STAI MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
7:49AM 148 TOBLERONE SHANNON NAPIER SHANNON NAPIER Amateur
7:57AM 107 LEXINGTON WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
8:05AM 169 AMERICAN XPRESS KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
8:13AM 145 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
8:21AM 193 DON RAMIRO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:29AM 131 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:37AM 123 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHEAFER Open
9:00AM 170 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
9:08AM 183 FIRE AND ICE ELLA BLOCK ELLA BLOCK JR/YR
9:16AM 149 RULON RENEE SMITH RENEE SMITH Amateur
9:24AM 377 DEACON MIMI BENTON CAROLYN HOEKSTRA Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:32AM 176 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:40AM 122 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
9:48AM 168 EURO XPRESS KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
9:56AM 175 SHALLOW CREEK'S INDY LYDIA DIGNAN LYDIA DIGNAN Amateur
10:04AM 170 RAGTIME BOJANGLES FRANCES LUSE FRANCES LUSE Amateur
 
Class: 71 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
10:12AM 403 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:20AM 120 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
10:28AM 157 LEON YVONNE KUSSEROW HELENA WALL Open
10:36AM 184 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI Open
10:44AM 168 EURO XPRESS KATELYN KOK JOANNE GRAMLICH Open
10:52AM 156 GRAND MAKANA ALLISON STAI MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00PM 123 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHEAFER Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:08PM 114 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
12:16PM 110 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
12:24PM 105 D'ORMONDE CAROLYN HOEKSTRA CAROLYN HOEKSTRA Open
12:32PM 167 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON Open
12:40PM 183 FIRE AND ICE ELLA BLOCK ELLA BLOCK JR/YR
12:56PM 129 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:04PM 165 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
1:12PM 176 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:20PM 155 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
1:36PM 137 HOTLINE HYPERIO SONYA LAVERGNE SONYA LAVERGNE Amateur
1:44PM 140 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
1:52PM 143 CALL ME MAYBE FELICIA ABBOTT FELICIA ABBOTT Amateur
2:15PM 164 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX Amateur
2:23PM 126 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
2:31PM 127 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
2:39PM 162 BREITLING MOLLY GENGENBACH SUSAN LANGFORD Open
 
Class: 7 EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1
2:47PM 142 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
 
Class: 8 EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
2:57PM 119 LORD ASRIEL HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING Amateur
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:07PM 110 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:17PM 114 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:27PM 145 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
 

 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
6:45AM 195 SAM I AM CHERYE HUBER CHERYE HUBER Amateur
6:53AM 127 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
7:01AM 137 HOTLINE HYPERIO SONYA LAVERGNE SONYA LAVERGNE Amateur
7:17AM 177 WIN/WIN SITUATION NICOLE HACKETT JULIA DENTON Amateur
7:25AM 180 CALIFORNIA DREAMING NICOLE FABRY NICOLE FABRY Amateur
7:33AM 185 LAURA EMMA FOWLER GIANNA AYCOCK JR/YR
7:41AM 117 FENDI BMF ROBIN FRITSCHE KAREN HOOKS Amateur
7:49AM 196 BARNABUS CHERYE HUBER CHERYE HUBER Amateur
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:57AM 146 CACHE CHERYL BILLOTTE CHERYL BILLOTTE Amateur
8:04AM 189 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
8:11AM 166 ORYOL THERESA SHEEHY THERESA SHEEHY Amateur
8:18AM 172 PHOENIX RISING COLLEEN GROUNDS KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH Amateur
8:25AM 187 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
 
Class: 51OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
8:32AM 109 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER KATHY FIELDER JR/YR
8:40AM 204 BUGATTI ALLISON SOHMER ALLISON SOHMER Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:16AM 164 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX Amateur
9:23AM 177 WIN/WIN SITUATION NICOLE HACKETT JULIA DENTON Amateur
9:30AM 196 BARNABUS CHERYE HUBER CHERYE HUBER Amateur
9:38AM 140 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
9:46AM 155 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:54AM 104 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:02AM 182 FAIRYSTONE SARA TOOLIN LAURA STAPLETON Open
10:10AM 189 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
10:18AM 151 PAY BY THE POUND CAELEY MELMED CAELEY MELMED Amateur
10:26AM 101 AUGUSTUS ARIANA THOMAS ARIANA THOMAS Amateur
10:34AM 133 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
10:42AM 134 PRIMERO JUDITH FRAPPIER JUDITH FRAPPIER Amateur
10:50AM 147 RIO GRETCHEN AYCOCK JILL HANDLEY Open
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:58AM 195 SAM I AM CHERYE HUBER CHERYE HUBER Amateur
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:06PM 172 PHOENIX RISING COLLEEN GROUNDS KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH Amateur
12:14PM 171 TULIA TAMMY COSTAS TAMMY COSTAS Amateur
12:22PM 178 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
12:30PM 166 ORYOL THERESA SHEEHY THERESA SHEEHY Amateur
12:38PM 190 DRAMATIC JOY ASHLEY BEARDEN JULIA MASON Open
 
Class: 52OP 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
12:46PM 109 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER KATHY FIELDER JR/YR
12:54PM 204 BUGATTI ALLISON SOHMER ALLISON SOHMER Open
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:02PM 182 FAIRYSTONE SARA TOOLIN LAURA STAPLETON Open
1:09PM 146 CACHE CHERYL BILLOTTE CHERYL BILLOTTE Amateur
1:16PM 147 RIO GRETCHEN AYCOCK JILL HANDLEY Open
1:30PM 153 GRANDE FREDERICK MAGAZZENI FREDERICK MAGAZZENI Open
1:37PM 142 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
1:44PM 112 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
1:51PM 133 DANZATORE DIANE SCOTT DIANE SCOTT Amateur
1:58PM 134 PRIMERO JUDITH FRAPPIER JUDITH FRAPPIER Amateur
2:05PM 151 PAY BY THE POUND CAELEY MELMED CAELEY MELMED Amateur
2:27PM 121 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
2:34PM 125 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:41PM 190 DRAMATIC JOY ASHLEY BEARDEN JULIA MASON Open
2:48PM 116 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
2:55PM 171 TULIA TAMMY COSTAS TAMMY COSTAS Amateur
3:02PM 101 AUGUSTUS ARIANA THOMAS ARIANA THOMAS Amateur
3:09PM 178 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY JR/YR
 
Class: 54 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 2
3:17PM 112 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
 

 
Class: 80m USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES FILLIES Ring: 3
6:45AM 187 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
6:55AM 104 DIOR WF MIMI BENTON HOLLY LUKE Open
7:02AM 103 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
7:09AM 102 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
7:16AM 150 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER PAMELA ROSENBERGER Amateur
7:23AM 119 LORD ASRIEL HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING Amateur
7:30AM 144 ENTERTAINER W TAMI CREESER TAMI CREESER Amateur
7:37AM 130 ANIKA SARA TOOLIN SANDRA KNOTT Open
7:51AM 139 ATLANTA VII HOLLY PERKINS LAUREN HOOVER Open
7:58AM 153 GRANDE FREDERICK MAGAZZENI FREDERICK MAGAZZENI Open
8:05AM 197 TJITTE MARY MALLORY HEIDI GRANT JR/YR
 
Class: 2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
8:12AM 160 FIONA LEAH NORSTRUD LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
8:19AM 238 JORDAN MHF AMY CAMPI AMY CAMPI Amateur
8:26AM 136 FENWAY JANE GASKILL JANE GASKILL Amateur
 
Class: 3 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3
8:33AM 113 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM ALEXANDRA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
8:40AM 186 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
9:03AM 108 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
9:11AM 144 ENTERTAINER W TAMI CREESER TAMI CREESER Amateur
9:19AM 141 STEVIE NICKS JULIE MADRIGUERA BETH SORENSEN Open
9:27AM 179 NATIKI SG PHILIPPE GUILLET JANICE MARGARET WALLING Open
9:35AM 128 DOUBLE DUTCH GRACE SHARPLIN GRACE SHARPLIN JR/YR
9:51AM 137 HOTLINE HYPERIO SONYA LAVERGNE SONYA LAVERGNE Amateur
9:59AM 102 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
10:07AM 199 WRETROFIT DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
10:15AM 185 LAURA EMMA FOWLER GIANNA AYCOCK JR/YR
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
10:23AM 174 MAKING MY MARK M.K. CONNATSER M.K. CONNATSER JR/YR
10:31AM 125 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
10:38AM 136 FENWAY JANE GASKILL JANE GASKILL Amateur
10:45AM 160 FIONA LEAH NORSTRUD LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:52AM 130 ANIKA SARA TOOLIN SANDRA KNOTT Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
10:59AM 199 WRETROFIT DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3
12:12PM 113 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM ALEXANDRA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: ENA1 USEA NOVICE A Ring: 3
12:20PM 198 ICE LION CAROLINE CARTER CAROLINE CARTER JR/YR
 
Class: EPA1 USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A Ring: 3
12:35PM 268 SMOKIN' BOOTS SUZANNE STEVENS SUZANNE STEVENS JR/YR
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:51PM 154 BAYLIANNA DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DEBBY HOLINGER Open
12:59PM 186 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA Open
1:07PM 179 NATIKI SG PHILIPPE GUILLET JANICE MARGARET WALLING Open
1:15PM 163 LAZARE MOLLY GENGENBACH MOLLY GENGENBACH Open
1:23PM 116 FURSTEN ROYAL STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
1:31PM 141 STEVIE NICKS JULIE MADRIGUERA BETH SORENSEN Open
1:39PM 139 ATLANTA VII HOLLY PERKINS LAUREN HOOVER Open
1:47PM 128 DOUBLE DUTCH GRACE SHARPLIN GRACE SHARPLIN JR/YR
1:55PM 180 CALIFORNIA DREAMING NICOLE FABRY NICOLE FABRY Amateur
2:18PM 103 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
2:26PM 108 FUERST INDEPENDANCE SARAH SAMAAN SARAH SAMAAN Amateur
2:34PM 117 FENDI BMF ROBIN FRITSCHE KAREN HOOKS Amateur
2:42PM 150 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER PAMELA ROSENBERGER Amateur
2:50PM 126 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
2:58PM 121 SKY FULL OF STARS GRETCHEN AYCOCK CATHERINE ADAMS HUTT Open
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3
3:06PM 160 FIONA LEAH NORSTRUD LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
3:13PM 174 MAKING MY MARK M.K. CONNATSER M.K. CONNATSER JR/YR
 
Class: ETA1 USEA TRAINING A Ring: 3
3:20PM 198 ICE LION CAROLINE CARTER CAROLINE CARTER JR/YR
 
Class: EPB1 USEA PRELIMINARY TEST B Ring: 3
3:28PM 268 SMOKIN' BOOTS SUZANNE STEVENS SUZANNE STEVENS JR/YR
 
End of Report