ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 3 AND 4
Saturday, August 11, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/11/2018 Class List
Display 8/12/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 1EQJY EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
8:00AM 490 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
 
Class: 1PS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
8:08AM 310 SILVESTER NANCY KOTTING NANCY KOTTING Open
8:18AM 400 FABIO COLIN GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND JR/YR
8:26AM 396 MARKED BY FAME KARLA FORRER KARLA FORRER Open
8:34AM 375 ROMANCE LISA KATULA VIKKI HAZELBAKER Amateur
8:50AM 489 ADANTE SARAH FREEMAN JANET THOMPSON Open
8:58AM 492 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
9:06AM 448 SHOWGIRL LORNA NAGEL LORNA NAGEL Open
9:14AM 429 DOKTOR HOUSE KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL Open
9:22AM 427 DUNCAN PIA HELSTED JOAN MAZUR Open
9:30AM 415 RUMBA NINA CATANZARITE NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
9:38AM 366 WILLIAM HOLLY JEDLICKA SARAH SMITH Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
9:46AM 382 DONNERSTOLZ JULIYANA STRALEY JULIYANA STRALEY JR/YR
9:54AM 433 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
10:02AM 456 SRC GABRIELLA CHARMA FARGO CHARMA FARGO Amateur
10:25AM 371 RUBINYO'S STAR ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
10:33AM 458 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
10:41AM 465 STARBUCKS AMIE PARAMORE JOETTE GREENSTEIN Open
10:49AM 473 DOMINGO ESPERANTO 2 ANNA BATH RENEE PETERS JR/YR
10:57AM 406 TED WENDY SIEGEL WENDY SIEGEL Amateur
11:05AM 419 BALTIMORE LINDA KIMBELL LINDA KIMBELL Amateur
11:13AM 312 MOZARTT +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
 
Class: 1YH TEST OF CHOICE YOUNG HORSE 4, 5, 6 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
11:21AM 460 ALYSTAIR RLF EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS JANET HADDEN Open
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
11:29AM 396 MARKED BY FAME KARLA FORRER KARLA FORRER Open
11:37AM 433 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
11:45AM 312 MOZARTT +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
11:53AM 372 FORUM'S VALDANO LAURA VIOLA LAURA VIOLA Amateur
 
Class: 1T-4Q USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
12:02PM 391 RENATUS TRACY MCPHERSON TRACY MCPHERSON Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
12:11PM 460 ALYSTAIR RLF EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS JANET HADDEN Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
12:20PM 465 STARBUCKS AMIE PARAMORE JOETTE GREENSTEIN Open
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
1:29PM 360 CHARLIE BROWN MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY MANDY COLLIER LINDSAY Amateur
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
1:38PM 426 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
1:47PM 482 GREASED LIGHTNING EMILY STUMM EMILY STUMM Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
1:55PM 351 ULCO VAN DE WOLWARREN BOBBIE S. MARTIN BOBBIE S. MARTIN Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
1:55PM 380 TIMARU COLIN GAFFNEY COLIN GAFFNEY JR/YR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:03PM 404 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:11PM 377 MISS DYNAMIC HILARY K MATTHEWS HILARY K MATTHEWS Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
2:19PM 353 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
2:27PM 459 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
2:35PM 376 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: 1FEIQ FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:43PM 400 FABIO COLIN GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND JR/YR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
2:43PM 492 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
 
Class: 1FSR 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
4:30PM 408 CAMOMILA MCD NICOLE HARRINGTON MCDOWELL EQUESTRIAN INC Open
 
Class: 1FSF 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
4:39PM 369 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT Amateur
4:48PM 379 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
4:57PM 402 DON DRAPER VALERIE PERVO VALERIE PERVO Amateur
5:06PM 472 HOTROD ROCK LILLIAN BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
 
Class: 1FSS 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
5:45PM 475 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
5:55PM 413 DAUGHTRY FS KELLI DIENER SANDRA TULL Amateur
6:04PM 390 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
 
Class: 1FSR 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
6:14PM 418 SIRI NICOLE HARRINGTON CARMAN WAKEFIELD Open
 
Class: 1FST 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
6:24PM 382 DONNERSTOLZ JULIYANA STRALEY JULIYANA STRALEY JR/YR
6:34PM 422 IRRESISTABLE ISAAC SHARYL HILLIARD SHARYL HILLIARD Amateur
6:44PM 480 SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN KAYTLYN ROWEN JR/YR
6:54PM 485 DER CHECKER 3 KIMBERLY APICELLA KIMBERLY APICELLA Amateur
 
Class: 1FSI1 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
7:04PM 401 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 1FSGP FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
7:13PM 468 LAN FANDANGO FRANCESCA NICOLETTI FRANCESCA NICOLETTI Open
7:21PM 409 WIZARD OF OZ NICOLE HARRINGTON CARMAN WAKEFIELD Open
 

 
Class: 1I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:00AM 432 COULEE BEND KAHLUA EMILY GILL EMILY GILL Open
 
Class: 1I1A 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:08AM 428 VONG'S DENVER PIA HELSTED JOHN STREMPLE Open
 
Class: 1GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:17AM 468 LAN FANDANGO FRANCESCA NICOLETTI FRANCESCA NICOLETTI Open
8:25AM 500 FISHERMAN ALEXANDRA WEEKS ALEXANDRA WEEKS Open
8:33AM 398 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
8:41AM 378 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:49AM 316 CIRINITY ALLISON SALT PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
9:03AM 385 S E ORLANDO ANNORIA SHAH ANNORIA SHAH Amateur
9:10AM 353 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
9:17AM 444 ROMANCE PHILIP SMITH JANICE SMITH Amateur
9:24AM 446 HEAVEN E COLENE STEVENS COLENE STEVENS Amateur
9:31AM 425 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
9:38AM 459 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Amateur
9:45AM 494 CAPTAIN NAVARRE CHRISTINE TALBERT LAURINDA MORRIS Open
9:52AM 361 POIS DE SENTEUR JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
9:59AM 430 FURST LIGHT STEPHANIE STUCKWISCH STEPHANIE STUCKWISCH Open
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
10:22AM 381 BAILA CON MIGO MILA SAMBUNJAK MILA SAMBUNJAK Amateur
10:30AM 452 DOMINO ARIEL WYATT ARIEL WYATT Open
10:37AM 359 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
10:45AM 387 SHOWBOAT CYNTHIA ACKER CYNTHIA ACKER Amateur
10:53AM 486 FLEMMIRO SSM COAGI LONG MAILE DE GOEIJ Amateur
 
Class: 1OT1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
11:01AM 383 PETE EMMA HARVEST KELLI FLANAGAN-KOVACIK JR/YR
11:09AM 403 PEDRO CAYLIN BARNES OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
11:17AM 430 FURST LIGHT STEPHANIE STUCKWISCH STEPHANIE STUCKWISCH Open
11:25AM 363 GUCCI JEAN MARIE SPIRES JEAN MARIE SPIRES Amateur
11:33AM 423 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
11:41AM 385 S E ORLANDO ANNORIA SHAH ANNORIA SHAH Amateur
11:49AM 467 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
11:57AM 484 GUTHRIE TARNATION SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
12:05PM 361 POIS DE SENTEUR JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
12:13PM 316 CIRINITY ALLISON SALT PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
1:19PM 376 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
1:26PM 423 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
1:33PM 394 DIA DE MURCIELAGO JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN DIANE NYE Open
1:47PM 412 ROYAL OLIVIA NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
1:54PM 455 HENNING ALYSSA HINES ALYSSA HINES Amateur
2:08PM 487 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
2:15PM 493 SUNDAR KIMBERLY APICELLA DIANE SPANN Amateur
2:22PM 495 GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
2:29PM 498 CORMORANT EMILEE HALL EMILEE HALL Amateur
2:36PM 484 GUTHRIE TARNATION SAMANTHA BOYD SHARON WEISBERGER JR/YR
2:43PM 370 WHERE'S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
2:50PM 393 COLORFUL KIMBA JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
2:57PM 425 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
3:11PM 481 BRACCHUS KRISTIN HERMANN KRISTIN HERMANN Open
3:19PM 359 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
3:42PM 362 DISTINTO SI NANCY KOTTING JANICE CHRYSLER Open
3:50PM 462 RHETORICAL ROBERTA WILLIAMS SARAH HARMS Open
3:58PM 410 BLUE RIDGE MONROE TRACY HENDRICKS JILL MCNICOL Pony
4:06PM 471 CHIPS A WINNER LILLIAN BATH ANTONELLA BATH JR/YR
4:14PM 474 UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
4:22PM 454 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
4:30PM 388 SHOOTING STAR CYNTHIA ACKER CYNTHIA ACKER Amateur
4:38PM 413 DAUGHTRY FS KELLI DIENER SANDRA TULL Amateur
4:46PM 407 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR JR/YR
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
4:54PM 384 ADELINA JULIE WEITZEL JULIE WEITZEL Amateur
5:02PM 426 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
5:10PM 452 DOMINO ARIEL WYATT ARIEL WYATT Open
5:18PM 410 BLUE RIDGE MONROE TRACY HENDRICKS JILL MCNICOL Pony
5:26PM 358 PERADO'S FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE Open
5:34PM 490 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
5:42PM 399 HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST HALLE RUST JR/YR
6:05PM 388 SHOOTING STAR CYNTHIA ACKER CYNTHIA ACKER Amateur
6:13PM 475 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
6:21PM 380 TIMARU COLIN GAFFNEY COLIN GAFFNEY JR/YR
6:29PM 407 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR SYLVIA LOUISE TAYLOR JR/YR
6:37PM 405 DONAHUE JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN PATRICIA SLUSSER Open
 

 
Class: 1UA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 Rivercrest
8:00AM 476 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND JENNIFER ROTH KRISTEN EASTERDAY Open
8:07AM 496 FAITHFULL VIA TOPHAT RENEE PETERS LAURINDA MORRIS Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
8:14AM 454 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
8:21AM 363 GUCCI JEAN MARIE SPIRES JEAN MARIE SPIRES Amateur
8:28AM 389 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
8:35AM 498 CORMORANT EMILEE HALL EMILEE HALL Amateur
8:42AM 493 SUNDAR KIMBERLY APICELLA DIANE SPANN Amateur
8:49AM 351 ULCO VAN DE WOLWARREN BOBBIE S. MARTIN BOBBIE S. MARTIN Open
8:56AM 449 GOING FOR GOLD REAGAN MCCLELLAN REAGAN MCCLELLAN Amateur
9:03AM 488 BOAITSEN I RENEE PETERS TIFFANY DONNELLY Open
9:10AM 354 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
9:17AM 421 THE GREY BANDIT CHLOE MILLER TRACY HENDRICKS JR/YR
9:24AM 311 FABULOUS TOBY J EMILY GILL MICHELE HOSKINSON Open
 
Class: 1O11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 Rivercrest
9:31AM 370 WHERE'S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Open
 
Class: 1OT3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 Rivercrest
9:38AM 383 PETE EMMA HARVEST KELLI FLANAGAN-KOVACIK JR/YR
 
Class: 1UB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Rivercrest
9:45AM 469 ROYAL JESTER FRANCESCA NICOLETTI FRANCESCA NICOLETTI Open
9:52AM 476 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND JENNIFER ROTH KRISTEN EASTERDAY Open
9:59AM 496 FAITHFULL VIA TOPHAT RENEE PETERS LAURINDA MORRIS Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
10:06AM 424 WOTAN VAN NYMPHENBURG LISA HALL LISA HALL Open
10:28AM 374 INCANTATION MOLLY JACKSON MOLLY JACKSON Amateur
10:44AM 470 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
10:52AM 480 SENTIMENTAL SONG KAYTLYN ROWEN KAYTLYN ROWEN JR/YR
11:00AM 414 BEND IT LIKE BECKHAM SHELLEY STEELESMITH SHELLEY STEELESMITH Amateur
11:08AM 456 SRC GABRIELLA CHARMA FARGO CHARMA FARGO Amateur
11:16AM 381 BAILA CON MIGO MILA SAMBUNJAK MILA SAMBUNJAK Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
11:24AM 395 IOLANTHE MCC AVA NOONE PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
11:32AM 397 DULCINEYA NICOLE HARRINGTON DAVID KIMBERLY Open
11:40AM 354 BELLAGIO VT AMANDA MACHACEK AMANDA MACHACEK Amateur
11:48AM 449 GOING FOR GOLD REAGAN MCCLELLAN REAGAN MCCLELLAN Amateur
11:56AM 379 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
12:04PM 389 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
12:12PM 417 KKM ALL JAZZED UP KAREN L. GRAVES KAREN L. GRAVES Open
12:20PM 411 ELEMENTARY SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER Amateur
1:28PM 386 B.INC JANET DOLAN JANET DOLAN Amateur
1:36PM 368 WYLIE COURT JESTER SHEENA HELM CORY O'CONNOR Pony
 
Class: 1UC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 Rivercrest
1:44PM 403 PEDRO CAYLIN BARNES OTTERBEIN UNIVERSITY Amateur
1:52PM 496 FAITHFULL VIA TOPHAT RENEE PETERS LAURINDA MORRIS Open
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
2:00PM 368 WYLIE COURT JESTER SHEENA HELM CORY O'CONNOR Pony
2:08PM 369 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH ASHCRAFT Amateur
2:16PM 411 ELEMENTARY SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER SALLEE DIGONNO MILLER Amateur
2:24PM 397 DULCINEYA NICOLE HARRINGTON DAVID KIMBERLY Open
2:32PM 358 PERADO'S FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE Open
2:40PM 356 BELLISSIMO DANZATORE BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
2:48PM 404 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2:56PM 421 THE GREY BANDIT CHLOE MILLER TRACY HENDRICKS JR/YR
3:04PM 461 PRINZ PRIOR BONNIE CASE BONNIE CASE Amateur
3:12PM 450 DEM VALIENTE RENEE MILLER RENEE MILLER Amateur
3:20PM 412 ROYAL OLIVIA NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
3:43PM 482 GREASED LIGHTNING EMILY STUMM EMILY STUMM Amateur
3:51PM 479 EKO V KATE GINISE KATE GINISE JR/YR
3:59PM 499 DAVINCI ALEXANDRA WEEKS CHARLOTTE'S CREEK FARM, LLC Open
4:07PM 390 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
4:15PM 391 RENATUS TRACY MCPHERSON TRACY MCPHERSON Amateur
4:23PM 395 IOLANTHE MCC AVA NOONE PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
4:31PM 417 KKM ALL JAZZED UP KAREN L. GRAVES KAREN L. GRAVES Open
4:39PM 367 PALOMA 2005 ELIZABETH KYER ELIZABETH KYER Amateur
4:47PM 420 ISTANBUL LINDA KIMBELL LINDA KIMBELL Amateur
4:55PM 460 ALYSTAIR RLF EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS JANET HADDEN Amateur
5:03PM 373 SIXES OR BETTER ELIZABETH BODNOVICH ELIZABETH BODNOVICH Amateur
5:11PM 377 MISS DYNAMIC HILARY K MATTHEWS HILARY K MATTHEWS Amateur
5:19PM 357 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
5:35PM 416 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
 
End of Report