ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 3 AND 4
Sunday, August 11, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/10/2019 Class List
Display 8/11/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 2GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
8:30AM 450 ROLIBERO DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH Open
8:38AM 358 LAFAYETTE HQ JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
8:46AM 373 CJOETTA KATHERINE POULIN BARBARA GROVE Open
8:54AM 430 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
 
Class: 2PS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
9:02AM 398 RIO RELONCAVI ROBIN MERSHON ROBIN MERSHON Amateur
9:10AM 438 SUMOLL KAREN GRAVES KAREN GRAVES Open
9:18AM 421 LADY VICTORIA DEBBIE MCCAUGHTRY SUSAN KETCHEL Open
9:26AM 408 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
9:34AM 445 DELORIAN DREAM DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH DOUGLAS PUTERBAUGH Open
 
Class: 221 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
9:42AM 422 MISCELLANEOUS BETH LEVINE HOBBY HORSE HILL TEC Open
9:50AM 393 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
10:18AM 386 FINNEGAN ALLIE RUSSELL ALLIE RUSSELL Open
10:26AM 424 QUANTICO CHRISTINE WODZINSKI CHRISTINE WODZINSKI Amateur
10:34AM 426 L’ EXCALIBUR FLF MARIE WAGNER MARIE WAGNER Amateur
10:42AM 428 MCVILLE NANCY ADAMS NANCY ADAMS Amateur
10:50AM 351 ROULETTE SHARON JONES SHARON JONES Amateur
10:58AM 435 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
11:06AM 448 FABULOUS TOBY J EMILY GILL MICHELE HOSKINSON Open
11:14AM 440 DANTE'S STORM DANIELLE HEBLER VANESSA JONES-WASHINGTON Open
 
Class: 231 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
11:22AM 365 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
11:30AM 423 WISENHEIMER HELEN PIANCA HELEN PIANCA Open
11:38AM 429 DARDO AS KAYLEY KNOLLMAN REBECCA STROMATT JR/YR
11:46AM 431 DON CASTER LISA KATULA NICOLE OLSEN Amateur
11:54AM 367 RAPHAEL ROUSSEAU LISA MATIVI LISA MATIVI
 
Class: 241 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
12:46PM 301 MOZART +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
12:54PM 382 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
1:02PM 441 HIGH VOLTAGE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
1:10PM 383 WOTAN VAN NYMPHENBURG LISA HALL LISA HALL Open
1:18PM 385 ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA JENNIFER KRIEGLER Open
1:26PM 379 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
1:34PM 366 KING JULIAN ERIN VENSEL ERIN VENSEL JR/YR
 
Class: 242 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
1:42PM 408 DIAMANTE MIO ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
1:50PM 427 VIRTUS ANNIE CAMPBELL ANNIE CAMPBELL Amateur
1:58PM 301 MOZART +// MARY BAKER MARY BAKER JR/YR
 
Class: 243 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:06PM 356 FLAMBEAU TAY LASTER TAY LASTER Amateur
2:14PM 353 EL PANTERO WF BETSY KANG BETSY KANG Amateur
2:22PM 377 FAIRMOUNT ELISABETH RITZ ELISABETH RITZ Amateur
 
Class: 2EQAA DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:30PM 382 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
2:30PM 405 IL DIVO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
 
Class: 2FSR 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
2:55PM 364 SERENGETI JENNIFER R ROTH JENNIFER R ROTH Open
 
Class: 2FSGP FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
3:05PM 404 COULEE BEND KAHLUA EMILY GILL EMILY GILL Open
 
Class: 2FSI1 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
3:14PM 430 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
3:24PM 280 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
 
Class: 2FST 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
3:33PM 399 KHALEESI SARA JUSTICE SARA JUSTICE Amateur
 
Class: 2FSF 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
3:43PM 394 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
3:52PM 380 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
4:01PM 357 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
 

 
Class: 2T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
8:30AM 439 TSJIMME B DANIELLE HEBLER BONNIE BRODNIK Open
8:37AM 414 ROYAL SECRET NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
8:44AM 392 DULCINEA DIANE M. WELLING DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
8:51AM 397 COLORFUL KIMBA JENNIFER R ROTH ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
8:58AM 368 RONDEE VOO BARBARA TUSKAS BARBARA TUSKAS Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
9:05AM 361 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
9:13AM 439 TSJIMME B DANIELLE HEBLER BONNIE BRODNIK Open
9:21AM 397 COLORFUL KIMBA JENNIFER R ROTH ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
9:29AM 400 NOAH ROSANNA BRAIDA ROSANNA BRAIDA Amateur
9:37AM 413 ROYAL OLIVIA PAULETTE ZEIGLER PAULETTE ZEIGLER Amateur
 
Class: 2OT2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
9:45AM 384 ROAD NOT TAKEN RUTH SIEGFRIED RUTH SIEGFRIED Amateur
9:53AM 402 SHAM ROX ALISSA WITKOWSKI ALISSA WITKOWSKI Open
 
Class: 2T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
10:01AM 415 GIA LF SCOTT INGLIS SCOTT INGLIS Amateur
10:08AM 378 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
10:15AM 368 RONDEE VOO BARBARA TUSKAS BARBARA TUSKAS Amateur
10:22AM 361 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
10:49AM 400 NOAH ROSANNA BRAIDA ROSANNA BRAIDA Amateur
10:56AM 396 DIA DE MURCIELAGO MEGAN UDITIS ABIGAIL JOHNSON Open
11:03AM 388 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
11:10AM 405 IL DIVO JEANNE BROSE JEANNE BROSE Amateur
11:17AM 413 ROYAL OLIVIA PAULETTE ZEIGLER PAULETTE ZEIGLER Amateur
11:24AM 443 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
11:38AM 419 EMILINE SUSAN GINISE KATE GINISE Open
11:45AM 360 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
 
Class: 2OT3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
11:52AM 402 SHAM ROX ALISSA WITKOWSKI ALISSA WITKOWSKI Open
12:59PM 384 ROAD NOT TAKEN RUTH SIEGFRIED RUTH SIEGFRIED Amateur
 
Class: 223 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
1:06PM 362 HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN JOSH CZAPIEWSKI Open
1:14PM 412 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
1:22PM 389 LOCHLAN BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS Amateur
1:30PM 394 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
1:38PM 363 PERADO'S FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE SEANA FORTUNE Amateur
 
Class: 2T-4Q USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
1:46PM 382 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Pony
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
1:54PM 428 MCVILLE NANCY ADAMS NANCY ADAMS Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2:02PM 362 HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN JOSH CZAPIEWSKI Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:10PM 388 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
2:18PM 412 FLURRY KNOX JILL KESSLER JILL KESSLER Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
2:26PM 435 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
 
Class: 2FEIQ FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
2:34PM 411 PRINCETON ALEXANDRA GAINER ALEXANDRA GAINER Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
 

 
Class: 2UA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
8:30AM 372 MADELIEF B LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
8:37AM 434 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
 
Class: 211 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
8:44AM 447 FABULOUS TOBY J MICHELE HOSKINSON MICHELE HOSKINSON Amateur
9:00AM 443 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP JENNIFER RAMIREZ JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
9:08AM 420 SERENITY ANNIKA MARY TIMBERLAKE MARY TIMBERLAKE Amateur
9:16AM 416 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
9:24AM 407 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
9:32AM 380 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
9:40AM 392 DULCINEA DIANE M. WELLING DIANE M. WELLING Amateur
9:48AM 449 ODIN KIMBERLY ZEMBA KIMBERLY ZEMBA Open
10:04AM 354 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
 
Class: 2UB 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
10:12AM 372 MADELIEF B LAURINDA MORRIS LAURINDA MORRIS Amateur
10:19AM 442 SAY CHEESE GINA WOWK GINA WOWK Amateur
10:24AM 434 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
 
Class: 212 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
10:31AM 407 HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
10:39AM 410 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
10:47AM 449 ODIN KIMBERLY ZEMBA KIMBERLY ZEMBA Open
 
Class: 213 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
10:55AM 360 ABSOLUTE DREAM JENNIFER TRUETT JENNIFER TRUETT Open
11:03AM 371 SUNDAR MEAGHAN SPANN DIANE SPANN Amateur
11:11AM 378 LUCERO LISA BARNES LISA BARNES Amateur
11:19AM 124 ROYAL DAVINCI ANN DEVER ANN DEVER Open
11:27AM 393 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
11:35AM 401 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
11:43AM 410 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
12:51PM 416 BOAITSEN I TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
12:59PM 432 WHERE’S WYNDHAM KRIS HARVEY KRIS HARVEY Amateur
1:07PM 386 FINNEGAN ALLIE RUSSELL ALLIE RUSSELL Open
1:15PM 440 DANTE'S STORM DANIELLE HEBLER VANESSA JONES-WASHINGTON Open
 
Class: 233 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
1:23PM 437 WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES PATRICIA J BEERY-WALIGA Open
1:31PM 436 UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
1:39PM 395 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
1:47PM 370 SRC GABRIELLA CHARMA FARGO CHARMA FARGO Amateur
1:55PM 369 SANDRO BARBARA TUSKAS JENIFER GAFFNEY Amateur
 
Class: 2UC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 CarbonKlean
2:11PM 414 ROYAL SECRET NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
2:19PM 433 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
2:27PM 434 KATIANA OF WONDERLAND KRISTEN EASTERDAY KRISTEN EASTERDAY Amateur
2:35PM 442 SAY CHEESE GINA WOWK GINA WOWK Amateur
 
End of Report