HARAS SUMMER SHOWDOWN USDF SPORTHORSE IN HAND
Saturday, August 19, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/19/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 1-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 316 QROME SDSF VINCENT FLORES LYNN MASIN
12:00AM 318 KARAOKE KASSANOVA GINA COLLIER GINA COLLIER
12:00AM 319 BAVARIA RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS
 
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:00AM 301 BOEING WS REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE
12:00AM 304 GRAN TANGO MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
12:00AM 309 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
 
Class: B1-11 YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 301 BOEING WS REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE
12:00AM 309 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
12:00AM 321 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL
 
Class: B1-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES Ring: 1
12:00AM 305 FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP ERIKA DANQUE KAREN MCINTUSH
 
Class: B1-15Q USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 303 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD
12:00AM 305 FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP ERIKA DANQUE KAREN MCINTUSH
12:00AM 320 SHOW GIRL REF JOHN MASON STACY WOODS MUNOZ
 
Class: B1-17Q USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 308 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA
12:00AM 311 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE
 
Class: B1-18 MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 305 FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP ERIKA DANQUE KAREN MCINTUSH
12:00AM 308 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA
12:00AM 311 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE
12:00AM 320 SHOW GIRL REF JOHN MASON STACY WOODS MUNOZ
 
Class: B1-19 GRAND CHAMPION Ring: 1
12:00AM 301 BOEING WS REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE
12:00AM 309 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
12:00AM 311 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE
12:00AM 320 SHOW GIRL REF JOHN MASON STACY WOODS MUNOZ
 
Class: B1-9Q USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP Ring: 1
12:00AM 302 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
12:00AM 313 ITALIA VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS
12:00AM 314 FABIENNE SWF VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS
12:00AM 321 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL
 
Class: 1MC-M USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES Ring: 1
9:00AM 303 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:00AM 305 FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP ERIKA DANQUE KAREN MCINTUSH Open
9:00AM 320 SHOW GIRL REF JOHN MASON STACY WOODS MUNOZ Open
 
Class: 1MC-CG USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
9:30AM 312 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN Open
 
Class: B1-12 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES Ring: 1
9:40AM 303 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
9:43AM 320 SHOW GIRL REF JOHN MASON STACY WOODS MUNOZ Open
 
Class: B1-23 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS Ring: 1
10:03AM 311 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
10:07AM 308 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
 
Class: B1-7 FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: 1
10:36AM 319 BAVARIA RDF SAMMI JO STOHLER GRETTA TEETS Open
 
Class: B1-8 COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR Ring: 1
10:56AM 316 QROME SDSF VINCENT FLORES LYNN MASIN Open
11:01AM 318 KARAOKE KASSANOVA GINA COLLIER GINA COLLIER Open
 
Class: B1-1 YEARLING FILLIES Ring: 1
11:56AM 313 ITALIA VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS Open
12:01PM 302 ROYAL VELVET SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: B1-3 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
12:20PM 314 FABIENNE SWF VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS Open
 
Class: B1-5 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES Ring: 1
12:24PM 321 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: B1-4 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
12:48PM 309 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
12:51PM 310 LAUREL DC AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
12:54PM 307 RDL SPIRITO ORO AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
12:57PM 306 QHROME HTF AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
1:00PM 301 BOEING WS REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
 
Class: B1-6 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS Ring: 1
1:18PM 304 GRAN TANGO MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 1MC-F USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY Ring: 1
2:07PM 321 SOVEREIGN WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: 1MC-GS USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION Ring: 1
2:17PM 308 DEN MARQ WS SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
2:17PM 311 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
 
End of Report