WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 8:30AM Date - 9/27/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
 
 
01 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY WALK JOG
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
8:30AM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    108    STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    128    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    171    ELLIE MAE MARY LOU KULTGEN Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    191    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    252    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    253    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    278    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    280    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    279    AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    196    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    234    MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    226    SIR WISH ZOE PAGE Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    195    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    165    SERAPH'S OBSESSION JULIANN SECHREST Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    139    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    138    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
8:30AM    176    TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     

Break - 8:35:00 AM
 
02 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
9:15AM    157    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    193    DANTE EMILY DENNY Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    183    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    212    PARISIAN FOX DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    102    STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
9:15AM    217    COWBOY DIANE ALLARD Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:20:00 AM
 
03 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY GAITED HORSES
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
9:45AM    150    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:50:00 AM
 
04 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY YOUTH/AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
10:00AM    174    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
10:00AM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    162    PRONTO PEPPY DOC BEV CLEMENS Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    177    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:05:00 AM
 
05 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
10:30AM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    163    TWILIGHT BARBARA JO RUBIN Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    288    MAKINTYME+/ KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    153    CYPRESS BARBARA WOOD Open
____  ____     
10:30AM    202    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:35:00 AM
 
06 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK GAITED HORSES
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
11:00AM    151    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
11:00AM    143    MOONS BLACK LABEL TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:05:00 AM
 
07 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK YOUTH/AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
11:20AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
11:20AM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
11:20AM    105    CLR SHESA BONITA ASHLEY WALLACE Amateur
____  ____     
11:20AM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
11:20AM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
11:20AM    170    BETTER THAN ROSES DARYLEEN RASCATI Amateur
____  ____     
11:20AM    248    RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND Amateur
____  ____     
11:20AM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:25:00 AM
 
08 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION ON RAIL WALK/JOG - OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
11:50AM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    108    STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    120    COMANCHE KING CATHERINE CAMPBELL Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    182    RED ROCKS CSR DENISE BADER Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    269    BRAT SOREN REED Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    279    AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    191    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Open
____  ____     
Scratched    259    SNIPPERS DECK LEO LINDY SANTELLAN Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    112    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENCHAN KATHY LEWIS Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    234    MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    280    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    242    NIKE FIVE TIME KATHY SAUNDERS Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    176    TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    196    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    195    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    226    SIR WISH ZOE PAGE Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    252    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    253    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    180    DUMAS KAY WALKER RUTH MACHAIN Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    198    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    201    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    128    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    139    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    137    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:55:00 AM
 
09 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN GAITED
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
1:00PM    152    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
1:00PM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:05:00 PM
 
10 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
1:15PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    208    LEGENDS GUN SMOKE ANN MARIE AVANSINO Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    172    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    174    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    248    RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    240    DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    177    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    193    DANTE EMILY DENNY Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
1:15PM    157    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
Scratched    102    STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:20:00 PM
 
11 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP INTRO (INTRO PATTERN A)
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
1:45PM    194    SPINDOLL KORBIN ECKERT Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    195    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    226    SIR WISH ZOE PAGE Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    167    CHAZ MAE RAIN JERRE HALL Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    137    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    128    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    139    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
1:45PM    191    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    252    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    253    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    279    AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    280    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    296    ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS DARIN LULICH Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:50:00 PM
 
12 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP BASIC (BASIC PATTERN A)
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
2:15PM    177    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Open
____  ____     
2:15PM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY Open
____  ____     
2:15PM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Open
____  ____     
2:15PM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:20:00 PM
 
13 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (BASIC PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
2:45PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
2:45PM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
2:45PM    122    LEGENDARYS DUN DID IT MIRANDA THIBODEAU JR/YR
____  ____     
2:45PM    174    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
2:45PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 2:50:00 PM
 
14 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATERN A) AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
3:30PM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
3:30PM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
3:30PM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
3:30PM    187    INIT2WINIT CAROL PIZOR Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 3:35:00 PM
 
15 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
3:50PM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
3:50PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 3:55:00 PM
 
16 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 2 PATERN A) AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
4:10PM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
4:10PM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 4:15:00 PM
 
18 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
4:30PM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     
4:30PM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
4:30PM    193    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 4:35:00 PM
 
19 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
4:50PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:50PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:55:00 PM
 
20 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATERN B) AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
5:10PM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
5:10PM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Amateur
____  ____     
5:10PM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY
____  ____     

Break - 5:15:00 PM
 
21 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATERN B) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
5:30PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 7:22AM Date - 9/28/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
GH41 - GAITED HORSE TEST OF CHOICE LEVEL 4 (TOC 1 AND 2)
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
7:22AM    152    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1
____  ____     
 
41O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
7:30AM    300    SNOW WHITE KNIGHT JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
No Show    168    BETTER THAN ROSES LISA SMARSH Open
____  ____     
7:48AM    153    CYPRESS BARBARA WOOD Open
____  ____     
7:57AM    209    COBRA MARSHA SAPP Open
____  ____     
8:06AM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
____  ____     
 
31A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
8:15AM    200    DOCS CLASSIC PRINCE ANDREA BROWNING Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    225    JUBILEE BANJO JESSICA SWENSON Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    111    CONFETTIS RICOCHET CAROLE PURDY Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
____  ____     
 
41AJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1 AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
No Show    168    BETTER THAN ROSES LISA SMARSH Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:00:00 AM
9:15AM    186    HAIDASKEEKER PLAYBOY ANDREA CAUDILL Amateur
____  ____     
 
31GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
9:24AM    152    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
31O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
9:33AM    228    MAXED IN CHOCOLATE+ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
9:42AM    300    SNOW WHITE KNIGHT JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
9:51AM    124    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
10:00AM    172    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
10:09AM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
____  ____     
Scratched    231    VVB FINDING FORRESTER BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     
10:27AM    163    TWILIGHT BARBARA JO RUBIN Open
____  ____     
10:36AM    264    ECHO ZULU MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:45:00 AM
 
21A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
11:18AM    146    LITTLE PEPPY CATTIN MEGAN THERIOT Amateur
____  ____     
11:27AM    105    CLR SHESA BONITA ASHLEY WALLACE Amateur
____  ____     
11:36AM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
____  ____     
11:45AM    111    CONFETTIS RICOCHET CAROLE PURDY Amateur
____  ____     
11:54AM    121    TUF LEO BUCKY MARK GILBERT Amateur
____  ____     
12:03PM    147    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     
12:12PM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
12:21PM    200    DOCS CLASSIC PRINCE ANDREA BROWNING Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 12:30:00 PM
1:15PM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
1:24PM    277    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
 
21GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
1:33PM    263    JJ'S SWEET DREAM LYNNE BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
21O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
1:42PM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    124    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
2:00PM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
2:09PM    127    RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    294    MAKINTYME+/ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    266    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
2:45PM    202    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:54:00 PM
3:19PM    228    MAXED IN CHOCOLATE+ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
3:28PM    208    LEGENDS GUN SMOKE ANN MARIE AVANSINO Open
____  ____     
3:37PM    256    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
3:46PM    244    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
3:55PM    203    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
4:04PM    125    RAMON ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
4:13PM    131    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
11GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
4:22PM    151    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
4:31PM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Open
____  ____     
4:40PM    262    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:49:00 PM

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 EVENING - 6:30PM Date - 9/28/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
W1 - $250 COSTUME FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
6:30PM    220    AKA TANGO MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:39PM    114    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR ROBERT HAYES Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:48PM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:57PM    218    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:06PM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:15PM    249    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:24PM    275    OTHERS WILL FOLLOW SHEILA PURDUM Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:33PM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:42PM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:51PM    209    COBRA MARSHA SAPP Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:00PM    222    DOCS JOSE UNA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 7:30AM Date - 9/28/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
11O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
7:30AM    131    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
11A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
7:39AM    146    LITTLE PEPPY CATTIN MEGAN THERIOT Amateur
____  ____     
7:48AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
7:57AM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
8:06AM    260    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
8:15AM    249    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    161    MARGRETS TEJON EIGHT NANCE MCMANUS Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    187    INIT2WINIT CAROL PIZOR Amateur
____  ____     
8:51AM    289    MOCHA EXPRESS JACKIE MOSS Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:00:00 AM
9:15AM    211    WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION GCH NICKI SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
9:23AM    295    WC DEALINA EVELYN RIEHL Amateur
____  ____     
9:32AM    214    IMPRESSIVE JOJO LINDA DREJZA Amateur
____  ____     
9:41AM    255    CEE DEE JACK PATRICIA STAVELY Amateur
____  ____     
9:50AM    277    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
9:59AM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
 
11J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
10:08AM    185    SIMONE DEVILLE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
10:17AM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:26AM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
10:35AM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
 
11O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
10:44AM    240    DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:53:00 AM
11:18AM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
11:30AM    245    CHICK'S BLACK GOLD ALYSSA VAN WYK Open
____  ____     
11:36AM    132    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
11:39AM    169    THE APP JULIE SLATER Open
____  ____     
11:45AM    257    DREAM GIRL GCF ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
11:54AM    222    DOCS JOSE UNA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
____  ____     
12:03PM    159    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
12:12PM    243    RHOAD RHAVE DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
12:21PM    288    MAKINTYME+/ KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:30:00 PM
1:15PM    285    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
1:33PM    256    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
1:42PM    287    RISKY ENDEAVOR STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
____  ____     
1:59PM    190    OH PIONEER AMANDA SOMMER Open
____  ____     
2:00PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
2:09PM    297    JOYS SAHARA SUN JAMIE PETERS Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    244    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    273    THIS MAGIC MOMENT PAMELA JEAN KOEHLER Open
____  ____     
2:45PM    197    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:52:00 PM
 
B1J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
3:19PM    174    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:27PM    292    KARMALIZED EMILY GAIL SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
3:35PM    232    EZEKIALS CLU ALEXANDRA DELOZIER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:43PM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
3:51PM    122    LEGENDARYS DUN DID IT MIRANDA THIBODEAU JR/YR
____  ____     
3:59PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:07PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
4:16PM    116    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
4:24PM    219    KENO RIO KRISONDRA MCMELLIAN JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:31:00 PM
4:40PM    185    SIMONE DEVILLE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:48PM    178    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:56PM    290    ASSETS MISS SADIE KARSEN CARL JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:30AM Date - 9/28/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B1A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
7:30AM    214    IMPRESSIVE JOJO LINDA DREJZA Amateur
____  ____     
Eliminated    272    MR. FRENCH SUGAR TRACY CORMIER Amateur
____  ____     
7:44AM    144    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    295    WC DEALINA EVELYN RIEHL Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    156    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
Eliminated    293    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    162    PRONTO PEPPY DOC BEV CLEMENS Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    164    CRICKET ROSIE FELLENZ Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    177    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 8:40:00 AM
8:55AM    230    BRIDLE ME UP VALERIE GENTRY Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    193    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
9:09AM    145    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:16AM    248    RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND Amateur
____  ____     
9:23AM    133    KEEBLER ABIGAIL TEETS Amateur
____  ____     
9:30AM    217    COWBOY DIANE ALLARD Amateur
____  ____     
9:37AM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    260    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
9:58AM    187    INIT2WINIT CAROL PIZOR Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:05:00 AM
10:27AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
10:34AM    274    ROWDY YATES TOM KOEHLER Amateur
____  ____     
10:41AM    289    MOCHA EXPRESS JACKIE MOSS Amateur
____  ____     
 
B1GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
10:48AM    150    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B1O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
10:55AM    132    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
11:02AM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    275    OTHERS WILL FOLLOW SHEILA PURDUM Open
____  ____     
11:16AM    284    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENTERT STACY SUTTON Open
____  ____     
11:23AM    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
11:30AM    243    RHOAD RHAVE DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:37:00 AM
 
B1GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
12:29PM    181    CASH'S PISTOL ANNIE NICOLE TOLLE Open
____  ____     
12:36PM    151    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B1O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
12:43PM    123    BODHI MELISSA JESURUN Open
____  ____     
12:50PM    247    PIRO EA LIZ PETTY Open
____  ____     
12:57PM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
1:04PM    220    AKA TANGO MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
____  ____     
1:11PM    235    MORIAH DONE N TAN JENNA BRUMM JR/YR
____  ____     
1:18PM    213    EZEKIEL RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
1:25PM    218    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
1:32PM    205    THEPRIZEOFCASHMIRE BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:39:00 PM
1:54PM    258    DARK DIESELICIOUS ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
2:01PM    212    PARISIAN FOX DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
2:08PM    175    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
2:15PM    183    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
2:22PM    157    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
2:29PM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    287    RISKY ENDEAVOR STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
2:43PM    159    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
2:50PM    102    STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
2:57PM    270    IMAGINE THE AFTERSCHOCK LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
3:04PM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:11:00 PM
3:26PM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
3:33PM    119    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
3:40PM    115    SLIDIN BY THE BAY PENNY REEVES Open
____  ____     
3:47PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
3:54PM    188    THUNDER ANDREA OSMOND Open
____  ____     
4:01PM    140    WOODY B INVITED TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
4:08PM    285    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
4:15PM    107    SCOTCHS BIG RED JENNIFER BULL Open
____  ____     
4:22PM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
 
I1GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
4:29PM    206    BATMAN'S LITTLE ROSE LESLEE MAYES-HAWN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 4:36:00 PM
5:04PM    224    MONEY OF JOY SARAH-BETH ARNOLD Amateur
____  ____     
 
I1GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
5:11PM    180    DUMAS KAY WALKER RUTH MACHAIN Open
____  ____     
5:18PM    246    LUCY IN DISGUISE ALYSSA VAN WYK Open
____  ____     
5:25PM    149    BANNER HEADLINES SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B1GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
5:32PM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Amateur
____  ____     
 
TR1 - THERAPEUTIC RIDING TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
5:39PM    241    NIKE FIVE TIME EVAN SAUNDERS JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:30AM Date - 9/28/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I1O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
7:30AM    110    ROHANDOR ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
7:40AM    107    SCOTCHS BIG RED JENNIFER BULL Open
____  ____     
7:48AM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Open
____  ____     
7:56AM    120    COMANCHE KING CATHERINE CAMPBELL Open
____  ____     
8:04AM    119    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
8:12AM    138    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
8:20AM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
8:28AM    184    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     

Break - 8:35:00 AM
8:55AM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
9:02AM    280    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
9:09AM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
9:16AM    189    ZION AMANDA SOMMER Open
____  ____     
9:23AM    195    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Open
____  ____     
9:30AM    216    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
9:37AM    242    NIKE FIVE TIME KATHY SAUNDERS Open
____  ____     
9:44AM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
9:51AM    229    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
9:58AM    210    SOPHIA KELLY COLDIRON Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:05:00 AM
10:27AM    239    CLAIRE DELUNA EXCLALIBUR HOLLY HUFFAKER Open
____  ____     
10:34AM    270    IMAGINE THE AFTERSCHOCK LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
10:41AM    261    DESCENT JENNIFER HUSTIS Open
____  ____     
10:48AM    233    HOLLYWOOD SCANDAL LYNN NEWTON Open
____  ____     
Scratched    268    BENYEA MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
11:02AM    176    TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Open
____  ____     
11:16AM    281    DUTCH DREAM LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
11:23AM    234    MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
 
I1A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
11:30AM    204    THEPRIZEOFCASHMIRE CAITLIN DEMURA Amateur
____  ____     
11:37AM    279    AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:44:00 AM
12:22PM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Amateur
____  ____     
12:29PM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Amateur
____  ____     
12:36PM    272    MR. FRENCH SUGAR TRACY CORMIER Amateur
____  ____     
12:43PM    191    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    259    SNIPPERS DECK LEO LINDY SANTELLAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:57PM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
1:04PM    293    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
1:11PM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
1:18PM    112    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENCHAN KATHY LEWIS Amateur
____  ____     
1:25PM    296    ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS DARIN LULICH Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 1:32:00 PM
1:54PM    198    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Amateur
____  ____     
2:01PM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     
2:08PM    171    ELLIE MAE MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
2:15PM    165    SERAPH'S OBSESSION JULIANN SECHREST Amateur
____  ____     
2:22PM    250    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
2:29PM    164    CRICKET ROSIE FELLENZ Amateur
____  ____     
2:36PM    160    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
2:43PM    156    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
2:50PM    139    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
2:57PM    144    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
3:04PM    145    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 3:11:00 PM
3:26PM    137    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
3:33PM    128    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
3:40PM    117    LENA B HICKORY JULIA KING Amateur
____  ____     
3:47PM    113    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
3:54PM    278    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
 
I1J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
4:01PM    290    ASSETS MISS SADIE KARSEN CARL JR/YR
____  ____     
4:08PM    196    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
4:15PM    226    SIR WISH ZOE PAGE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:22PM    201    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     
4:29PM    173    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:36:00 PM
4:51PM    232    EZEKIALS CLU ALEXANDRA DELOZIER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:58PM    108    STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER JR/YR
____  ____     
5:05PM    269    BRAT SOREN REED JR/YR
____  ____     
5:12PM    221    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     
5:19PM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
5:26PM    252    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL JR/YR
____  ____     
5:33PM    253    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
5:40PM    116    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 5:47:00 PM
5:54PM    194    SPINDOLL KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 7:30AM Date - 9/29/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
13GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
7:30AM    262    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     
7:39AM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Open
____  ____     
 
43AJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 3 AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
7:48AM    186    HAIDASKEEKER PLAYBOY ANDREA CAUDILL Amateur
____  ____     
 
43O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
7:57AM    153    CYPRESS BARBARA WOOD Open
____  ____     
8:06AM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
____  ____     
8:15AM    209    COBRA MARSHA SAPP Open
____  ____     
 
23A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
8:24AM    105    CLR SHESA BONITA ASHLEY WALLACE Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    111    CONFETTIS RICOCHET CAROLE PURDY Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    121    TUF LEO BUCKY MARK GILBERT Amateur
____  ____     
8:51AM    147    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:00:00 AM
9:15AM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
9:24AM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
9:33AM    200    DOCS CLASSIC PRINCE ANDREA BROWNING Amateur
____  ____     
9:42AM    277    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
 
23O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
9:51AM    131    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
10:00AM    228    MAXED IN CHOCOLATE+ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
10:09AM    125    RAMON ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
10:18AM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
10:27AM    208    LEGENDS GUN SMOKE ANN MARIE AVANSINO Open
____  ____     
10:36AM    202    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:45:00 AM
11:00AM    203    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
11:18AM    256    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    124    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
11:36AM    127    RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
11:45AM    266    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
11:54AM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
12:03PM    294    MAKINTYME+/ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
 
33A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
12:12PM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:21PM    225    JUBILEE BANJO JESSICA SWENSON Amateur
____  ____     
12:30PM    200    DOCS CLASSIC PRINCE ANDREA BROWNING Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 12:39:00 PM
 
33GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
1:24PM    152    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
33O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
1:33PM    163    TWILIGHT BARBARA JO RUBIN Open
____  ____     
1:42PM    172    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    124    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
2:00PM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
____  ____     
2:09PM    231    VVB FINDING FORRESTER BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    228    MAXED IN CHOCOLATE+ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    264    ECHO ZULU MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    209    COBRA MARSHA SAPP Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:45:00 PM

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 EVENING - 6:30PM Date - 9/29/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
W2 - $250 FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
6:30PM    218    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
Scratched    114    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR ROBERT HAYES Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:48PM    214    IMPRESSIVE JOJO LINDA DREJZA Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:57PM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:06PM    220    AKA TANGO MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:15PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:24PM    249    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:33PM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     

Break - 7:42:00 PM
7:57PM    147    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:06PM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:15PM    264    ECHO ZULU MARGARET KITTS Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:24PM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:33PM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:42PM    209    COBRA MARSHA SAPP Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:51PM    222    DOCS JOSE UNA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
9:00PM    301    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 FREESTYLE
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 7:30AM Date - 9/29/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
13A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
7:30AM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
7:39AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
7:48AM    277    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
7:57AM    260    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
8:06AM    249    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
8:15AM    161    MARGRETS TEJON EIGHT NANCE MCMANUS Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    211    WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION GCH NICKI SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:51AM    295    WC DEALINA EVELYN RIEHL Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:00:00 AM
9:15AM    255    CEE DEE JACK PATRICIA STAVELY Amateur
____  ____     
9:24AM    146    LITTLE PEPPY CATTIN MEGAN THERIOT Amateur
____  ____     
9:33AM    289    MOCHA EXPRESS JACKIE MOSS Amateur
____  ____     
 
13J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
9:42AM    185    SIMONE DEVILLE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
9:51AM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:00AM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
10:09AM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
 
13O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
10:18AM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
10:27AM    240    DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
10:36AM    131    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:45:00 AM
11:00AM    243    RHOAD RHAVE DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    244    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
11:18AM    190    OH PIONEER AMANDA SOMMER Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    169    THE APP JULIE SLATER Open
____  ____     
11:36AM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
11:45AM    222    DOCS JOSE UNA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
____  ____     
11:54AM    245    CHICK'S BLACK GOLD ALYSSA VAN WYK Open
____  ____     
12:03PM    298    JOYS ASLAN EL JAMMAL JAMIE PETERS Open
____  ____     
12:12PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
12:21PM    257    DREAM GIRL GCF ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:30:00 PM
1:15PM    285    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    197    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Open
____  ____     
1:33PM    256    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
1:42PM    132    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    273    THIS MAGIC MOMENT PAMELA JEAN KOEHLER Open
____  ____     
2:00PM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
2:09PM    287    RISKY ENDEAVOR STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    288    MAKINTYME+/ KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:25:00 PM
 
B3J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
3:08PM    174    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:15PM    116    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
3:22PM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
3:29PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
3:36PM    185    SIMONE DEVILLE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
3:43PM    232    EZEKIALS CLU ALEXANDRA DELOZIER JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 3:50:00 PM
4:05PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
4:12PM    178    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:19PM    219    KENO RIO KRISONDRA MCMELLIAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:26PM    290    ASSETS MISS SADIE KARSEN CARL JR/YR
____  ____     
4:33PM    292    KARMALIZED EMILY GAIL SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
 
TR2 - THERAPEUTIC RIDING TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
4:40PM    241    NIKE FIVE TIME EVAN SAUNDERS JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:30AM Date - 9/29/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B3GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
7:30AM    150    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B3A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
7:37AM    274    ROWDY YATES TOM KOEHLER Amateur
____  ____     
7:44AM    144    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    133    KEEBLER ABIGAIL TEETS Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    156    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    272    MR. FRENCH SUGAR TRACY CORMIER Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    162    PRONTO PEPPY DOC BEV CLEMENS Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    177    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    187    INIT2WINIT CAROL PIZOR Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 8:40:00 AM
8:55AM    193    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    283    DS PRAIRIE FIRE SARAH PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
9:09AM    214    IMPRESSIVE JOJO LINDA DREJZA Amateur
____  ____     
9:16AM    217    COWBOY DIANE ALLARD Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:23:00 AM
9:30AM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
9:37AM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    293    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    230    BRIDLE ME UP VALERIE GENTRY Amateur
____  ____     
9:58AM    260    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:05:00 AM
10:20AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
10:27AM    295    WC DEALINA EVELYN RIEHL Amateur
____  ____     
10:34AM    289    MOCHA EXPRESS JACKIE MOSS Amateur
____  ____     
10:41AM    145    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B3GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
10:48AM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B3GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
10:55AM    181    CASH'S PISTOL ANNIE NICOLE TOLLE Open
____  ____     
11:02AM    207    BATMAN'S LITTLE ROSE BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    151    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B3O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
11:16AM    123    BODHI MELISSA JESURUN Open
____  ____     
11:23AM    102    STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:30:00 AM
12:22PM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
____  ____     
12:29PM    212    PARISIAN FOX DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
12:36PM    107    SCOTCHS BIG RED JENNIFER BULL Open
____  ____     
12:43PM    115    SLIDIN BY THE BAY PENNY REEVES Open
____  ____     
12:50PM    119    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
12:57PM    159    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
1:04PM    287    RISKY ENDEAVOR STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
1:11PM    140    WOODY B INVITED TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
1:18PM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
1:25PM    157    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
1:32PM    188    THUNDER ANDREA OSMOND Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:39:00 PM
1:54PM    218    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
2:01PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
2:08PM    213    EZEKIEL RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
Scratched    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
2:22PM    183    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
2:29PM    270    IMAGINE THE AFTERSCHOCK LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    247    PIRO EA LIZ PETTY Open
____  ____     
2:43PM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
2:50PM    235    MORIAH DONE N TAN JENNA BRUMM JR/YR
____  ____     
2:57PM    220    AKA TANGO MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
____  ____     
3:04PM    299    HANSOM RANSOM JAMIE PETERS Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:11:00 PM
3:26PM    243    RHOAD RHAVE DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
3:33PM    240    DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
3:40PM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
Eliminated    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
3:54PM    258    DARK DIESELICIOUS ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
4:01PM    175    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
4:08PM    275    OTHERS WILL FOLLOW SHEILA PURDUM Open
____  ____     
4:15PM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
4:22PM    284    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENTERT STACY SUTTON Open
____  ____     
4:29PM    285    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:36:00 PM
4:51PM    132    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
I3GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
4:58PM    224    MONEY OF JOY SARAH-BETH ARNOLD Amateur
____  ____     
 
I3GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
5:05PM    246    LUCY IN DISGUISE ALYSSA VAN WYK Open
____  ____     
5:12PM    182    RED ROCKS CSR DENISE BADER Open
____  ____     
5:19PM    149    BANNER HEADLINES SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:30AM Date - 9/29/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I3A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
7:30AM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Amateur
____  ____     
7:37AM    113    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
7:44AM    112    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENCHAN KATHY LEWIS Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    117    LENA B HICKORY JULIA KING Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    137    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    139    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    167    CHAZ MAE RAIN JERRE HALL Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    204    THEPRIZEOFCASHMIRE CAITLIN DEMURA Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    145    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    160    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 8:40:00 AM
8:55AM    164    CRICKET ROSIE FELLENZ Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    250    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
9:09AM    144    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:16AM    171    ELLIE MAE MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
9:23AM    128    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
9:30AM    198    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Amateur
____  ____     
9:37AM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    156    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    282    DS PRAIRIE FIRE DEANA PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
9:58AM    248    RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND Amateur
____  ____     
10:05AM    191    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:12:00 AM
10:27AM    272    MR. FRENCH SUGAR TRACY CORMIER Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:34:00 AM
10:41AM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    259    SNIPPERS DECK LEO LINDY SANTELLAN Amateur
____  ____     
10:55AM    293    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
11:02AM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
11:09AM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Amateur
____  ____     
11:16AM    296    ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS DARIN LULICH Amateur
____  ____     
11:23AM    279    AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS Amateur
____  ____     
11:30AM    278    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:37:00 AM
 
I3J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
12:22PM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
12:29PM    173    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:36PM    196    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
12:43PM    253    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:50PM    221    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 12:57:00 PM
1:04PM    252    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL JR/YR
____  ____     
1:11PM    226    SIR WISH ZOE PAGE JR/YR
____  ____     
1:18PM    232    EZEKIALS CLU ALEXANDRA DELOZIER JR/YR
____  ____     
1:25PM    290    ASSETS MISS SADIE KARSEN CARL JR/YR
____  ____     
1:32PM    108    STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 1:39:00 PM
1:54PM    201    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     
2:01PM    122    LEGENDARYS DUN DID IT MIRANDA THIBODEAU JR/YR
____  ____     
2:08PM    194    SPINDOLL KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
2:15PM    116    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
 
I3O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
2:22PM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Open
____  ____     
2:29PM    216    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    110    ROHANDOR ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
2:43PM    242    NIKE FIVE TIME KATHY SAUNDERS Open
____  ____     
2:50PM    120    COMANCHE KING CATHERINE CAMPBELL Open
____  ____     
2:57PM    280    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:04:00 PM
3:33PM    138    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
3:40PM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
3:47PM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
3:54PM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
4:01PM    184    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
4:08PM    267    RQT TRADITIONS BY DESIGN KELLY TORTORICH Open
____  ____     
4:15PM    189    ZION AMANDA SOMMER Open
____  ____     
4:22PM    195    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Open
____  ____     
4:29PM    119    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:36:00 PM
4:51PM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
4:58PM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Open
____  ____     
5:05PM    234    MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
5:12PM    233    HOLLYWOOD SCANDAL LYNN NEWTON Open
____  ____     
5:19PM    261    DESCENT JENNIFER HUSTIS Open
____  ____     
Scratched    268    BENYEA MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
5:33PM    229    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
5:40PM    176    TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
5:47PM    270    IMAGINE THE AFTERSCHOCK LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
5:54PM    281    DUTCH DREAM LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
6:01PM    210    SOPHIA KELLY COLDIRON Open
____  ____     
6:08PM    302    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 7:30AM Date - 9/30/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
44AJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 4 AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
7:30AM    186    HAIDASKEEKER PLAYBOY ANDREA CAUDILL Amateur
____  ____     
 
14GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
7:39AM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Open
____  ____     
Scratched    262    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
34A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
7:57AM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
____  ____     
8:06AM    111    CONFETTIS RICOCHET CAROLE PURDY Amateur
____  ____     
8:15AM    200    DOCS CLASSIC PRINCE ANDREA BROWNING Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    225    JUBILEE BANJO JESSICA SWENSON Amateur
____  ____     
 
44O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
8:33AM    209    COBRA MARSHA SAPP Open
____  ____     
8:42AM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
____  ____     
8:51AM    153    CYPRESS BARBARA WOOD Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:00:00 AM
 
34GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
9:15AM    152    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
24A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
9:24AM    105    CLR SHESA BONITA ASHLEY WALLACE Amateur
____  ____     
9:33AM    111    CONFETTIS RICOCHET CAROLE PURDY Amateur
____  ____     
9:42AM    109    SMOKIN WHITE GUN JOANNE HAUGHAN Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    121    TUF LEO BUCKY MARK GILBERT Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    147    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     
10:09AM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
10:18AM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
10:27AM    200    DOCS CLASSIC PRINCE ANDREA BROWNING Amateur
____  ____     
No Show    170    BETTER THAN ROSES DARYLEEN RASCATI Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:45:00 AM
11:00AM    277    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
 
24GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
11:09AM    263    JJ'S SWEET DREAM LYNNE BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
24O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
11:18AM    294    MAKINTYME+/ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
11:36AM    202    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
11:45AM    125    RAMON ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
11:54AM    208    LEGENDS GUN SMOKE ANN MARIE AVANSINO Open
____  ____     
12:03PM    203    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
No Show    170    BETTER THAN ROSES DARYLEEN RASCATI Open
____  ____     
12:21PM    228    MAXED IN CHOCOLATE+ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:30:00 PM
1:15PM    266    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    131    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
1:33PM    127    RHM MISS CHIC PLEASE SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
1:42PM    256    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
2:00PM    124    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
 
34O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
2:09PM    231    VVB FINDING FORRESTER BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    300    SNOW WHITE KNIGHT JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    199    TRULY UNSURPASSED NANCY CONLEY Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    228    MAXED IN CHOCOLATE+ DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
2:45PM    163    TWILIGHT BARBARA JO RUBIN Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:54:00 PM
 
24O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
3:28PM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
34O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Donna Longacre "USA"  
3:37PM    172    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
3:46PM    124    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
3:55PM    264    ECHO ZULU MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 7:30AM Date - 9/30/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
14A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
7:30AM    277    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
7:39AM    260    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
7:48AM    155    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
7:57AM    289    MOCHA EXPRESS JACKIE MOSS Amateur
____  ____     
8:06AM    249    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
8:15AM    161    MARGRETS TEJON EIGHT NANCE MCMANUS Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    286    HANK JANE BRACK Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    192    DUDES COUNTRY STARR PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    211    WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION GCH NICKI SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:51AM    146    LITTLE PEPPY CATTIN MEGAN THERIOT Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:00:00 AM
9:15AM    295    WC DEALINA EVELYN RIEHL Amateur
____  ____     
9:24AM    255    CEE DEE JACK PATRICIA STAVELY Amateur
____  ____     
9:33AM    214    IMPRESSIVE JOJO LINDA DREJZA Amateur
____  ____     
9:42AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
 
14J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
9:51AM    185    SIMONE DEVILLE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
10:00AM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:09AM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
10:18AM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
 
14O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
10:27AM    285    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
10:36AM    131    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:45:00 AM
11:00AM    169    THE APP JULIE SLATER Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    136    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
11:18AM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    159    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
11:36AM    132    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
11:45AM    190    OH PIONEER AMANDA SOMMER Open
____  ____     
11:54AM    273    THIS MAGIC MOMENT PAMELA JEAN KOEHLER Open
____  ____     
12:03PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
12:12PM    244    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
12:21PM    197    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:30:00 PM
1:15PM    288    MAKINTYME+/ KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    222    DOCS JOSE UNA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
____  ____     
1:33PM    126    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
Scratched    243    RHOAD RHAVE DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    257    DREAM GIRL GCF ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
Eliminated    245    CHICK'S BLACK GOLD ALYSSA VAN WYK Open
____  ____     
2:09PM    287    RISKY ENDEAVOR STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    240    DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    129    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    256    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
2:45PM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:52:00 PM
 
B4J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Ronald Bartholomew "USA"  
3:35PM    174    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:42PM    104    HOTROD TIGERLEE JENNIFER BARRON JR/YR
____  ____     
3:49PM    116    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
3:56PM    118    VALLEY BOY KENDRA MCDERMOTT JR/YR
____  ____     
4:03PM    122    LEGENDARYS DUN DID IT MIRANDA THIBODEAU JR/YR
____  ____     
4:10PM    141    HUG ME HOTROD MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:17PM    292    KARMALIZED EMILY GAIL SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
4:24PM    185    SIMONE DEVILLE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:31PM    219    KENO RIO KRISONDRA MCMELLIAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:38PM    232    EZEKIALS CLU ALEXANDRA DELOZIER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:45PM    290    ASSETS MISS SADIE KARSEN CARL JR/YR
____  ____     
4:52PM    178    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:30AM Date - 9/30/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B4GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
7:30AM    150    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B4A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
7:37AM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
7:44AM    135    ZIPS BIT OF LUCK TERRI ROSS Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    144    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    214    IMPRESSIVE JOJO LINDA DREJZA Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    293    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    295    WC DEALINA EVELYN RIEHL Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    162    PRONTO PEPPY DOC BEV CLEMENS Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    177    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 8:40:00 AM
8:55AM    187    INIT2WINIT CAROL PIZOR Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    193    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
9:09AM    217    COWBOY DIANE ALLARD Amateur
____  ____     
9:16AM    145    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B4O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
Scratched    243    RHOAD RHAVE DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
 
B4A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
9:30AM    230    BRIDLE ME UP VALERIE GENTRY Amateur
____  ____     
9:37AM    272    MR. FRENCH SUGAR TRACY CORMIER Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    156    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
9:58AM    260    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:05:00 AM
10:20AM    133    KEEBLER ABIGAIL TEETS Amateur
____  ____     
10:27AM    274    ROWDY YATES TOM KOEHLER Amateur
____  ____     
10:34AM    283    DS PRAIRIE FIRE SARAH PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
10:41AM    289    MOCHA EXPRESS JACKIE MOSS Amateur
____  ____     
 
B4GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
10:48AM    142    MOONS BLACK LABEL RACHEL FREEMAN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B4GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
10:55AM    207    BATMAN'S LITTLE ROSE BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     
11:02AM    151    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B4O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
11:09AM    213    EZEKIEL RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
11:16AM    106    TRAUM KATIE WEAGLEY Open
____  ____     
11:23AM    218    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
11:30AM    107    SCOTCHS BIG RED JENNIFER BULL Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:37:00 AM
12:22PM    132    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
12:29PM    183    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
12:36PM    123    BODHI MELISSA JESURUN Open
____  ____     
12:43PM    140    WOODY B INVITED TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
12:50PM    115    SLIDIN BY THE BAY PENNY REEVES Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:57:00 PM
1:04PM    205    THEPRIZEOFCASHMIRE BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS Open
____  ____     
1:11PM    175    CHARLIE'S SEVENTH WONDER KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
1:18PM    157    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
1:25PM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
1:32PM    188    THUNDER ANDREA OSMOND Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:39:00 PM
Scratched    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
2:01PM    158    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
2:08PM    284    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENTERT STACY SUTTON Open
____  ____     
2:15PM    159    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:22:00 PM
2:29PM    119    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    236    AURELIA OF GENESIS TRACY FINCHER Open
____  ____     
2:43PM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
2:50PM    235    MORIAH DONE N TAN JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
Scratched    212    PARISIAN FOX DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
3:04PM    220    AKA TANGO MICHELLE MAJEWSKI-FRANK Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:11:00 PM
3:26PM    287    RISKY ENDEAVOR STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
3:33PM    247    PIRO EA LIZ PETTY Open
____  ____     
3:40PM    102    STARLEAGUERS STRIDER KENNIE WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:47:00 PM
Scratched    258    DARK DIESELICIOUS ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
4:01PM    303    OTHERS WILL FOLLOW JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
4:08PM    270    IMAGINE THE AFTERSCHOCK LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
4:15PM    240    DEKOURATED DUDE+ ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
4:22PM    285    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DANIEL MARCUM Open
____  ____     
4:29PM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:36:00 PM
 
I4GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
4:51PM    206    BATMAN'S LITTLE ROSE LESLEE MAYES-HAWN Amateur
____  ____     
4:58PM    224    MONEY OF JOY SARAH-BETH ARNOLD Amateur
____  ____     
 
I4GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz "USA"  
5:05PM    182    RED ROCKS CSR DENISE BADER Open
____  ____     
5:12PM    246    LUCY IN DISGUISE ALYSSA VAN WYK Open
____  ____     
5:19PM    149    BANNER HEADLINES SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:30AM Date - 9/30/2018
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I4A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
7:30AM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Amateur
____  ____     
7:37AM    113    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
7:44AM    112    EXCALIBUR ELITE EQUINES ENCHAN KATHY LEWIS Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    117    LENA B HICKORY JULIA KING Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    128    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    137    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    139    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    296    ANCAN COLT OF MANY COLORS DARIN LULICH Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    156    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 8:40:00 AM
8:55AM    160    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
8:55AM    164    CRICKET ROSIE FELLENZ Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    250    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
9:09AM    167    CHAZ MAE RAIN JERRE HALL Amateur
____  ____     
9:16AM    171    ELLIE MAE MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
9:23AM    282    DS PRAIRIE FIRE DEANA PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
9:30AM    278    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
9:37AM    204    THEPRIZEOFCASHMIRE CAITLIN DEMURA Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    198    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    248    RAPHAELLO FA DONNA NOEL COPELAND Amateur
____  ____     
9:58AM    179    TOMMY TEMON JOANNE LANZISERA Amateur
____  ____     
10:05AM    237    AURELIA OF GENESIS SUZANNE VLIETSTRA Amateur
____  ____     
10:12AM    191    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD JESSICA KEIRN-ROBBIBORO Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:19:00 AM
10:34AM    293    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    259    SNIPPERS DECK LEO LINDY SANTELLAN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:48:00 AM
10:55AM    251    CADILLAC JACK CA++ REBECCA WALLISCH PRATT Amateur
____  ____     
11:02AM    144    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
11:09AM    272    MR. FRENCH SUGAR TRACY CORMIER Amateur
____  ____     
11:16AM    279    AND THE BEAT GOES ON SANYA FOLLIS Amateur
____  ____     
11:23AM    145    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
I4J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
11:30AM    196    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
Eliminated    290    ASSETS MISS SADIE KARSEN CARL JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 11:44:00 AM
12:22PM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
12:29PM    253    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:36PM    252    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CAILYN DOLL JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 12:43:00 PM
12:50PM    232    EZEKIALS CLU ALEXANDRA DELOZIER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:57PM    226    SIR WISH ZOE PAGE JR/YR
____  ____     
1:04PM    201    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     
1:11PM    221    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     
1:18PM    194    SPINDOLL KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
1:25PM    173    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
1:32PM    122    LEGENDARYS DUN DID IT MIRANDA THIBODEAU JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 1:39:00 PM
1:54PM    108    STRETCH LIMOUSINE MORGAN WALKER JR/YR
____  ____     
2:01PM    116    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
 
I4O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Charlotte Trentelman "USA"  
2:08PM    110    ROHANDOR ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
2:15PM    101    CHEX RATTLE AND ROLL TRACY ASTON Open
____  ____     
2:22PM    176    TBL HOTCAT N JOE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
2:29PM    233    HOLLYWOOD SCANDAL LYNN NEWTON Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    120    COMANCHE KING CATHERINE CAMPBELL Open
____  ____     
2:43PM    195    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Open
____  ____     
2:50PM    138    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
2:57PM    166    LUCKY NUMBER SEVEN SHANNON HOFFMAN Open
____  ____     
3:04PM    216    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:11:00 PM
3:26PM    189    ZION AMANDA SOMMER Open
____  ____     
3:33PM    184    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
3:40PM    154    JACKS ROCKET STAR SAMANTHA TERRY Open
____  ____     
3:47PM    242    NIKE FIVE TIME KATHY SAUNDERS Open
____  ____     
3:54PM    223    SUNBEACH PLAYBOY JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
4:01PM    281    DUTCH DREAM LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
4:08PM    267    RQT TRADITIONS BY DESIGN KELLY TORTORICH Open
____  ____     
4:15PM    234    MUIREDECH JENNIFER COLLMAN Open
____  ____     
4:22PM    261    DESCENT JENNIFER HUSTIS Open
____  ____     
4:29PM    119    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:36:00 PM
4:51PM    276    PV ZIPS AMERICAN IDOL HOLLY WOMACK Open
____  ____     
4:58PM    229    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
Eliminated    302    THUNDER'G SILVER SON CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
Scratched    268    BENYEA MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
Scratched    270    IMAGINE THE AFTERSCHOCK LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
5:19PM    280    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
5:26PM    130    R GENGA + MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Total Rides: 870