ALAMO DRESSAGE ASSOC SUMMER SCHOOLING SHOW
Sunday, June 11, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/10/2017 Class List
Display 6/11/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 214 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 291 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
 
Class: 215 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 152 JACOB'S LADDER KAITLIN CASEY KAITLIN CASEY Amateur
 
Class: 205 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 Ring: 1
7:50AM 291 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
7:50AM 294 ZENA COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
 
Class: 208 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:10AM 300 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE EMMA ROSE MAYER LAUREL SCHWAB JR U 13
8:17AM 297 CHAINE LINDA MILLER LINDA MILLER Amateur
8:24AM 280 HH BIG BUCKS EMMA COHEN EMMA COHEN JR U 13
8:31AM 278 GABRIEL ANDI HERTHNECK ANDI HERTHNECK JR U 13
8:38AM 277 TA EUFELIA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR U 13
 
Class: 211 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:45AM 384 CADENCE BREEZE LAURINDA NORWOOD LAURINDA NORWOOD Open
8:52AM 281 AL MARAH'S DRESS PARADE PRESLEY ZAMPONI PRESLEY ZAMPONI JR U 13
8:59AM 272 MISTER AMBASSADOR JULIE SMART JULIE SMART Open
9:06AM 274 HARKIN SUSAN MCGINNIS SUSAN MCGINNIS Open
9:13AM 276 JACK SOFIA AIBEL SOFIA AIBEL JR U 13
9:20AM 285 RFI MARUK EL SHIRAZ AVERY PHILLIPS AVERY PHILLIPS JR/YR
9:27AM 287 KEOTA AMELIA KELLAR AMELIA KELLAR JR/YR
9:34AM 288 BON ARABELLE KATHERINE FANT KATHERINE FANT Amateur
9:41AM 290 FIVE OAKES SOCRATES JESSICA MCNEASE JESSICA MCNEASE JR/YR
9:48AM 279 SAINT RACHEL SPADE RACHEL SPADE JR/YR
10:10AM 330 YUKON GEORGIA GONZALEZ GEORGIA GONZALEZ JR/YR
10:17AM 334 SHINER BLACK LAURINDA NORWOOD LAURINDA NORWOOD Open
10:24AM 282 DON SCHMOLLI PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
 
Class: 209 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:31AM 277 TA EUFELIA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR U 13
10:38AM 278 GABRIEL ANDI HERTHNECK ANDI HERTHNECK JR U 13
10:45AM 280 HH BIG BUCKS EMMA COHEN EMMA COHEN JR U 13
10:52AM 385 LIBERTY CATHY EWERT CATHY EWERT Amateur
10:59AM 300 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE EMMA ROSE MAYER LAUREL SCHWAB JR U 13
11:06AM 297 CHAINE LINDA MILLER LINDA MILLER Amateur
11:13AM 223 CHRISTOFLE'S DREAM BETH COX BETH COX Amateur
 
Class: 210 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
11:20AM 282 DON SCHMOLLI PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
11:27AM 277 TA EUFELIA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR U 13
11:34AM 281 AL MARAH'S DRESS PARADE PRESLEY ZAMPONI PRESLEY ZAMPONI JR U 13
11:41AM 300 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE EMMA ROSE MAYER LAUREL SCHWAB JR U 13
11:48AM 385 LIBERTY CATHY EWERT CATHY EWERT Amateur
 
Class: 214 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:02PM 275 KEMAH KAREN BISHOP KAREN BISHOP Amateur
1:09PM 273 AVRIL PATTY GARDNER PATTY GARDNER Amateur
1:16PM 293 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
1:23PM 333 HUCKLEBERRY LAURINDA NORWOOD LAURINDA NORWOOD Open
1:30PM 389 MISTY OF MORNINGSTAR KATELYN VIDRINE KATELYN VIDRINE Amateur
 
Class: 217 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
1:37PM 283 WINDSONG TERRY HEYROTH TERRY HEYROTH Amateur
1:45PM 298 BOHEMIO CR LESLIE ABEL LESLIE ABEL Open
 
Class: 215 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:53PM 291 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
2:01PM 275 KEMAH KAREN BISHOP KAREN BISHOP Amateur
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
2:09PM 279 SAINT RACHEL SPADE RACHEL SPADE JR/YR
2:17PM 272 MISTER AMBASSADOR JULIE SMART JULIE SMART Open
2:25PM 294 ZENA COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
2:33PM 285 RFI MARUK EL SHIRAZ AVERY PHILLIPS AVERY PHILLIPS JR/YR
2:41PM 286 LADY KATIE LORRI SAVOIE LORRI SAVOIE Amateur
2:49PM 287 KEOTA AMELIA KELLAR AMELIA KELLAR JR/YR
2:57PM 288 BON ARABELLE KATHERINE FANT KATHERINE FANT Amateur
3:20PM 290 FIVE OAKES SOCRATES JESSICA MCNEASE JESSICA MCNEASE JR/YR
3:28PM 299 HERA GYPSY REBEL AMY TAPPE AMY TAPPE Amateur
3:36PM 330 YUKON GEORGIA GONZALEZ GEORGIA GONZALEZ JR/YR
 
Class: 216 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:44PM 293 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
3:52PM 273 AVRIL PATTY GARDNER PATTY GARDNER Amateur
4:00PM 284 WINSTON TRACY MARLOWE TRACY MARLOWE Amateur
4:08PM 283 WINDSONG TERRY HEYROTH TERRY HEYROTH Amateur
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:16PM 286 LADY KATIE LORRI SAVOIE LORRI SAVOIE Amateur
4:23PM 294 ZENA COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
4:30PM 299 HERA GYPSY REBEL AMY TAPPE AMY TAPPE Amateur
4:37PM 274 HARKIN SUSAN MCGINNIS SUSAN MCGINNIS Open
4:44PM 276 JACK SOFIA AIBEL SOFIA AIBEL JR U 13
4:51PM 284 WINSTON TRACY MARLOWE TRACY MARLOWE Amateur
 
Class: 219 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:58PM 298 BOHEMIO CR LESLIE ABEL LESLIE ABEL Open
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:06PM 152 JACOB'S LADDER KAITLIN CASEY KAITLIN CASEY Amateur
 
Class: 219 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:21PM 388 TRUEHEART SOIZIC DEMETZ-LOVELL SOIZIC DEMETZ-LOVELL JR/YR
 
Class: 220 TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
5:29PM 296 HELM LEITH NEGLEY LEITH NEGLEY Open
 
End of Report