DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Saturday, August 10, 2019 Class List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Display 8/10/2019 Class List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Display 8/11/2019 Class List | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
RING 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 75 | TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6:56AM | 298 | WHYATCHI | CINDY FRANCHEK | CINDY FRANCHEK | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:05AM | 279 | TEODOROS MILAGRO | GAIL ABELE | DIANA CILIA | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:14AM | 489 | JYPSY ROSE | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 77 | FEI TEST OF CHOICE | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7:23AM | 346 | DAISY | OLIVIA PATTON | CELESTINE THERIOT | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
2022 FEI PONY TEAM TEST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 70 | 2022 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7:31AM | 263 | LAGUNA | MICHAEL MAYES | SARAH SMALL | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
7:39AM | 268 | WINGMAN | SHAHRAM AMINZADEH | SHAHRAM AMINZADEH | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
7:47AM | 256 | GORGEOUS GEORGE HU | BENJAMIN PFABE | BENJAMIN PFABE | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
7:55AM | 281 | WHRIGLEY | JANICE MAUREN | JANICE MAUREN | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
8:03AM | 114 | FUNKY STUFF C | ROXANNE RABUN | ROXANNE RABUN | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
8:11AM | 294 | WHIZARD | DANIELLE STOUT | EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 71 | 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8:19AM | 264 | FIFINELLA GCF | BONNIE CANTER | BONNIE CANTER | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 72 | 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8:27AM | 500 | FREEDANCE | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 41 | 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8:35AM | 255 | DON LARSON | HOLLY PERKINS | SAVANA GARVEY | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
8:43AM | 263 | LAGUNA | MICHAEL MAYES | SARAH SMALL | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 11 | 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8:51AM | 291 | HERMES | BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS | CINDY BECKER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
8:59AM | 276 | NTEC COLLIN | ZELDA CASANOVA | ZELDA CASANOVA | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
9:07AM | 293 | BILLABONG | HOLLY BECKER | HOLLY BECKER | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 21 | 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9:15AM | 296 | FORTUNE COOKIE SCF | GAIL ABELE | PEGGE KINSLOW | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
9:38AM | 258 | BEHOLD THE DESERT | LAURA HERMANSON | CAROL RAY-DELFINO | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
9:46AM | 266 | TA HULABALOO | CHARLENE MADDOX | CHARLENE MADDOX | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
9:54AM | 282 | RICARDA | ASHLEE WATTS | ASHLEE WATTS | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 11 | 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:02AM | 292 | CONSTANTINE | BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS | HOLLY BECKER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 23 | 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:10AM | 297 | BELIEF | ZAINAB SHAH | ZAINAB SHAH | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
10:18AM | 296 | FORTUNE COOKIE SCF | GAIL ABELE | PEGGE KINSLOW | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
10:26AM | 286 | SANTANA | EMILY ROY | EMILY ROY | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
10:34AM | 258 | BEHOLD THE DESERT | LAURA HERMANSON | CAROL RAY-DELFINO | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
10:42AM | 274 | NTEC HON SOLLER | JULIA HANDT | KAI HANDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
10:50AM | 266 | TA HULABALOO | CHARLENE MADDOX | CHARLENE MADDOX | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
10:58AM | 282 | RICARDA | ASHLEE WATTS | ASHLEE WATTS | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 43 | 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:06AM | 487 | EURO XPRESS | NICOLE ACOSTA | JOANN GRAMLICH | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
11:14AM | 255 | DON LARSON | HOLLY PERKINS | SAVANA GARVEY | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 23 | 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11:22AM | 270 | CHRISTOBALL | GAIL ABELE | GAIL ABELE | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
11:30AM | 257 | DR. SCHIWAGO 9 | ZAINAB SHAH | ZAINAB SHAH | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 100CS | USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS GELD STALLIONS | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:08PM | 272 | NTEC QUINTUS | JULIA HANDT | KAI HANDT | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
12:08PM | 349 | JESPERADO | JULIA DENTON | JULIA DENTON | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 91 | FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30PM | 278 | CORNET NOIR | DEBORAH MCALEXANDER | KAI HANDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 53 | 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12:37PM | 259 | WOLLY | GAYLA MILES | GAYLA MILES | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
12:44PM | 265 | BRIGHTON | SELENA KLARE | SELENA KLARE | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
12:51PM | 269 | ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ | KAREN CAMPBELL | KAREN CAMPBELL | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
12:58PM | 253 | PHENWAY | LOLLY PERRY | LOLLY PERRY | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
1:05PM | 278 | CORNET NOIR | DEBORAH MCALEXANDER | KAI HANDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
1:12PM | 283 | DIE SCHNELLE | ALLISON CYPRUS | ASHLEE WATTS | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
1:19PM | 399 | MORITA AAA | TERESA HURLEY | TERESA HURLEY | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
1:26PM | 295 | KALEO | JORDAN WATKINS | JORDAN WATKINS | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
1:33PM | 451 | MOCHA | ELLA PACE | ELLA PACE | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
1:40PM | 488 | BELIZE | KATHRYN DIXON | CELIA JONES | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
1:47PM | 289 | BISCOTTI | MIKE HUBER | ELIZABETH RADER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
1:54PM | 252 | HALO | BOBBY COVINGTON | BOBBY COVINGTON | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
2:01PM | 276 | NTEC COLLIN | ZELDA CASANOVA | ZELDA CASANOVA | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
2:08PM | 254 | GOLDEN TICKET | JANICE MAUREN | BONNIE PARKER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
2:15PM | 454 | ARTFUL DESIGN | TIM SHANE | TIM SHANE | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 31 | 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:36PM | 260 | BARNABUS | MIKE HUBER | CHERYE HUBER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
2:44PM | 284 | FOR YOU | MARTIN ARNOLD | SHARON ODOZYNSKI | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 33 | 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2:52PM | 277 | VALENDERO 2 | JULIA HANDT | KAI HANDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 12 | 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00PM | 253 | PHENWAY | LOLLY PERRY | LOLLY PERRY | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
3:08PM | 271 | DOURADO | PAMELA KEMP | PAMELA KEMP | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
3:16PM | 262 | LA FLOR | SARAH BATES | SARAH BATES | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
3:24PM | 288 | TEMPORAL | GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT | GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
3:32PM | 292 | CONSTANTINE | BARBARA RICHARDSON-LEWIS | HOLLY BECKER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
3:40PM | 251 | SHARADES | CAROLYN SMITH | CAROLYN SMITH | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 33 | 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3:48PM | 284 | FOR YOU | MARTIN ARNOLD | SHARON ODOZYNSKI | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
3:56PM | 261 | SAM I AM | CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER | CHERYE CALLEGAN-HUBER | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
4:04PM | 274 | NTEC HON SOLLER | JULIA HANDT | KAI HANDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
4:12PM | 260 | BARNABUS | MIKE HUBER | CHERYE HUBER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 13 | 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4:27PM | 271 | DOURADO | PAMELA KEMP | PAMELA KEMP | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
4:35PM | 262 | LA FLOR | SARAH BATES | SARAH BATES | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
4:43PM | 280 | CARRE MAGIQUE | ISABELLA FIELDER | ISABELLA FIELDER | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
4:51PM | 283 | DIE SCHNELLE | ALLISON CYPRUS | ASHLEE WATTS | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
4:59PM | 285 | ABEDNEGO | KAYLIN BOWMAN | KAYLIN BOWMAN | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
5:07PM | 288 | TEMPORAL | GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT | GWEN KLEINSCHMIDT | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
5:15PM | 251 | SHARADES | CAROLYN SMITH | CAROLYN SMITH | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
5:23PM | 246 | HALO | DEBORAH WOMACK | BOBBY COVINGTON | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
5:31PM | 267 | MARKANT SOHN | SHAHRAM AMINZADEH | KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
5:39PM | 257 | DR. SCHIWAGO 9 | ZAINAB SHAH | ZAINAB SHAH | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 25 | 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6:02PM | 270 | CHRISTOBALL | GAIL ABELE | GAIL ABELE | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 15 | 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6:11PM | 286 | SANTANA | EMILY ROY | EMILY ROY | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
6:20PM | 349 | JESPERADO | JULIA DENTON | JULIA DENTON | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 55 | 2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE | Ring: 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6:30PM | 454 | ARTFUL DESIGN | TIM SHANE | TIM SHANE | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
RING 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 4 | 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A | Ring: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30AM | 275 | LUKEN | JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR | JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 51 | 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 | Ring: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8:37AM | 289 | BISCOTTI | MIKE HUBER | ELIZABETH RADER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
8:44AM | 269 | ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ | KAREN CAMPBELL | KAREN CAMPBELL | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
8:51AM | 287 | EDGER JONES | KASEY MIX | KASEY MIX | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
8:58AM | 254 | GOLDEN TICKET | JANICE MAUREN | BONNIE PARKER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
9:05AM | 399 | MORITA AAA | TERESA HURLEY | TERESA HURLEY | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 5 | 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B | Ring: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9:12AM | 275 | LUKEN | JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR | JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
9:19AM | 295 | KALEO | JORDAN WATKINS | JORDAN WATKINS | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 52 | 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 | Ring: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9:26AM | 289 | BISCOTTI | MIKE HUBER | ELIZABETH RADER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
9:34AM | 265 | BRIGHTON | SELENA KLARE | SELENA KLARE | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
9:57AM | 269 | ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ | KAREN CAMPBELL | KAREN CAMPBELL | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
10:05AM | 287 | EDGER JONES | KASEY MIX | KASEY MIX | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
10:13AM | 259 | WOLLY | GAYLA MILES | GAYLA MILES | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
10:21AM | 451 | MOCHA | ELLA PACE | ELLA PACE | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
10:29AM | 488 | BELIZE | KATHRYN DIXON | CELIA JONES | Amateur | |||||||||||||||||||
Class: 3 | USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE | Ring: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:37AM | 280 | CARRE MAGIQUE | ISABELLA FIELDER | ISABELLA FIELDER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45AM | 293 | BILLABONG | HOLLY BECKER | HOLLY BECKER | Open | |||||||||||||||||||
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class: 7 | DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR | Ring: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10:53AM | 285 | ABEDNEGO | KAYLIN BOWMAN | KAYLIN BOWMAN | JR/YR | |||||||||||||||||||
End of Report |