GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REGION 9 CHAMPIONSHIP, HDS AUTUMN CLASSIC
Thursday, October 5, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/5/2017 Class List
Display 10/6/2017 Class List
Display 10/7/2017 Class List
Display 10/8/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 71OH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 OPEN Ring: 1
8:00AM 242 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 71AH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 AA Ring: 1
8:08AM 154 VERACRUZ KIMBERLY THOMAS KIMBERLY THOMAS Amateur
8:16AM 263 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
8:24AM 301 VERDI THERESA STEFANIDIS THERESA STEFANIDIS Amateur
8:32AM 205 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
 
Class: 71JH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 JR/YR Ring: 1
8:40AM 291 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 71OH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 OPEN Ring: 1
8:48AM 243 SAFFARIO MARTA RENILLA DONNA PHILLIPS Open
8:56AM 250 FAYE JOHN MASON CHRISTINE RENNE Open
9:12AM 347 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
9:20AM 184 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
9:28AM 229 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
 
Class: 76AH SWDC 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX AA Ring: 1
9:36AM 145 CORRADO M DAWN METZGER DAWN METZGER Amateur
 
Class: 76OH SWDC 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN Ring: 1
10:15AM 227 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
10:23AM 182 TESKE VAN G STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON JAMIE KNIGHT Open
10:31AM 309 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
10:39AM 278 RAPPORT CHRISTINE CALAO JOE CALAO Open
10:47AM 144 MONTESOL VINCENT FLORES VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRE Open
 
Class: 15OC GAIG 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
10:55AM 128 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Amateur
11:04AM 390 ROSLYN KB ELAINE HARMON ELAINE HARMON Amateur
11:13AM 380 LAVALAIS ANN BYERLEY WENDY ALEXANDRA VARISCO Open
11:22AM 373 REMMBRANDT CARLY SELF CARLY SELF Amateur
11:31AM 133 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
11:40AM 193 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER Amateur
11:49AM 340 SPARKLE VALENTINE CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD JR/YR
11:58AM 269 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN Amateur
 
Class: 71OH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 OPEN Ring: 1
12:06PM 241 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 15OC GAIG 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
1:55PM 223 STAR T SETH SHANNON MARTIN SHANNON MARTIN Amateur
2:04PM 247 ACHILLES CARYN BLOOM CARYN BLOOM Amateur
2:13PM 328 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
2:22PM 212 AMEDEOS ROYAL PRINCE ELECTRA VINCENT FLORES CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE Open
2:31PM 166 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 35OC GAIG 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
2:41PM 270 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
2:50PM 237 RUBICON ASK KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
3:00PM 203 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
3:10PM 371 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
3:20PM 272 PEDRO MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Open
3:45PM 204 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
3:55PM 361 BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR DEIRDRE SABO RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
4:05PM 148 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
4:15PM 249 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
4:25PM 179 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:45PM 119 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
 

 
Class: 43AC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 2
8:08AM 195 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
8:16AM 248 ZONNESCHIJN ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
8:24AM 323 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
8:32AM 355 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
8:40AM 117 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
8:48AM 406 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
 
Class: 23OC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
8:56AM 163 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
9:04AM 297 BEATRIX OPL ASHLEY SHAW JENNIFER JARVIS Open
9:12AM 369 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
9:20AM 251 DRACONIAN HERO HPF ANNA WHIT WATKINS JAYNE M SCHNEIDERHAN Open
9:28AM 194 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
9:36AM 139 CARAVAGGIO KATELYN KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
9:44AM 135 RIVIERA VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
9:52AM 332 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD IDA MATTISSON TWINWOOD EQUEST CENTER Open
10:23AM 246 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
10:31AM 103 ONE-EYED JACK KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
10:39AM 183 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
10:47AM 230 SOMETHIN' SPECIAL ANDREW PHILLIPS ANN WHEELAND Open
10:55AM 218 FREYJA OF RIVERVIEW KATIE THARP KATIE THARP Open
11:03AM 385 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
11:11AM 366 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
11:19AM 328 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
11:27AM 228 GYPSY QUEEN REBEKAH WESATZKE CORINNE ROLLEZ Open
 
Class: 43OC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
11:35AM 352 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
11:43AM 220 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
11:51AM 150 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
11:59AM 168 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
12:07PM 170 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
12:15PM 225 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
 
Class: 53OC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
1:53PM 256 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
2:00PM 368 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
2:07PM 364 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
2:14PM 233 OLIVEIRA REGINA MILLIKEN RICHARD FREEMAN Open
2:28PM 152 ZINFENDAL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
2:42PM 164 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
2:49PM 236 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:56PM 345 ALL THAT JAZZ JENNY MOORE MADELAINE MCLELLAND Open
3:03PM 192 PRINCETON FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MICHELE MILES Open
3:10PM 107 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
3:17PM 244 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
3:24PM 370 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
3:31PM 120 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
4:00PM 162 IGGY POP MIMI BENTON ELIZABETH JONES Open
4:07PM 238 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
4:14PM 134 SOUTHERN BELLE SWF VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
4:21PM 354 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
4:35PM 324 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
4:42PM 384 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
4:49PM 105 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
4:56PM 187 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
5:04PM 239 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 

 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 3
8:08AM 372 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
8:16AM 165 WISPERLE MARTIN ARNOLD CATHY BALANCE Open
8:24AM 313 BORBON JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
8:32AM 140 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
8:40AM 289 JZ'S SASSY PRINCESS TINA ZEHNDER TINA ZEHNDER Amateur
8:48AM 341 OEDIPUS MORGAN RIVERS JILL AMMANN JR/YR
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 3
8:56AM 334 RUBIN'S PASSÉ PARTOU NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL JR/YR
9:04AM 292 RUMBA ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
 
Class: 75 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 3
9:12AM 378 ACCENTUATE FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
9:20AM 415 SUCARLOS MARISSA KIMBERLIN MARISSA KIMBERLIN Amateur
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:28AM 392 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
9:36AM 308 WINTERSTOLZ KATIE JACKSON DEBBIE HUBBARD Open
9:44AM 367 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
9:52AM 402 GOLIATH TRACY ZAIDENWEBER TRACY ZAIDENWEBER Amateur
10:15AM 394 MAKE NO MISTAKE ISABELLA RODWIG ISABELLA RODWIG JR/YR
10:23AM 316 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
10:31AM 194 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
10:39AM 286 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
10:47AM 396 SANDRO FIDELIS VICKY BUSCH SABRINA GABER Open
10:55AM 359 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:03AM 136 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
11:11AM 202 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
11:19AM 235 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:27AM 296 HEAVEN SENT IDA MATTISSON DEBBIE CONOVER SHAMBAN Open
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:35AM 384 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
11:42AM 358 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
11:49AM 365 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
11:56AM 404 ICONIK SWF CONNIE MASTRO CONNIE MASTRO Amateur
12:03PM 268 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
1:18PM 143 BELLA THE GREAT RUTH ROCA RUTH ROCA Amateur
1:26PM 190 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
1:34PM 330 HACENDOSA LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:49PM 121 DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z JULIE BROWN JULIE BROWN Amateur
2:10PM 260 VENTO HARAGANO HM JAMIE BAROWKA JAMIE BAROWKA Amateur
2:17PM 265 SIR WILLIAM KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
2:24PM 268 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
2:38PM 358 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:45PM 365 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
2:52PM 190 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
2:59PM 387 CHANEL LAUREN KNOERR LAUREN KNOERR JR/YR
3:28PM 330 HACENDOSA LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
3:35PM 414 ROJA SYDNEY LIPAR ELIZABETH FLETCHER JR/YR
3:42PM 417 PHOENIX RISING KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH COLLEEN GROUNDS Open
 

 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
8:00AM 386 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 4
8:08AM 252 TOOMBSTONE MADISON HUMPHREYS JAMES HUMPHREYS JR/YR
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:22AM 247 ACHILLES CARYN BLOOM CARYN BLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
8:29AM 295 FINNEGAN SQF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY RACHEL PENNINGTON Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
8:44AM 298 ROCK SOLID IDA MATTISSON IDA MATTISSON Open
8:52AM 316 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
9:00AM 353 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
9:08AM 160 IRON MAN COLLEEN LACY COLLEEN LACY Amateur
9:16AM 231 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
9:24AM 325 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
9:40AM 290 ZORAJA TSH MCKENNA FANT CONSTANCE MEREDITH JR/YR
9:48AM 232 ADAMO GO JOHN MASON GAIL OSBORNE Open
10:34AM 122 LOUISIANA PAULA GREGORY PAULA GREGORY Amateur
10:42AM 387 CHANEL LAUREN KNOERR LAUREN KNOERR JR/YR
10:50AM 389 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
10:58AM 399 MAESTRO'S ENCORE PAMELA KEMP PAMELA KEMP Amateur
11:06AM 138 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY DELFINO Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
11:14AM 350 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN Open
11:22AM 302 LE REVE NOIR VP HOLLY HARPER DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC JR/YR
11:30AM 320 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
11:38AM 226 SPS FARINA DIANNA MALONE HOLLY HARPER Amateur
11:46AM 419 WHIZARD EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
11:54AM 203 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
12:02PM 403 DISCO DIVO DELINDA RUFFINO DELINDA RUFFINO Amateur
1:10PM 115 WESLEY B. SPORT KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
1:18PM 235 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
1:26PM 156 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
1:34PM 363 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
1:42PM 333 LEON HELENA WALL HELENA WALL Amateur
1:58PM 359 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
2:06PM 185 FALINE LINGH EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR MARCY STIEGEMEIER Open
2:14PM 286 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
2:22PM 141 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
2:30PM 386 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 63 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 4
2:38PM 388 WATOUF LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
 

 
Class: 23OH SWDC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5
8:00AM 366 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
8:08AM 194 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
8:16AM 228 GYPSY QUEEN REBEKAH WESATZKE CORINNE ROLLEZ Open
8:24AM 139 CARAVAGGIO KATELYN KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
8:32AM 183 GUNNER SAMMI JO STOHLER PATRICK ORLASKA Open
8:40AM 246 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
8:48AM 216 RHYTHM N BLUE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
8:56AM 131 DWIGHT LESLIE MORRIS TINA MCLELLAN Open
9:04AM 328 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
9:12AM 230 SOMETHIN' SPECIAL ANDREW PHILLIPS ANN WHEELAND Open
9:20AM 103 ONE-EYED JACK KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
9:28AM 218 FREYJA OF RIVERVIEW KATIE THARP KATIE THARP Open
9:36AM 385 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
9:52AM 163 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
10:25AM 369 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
10:33AM 297 BEATRIX OPL ASHLEY SHAW JENNIFER JARVIS Open
 
Class: 53OH SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5
10:48AM 364 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
10:55AM 256 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
11:02AM 357 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
11:09AM 354 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
11:16AM 345 ALL THAT JAZZ JENNY MOORE MADELAINE MCLELLAND Open
11:23AM 239 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
11:30AM 152 ZINFENDAL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
11:44AM 106 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
11:51AM 370 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
11:58AM 233 OLIVEIRA REGINA MILLIKEN RICHARD FREEMAN Open
12:05PM 107 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
12:12PM 134 SOUTHERN BELLE SWF VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
1:19PM 238 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
1:26PM 192 PRINCETON FRANZISKA CHUMLEY MICHELE MILES Open
1:33PM 324 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:40PM 164 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
1:47PM 162 IGGY POP MIMI BENTON ELIZABETH JONES Open
1:54PM 187 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
2:01PM 217 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI Open
2:08PM 384 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
2:15PM 244 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
2:22PM 236 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:29PM 105 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 5
2:44PM 186 DIOGENES STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON Open
2:52PM 116 LEONARDO KIM GENTRY KIM GENTRY Open
3:00PM 174 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
3:08PM 188 ASTERIOS TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
 
End of Report