ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Sunday, May 19, 2019  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/18/2019 Class List
Display 5/19/2019 Class List
 

 
Class: 2JRI NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
7:41AM 119 UGO JV EMMA TEFF LEE BURTON JR/YR
7:50AM 140 EVEREST MAGGIE TIFFT MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
 
Class: 2PS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:07AM 129 ADAGIO MEGAN COPELAND MEGAN COPELAND Amateur
8:15AM 152 WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES PATRICIA J BEERY-WALIGA Open
8:23AM 160 FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:31AM 148 RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
 
Class: 2I2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:39AM 178 BRIBON III YLVA AXELSSON BRIBON LLC Open
 
Class: 2I1 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
8:47AM 138 ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
8:55AM 147 DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
9:03AM 149 DONATA ANTONELLA BATH ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
 
Class: 2GP 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
9:11AM 172 OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN DIANNE ORBAN Open
 
Class: 231 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
9:19AM 118 I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL STACY WESTFALL Open
9:27AM 142 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
9:35AM 183 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
9:58AM 141 FR AMIR JANET ATTANUCCI JANET ATTANUCCI Amateur
10:06AM 189 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
 
Class: 232 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
10:14AM 126 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
10:22AM 182 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
 
Class: 233 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
10:30AM 101 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Pony
10:38AM 120 WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
10:46AM 168 O'PIERRE ROBIN BIRK ROBIN BIRK Open
10:54AM 142 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
11:02AM 146 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
11:10AM 177 UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
11:18AM 126 BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
11:26AM 157 GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
 
Class: 213 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
11:34AM 187 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
11:42AM 144 ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
 
Class: 2JRI NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
11:50AM 139 E-ROS MAGGIE TIFFT MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
 
Class: 213 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
12:58PM 165 WRENDITION JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN LUANN GROVER Open
1:06PM 145 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
1:14PM 133 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
1:22PM 135 IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
1:30PM 188 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
1:38PM 124 NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK LEA DORNACK JR/YR
1:46PM 114 REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
1:54PM 109 GHERICO RENEE PETERS SHERRY BECKMAN Open
2:02PM 121 WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER MARTHA JONES Open
 
Class: 2FEITOC TEST OF CHOICE FEI Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
2:19PM 152 WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES PATRICIA J BEERY-WALIGA Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
2:27PM 199 NORD LA DEVESA YLVA AXELSSON MARLA KARIMIPOUR Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: 2FST 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
2:51PM 130 FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
3:01PM 157 GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
3:11PM 162 SERENGETI JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
3:21PM 103 VODENA BARBRA REIS BARBRA REIS Open
 
Class: 2FSF 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
3:31PM 133 WALTER ANNA MORRISON DIANE M WELLING Amateur
3:41PM 131 ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
3:51PM 188 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
4:01PM 163 HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH JENNIFER ROTH Open
 
Class: 2FSS 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE
4:11PM 194 KISS-ME-QUICK RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
 

 
Class: 241 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
8:10AM 146 DIVORNO SARA KAMERER SARA KAMERER Amateur
8:18AM 137 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
8:26AM 103 VODENA BARBRA REIS BARBRA REIS Open
8:34AM 134 SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
8:42AM 127 ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA JENNIFER KRIEGLER Open
8:50AM 101 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Pony
8:58AM 190 BEAUDACIOUS RHIANNA PANKHURST RHIANNA PANKHURST Open
 
Class: 2UA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
9:06AM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
9:12AM 184 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
 
Class: 211 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
9:18AM 170 INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY KRISTIN HERMANN Open
9:26AM 116 CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
9:34AM 104 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
9:42AM 125 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
10:05AM 123 VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
10:13AM 144 ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
10:21AM 164 DOWN BROADWAY JENNIFER ROTH TAYLOR VICKERY Open
10:29AM 155 DUTCH COURAGE RENEE PETERS JOANNE SHELLY Open
 
Class: 2UB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
10:37AM 196 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS KAREN LUCIANO KAREN LUCIANO Amateur
10:45AM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
10:51AM 180 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
10:57AM 184 STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
 
Class: 212 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
11:03AM 145 AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF KAREN GRAVES Amateur
11:11AM 135 IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
11:19AM 121 WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER MARTHA JONES Open
11:27AM 104 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
 
Class: 2O12 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
1:13PM 115 BENTLEY PENNY KRUG PENNY KRUG Amateur
 
Class: 2UC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
1:21PM 107 ROHAN LISA NELSON LISA NELSON Amateur
1:28PM 112 SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE TYLINE WHITE Amateur
1:35PM 169 MY FIAMMETTA LAURA MCDONALD LAURA MCDONALD Amateur
1:42PM 180 FIONA JULIE DIXON JULIE DIXON Amateur
 
Class: 242 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
1:49PM 137 LOKI AMIE PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE Open
 
Class: 2T-4TOC TEST OF CHOICE USDF TRAIN-FOURTH Ring: 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY
2:05PM 110 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
2:14PM 182 STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2
2:23PM 132 DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
2:32PM 179 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2:41PM 189 ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
2:50PM 186 ATHOS CHRISTINE HUGHES CHRISTINE HUGHES Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
2:59PM 191 SEE ME SPLASH EN EMMA BOLYARD EMMA BOLYARD JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
 

 
Class: 2T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
7:32AM 451 SF JEAN LAFITTE ISOBEL MCLURG ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
 
Class: 221 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
7:40AM 106 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
7:47AM 187 IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK MARY ZOLDAK Open
7:55AM 156 GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON JEAN MARIE SPIRES Open
8:11AM 179 SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
8:19AM 186 ATHOS CHRISTINE HUGHES CHRISTINE HUGHES Open
 
Class: 2T1 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
8:27AM 193 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
8:35AM 176 MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Amateur
8:42AM 175 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
8:49AM 166 LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
8:56AM 153 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
9:03AM 113 GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
9:10AM 122 CEGAN NANCY LEWIS STANTON PAULETTE ZEIGLER Open
 
Class: 2T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
9:17AM 191 SEE ME SPLASH EN EMMA BOLYARD EMMA BOLYARD JR/YR
9:25AM 175 ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS KAREN LUCIANO Open
9:33AM 154 DUTCH COURAGE JOANNE SHELLY JOANNE SHELLY Amateur
10:04AM 176 MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Amateur
10:12AM 110 DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
10:20AM 113 GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
10:28AM 151 INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB LOREEN COBB Open
10:36AM 117 SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
10:44AM 193 RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER JENNIFER RAMIREZ Amateur
 
Class: 222 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
10:52AM 106 SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
11:00AM 156 GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON JEAN MARIE SPIRES Open
 
Class: 223 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
11:08AM 183 BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
11:16AM 173 HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST HALLE RUST JR/YR
 
Class: 2T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
11:23AM 132 DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL JODY CATTELL Amateur
11:30AM 123 VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
11:37AM 107 ROHAN LISA NELSON LISA NELSON Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
11:45AM 185 SF JEAN LAFITTE RENEE PETERS THUNDERINGSTARS LLC Open
 
Class: 2T3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
12:42PM 124 NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK LEA DORNACK JR/YR
12:49PM 166 LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
12:56PM 121 WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER MARTHA JONES Open
1:03PM 117 SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX WENDY LACROIX Amateur
1:10PM 125 LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE LAUREN WADE Amateur
1:17PM 136 SIREN KAREN PUCHALSKY KAREN PUCHALSKY Amateur
1:24PM 128 ROMANCE PHILIP SMITH JANICE SMITH Amateur
1:31PM 170 INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY KRISTIN HERMANN Open
1:38PM 102 BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
1:45PM 104 SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON FOUR STAR QUARTER HORSES Amateur
1:52PM 174 FINE ART DENISE BARRY DENISE BARRY Open
1:59PM 151 INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB LOREEN COBB Open
2:06PM 153 DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING DIANE M WELLING Amateur
2:13PM 158 SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA VICKI FERRARA Amateur
2:20PM 116 CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
2:27PM 188 SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK MELINDA SCHUMACHER Open
2:34PM 192 FURSTENDELL HEIDI KOHL HEIDI KOHL Open
 
Class: 2OT3 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 3 CARBONKLEAN
2:42PM 115 BENTLEY PENNY KRUG PENNY KRUG Amateur
 
End of Report