MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW SEP
Saturday, September 9, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/9/2017 Class List
Display 9/10/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:22AM 239 UNBRIDLED MAKER COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
8:22AM 221 NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS JENNIFER WYDRA JENNIFER WYDRA Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:30AM 156 ABDULENA KATHLEEN CARD DIANE DUNN Open
8:37AM 250 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
8:44AM 228 LAKOTA TOVA SPRING TOVA SPRING Amateur
 
Class: 160 TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) Ring: 1
8:51AM 167 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
8:59AM 230 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:07AM 156 ABDULENA KATHLEEN CARD DIANE DUNN Open
9:14AM 236 GO WHEELER GO MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
9:21AM 250 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
9:28AM 241 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOELLE GEHRING Amateur
9:35AM 166 MAAIKE DIEUWKE DE FEYS MYKAL ROTH CINDY COOK Open
9:42AM 228 LAKOTA TOVA SPRING TOVA SPRING Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
9:49AM 160 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
9:56AM 236 GO WHEELER GO MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
10:03AM 167 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
10:10AM 250 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
10:32AM 171 VEGAS BLUE RACHEL EGELAND RACHEL EGELAND Amateur
10:39AM 153 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
10:46AM 241 COPPER JOELLE GEHRING JOELLE GEHRING Amateur
10:53AM 233 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:00AM 157 NOSTALGIA JUDICIAL REVIEW WILLOW HOLLINGSWORTH DONNA HOLLINGSWORTH JR/YR
11:07AM 158 BABYDOLL JILL SIMPSON JOAN HENNING Amateur
11:14AM 170 BLUE MOON EMILY FULLER EMILY FULLER Open
11:21AM 169 FEIN DANCER JACQUE MORGAN JACQUE MORGAN Amateur
11:28AM 238 EARLY ARTIFACTS LISA MCCORMACK LISA MCCORMACK Amateur
11:35AM 164 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:43AM 240 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
11:51AM 237 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
 
Class: 1F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:59PM 158 BABYDOLL JILL SIMPSON JOAN HENNING Amateur
1:07PM 169 FEIN DANCER JACQUE MORGAN JACQUE MORGAN Amateur
1:15PM 170 BLUE MOON EMILY FULLER EMILY FULLER Open
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
1:25PM 223 CBMF COMING ATTRACTION SUE ASHLEY CAMILLE DEMERY Open
 
Class: WD1 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
1:33PM 155 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:41PM 165 THYS W. CINDY COOK CINDY COOK Open
1:48PM 244 MELEE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:55PM 231 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
2:02PM 162 BLONDES HIJINX MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
2:09PM 157 NOSTALGIA JUDICIAL REVIEW WILLOW HOLLINGSWORTH DONNA HOLLINGSWORTH JR/YR
2:16PM 164 UBMB ANGEL LEGGS* JOAN HENNING JOAN HENNING Open
2:23PM 227 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
2:30PM 235 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
2:37PM 233 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
2:44PM 234 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
2:51PM 224 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
2:58PM 247 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
3:05PM 161 IMORTAL FURY MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
3:35PM 238 EARLY ARTIFACTS LISA MCCORMACK LISA MCCORMACK Amateur
3:42PM 242 JOHN DOE RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
3:49PM 151 ZARGENT KIRA LISA GUSTAFSON LISA GUSTAFSON Amateur
 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL / ABOVE Ring: 1
3:57PM 232 LUKE SUE ASHLEY DEBBIE BROWN Open
 
Class: WD1 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
4:05PM 230 ONE HIGH HICKORY KAREN WILSON KAREN WILSON Amateur
4:13PM 168 OUTLAWS SUNNY SENSATION KELLY CLEVENGER KELLY CLEVENGER Amateur
4:21PM 155 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Open
 
Class: 1Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:29PM 243 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:29PM 173 BEAU SARAH DILLINGHAM SARAH DILLINGHAM JR/YR
 

 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:53AM 173 BEAU SARAH DILLINGHAM SARAH DILLINGHAM JR/YR
10:00AM 246 KESTRONA SOPHIA BIEBUYCK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:07AM 249 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:14AM 221 NOR'EASTER MUDDY WATERS JENNIFER WYDRA JENNIFER WYDRA Amateur
10:21AM 225 BENTLY JET DIAMOND MARINA BLAKELY MARINA BLAKELY Amateur
10:28AM 226 DIRTY HARRY STEPHANIE SHEPPERSON STEPHANIE SHEPPERSON Amateur
10:35AM 227 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
10:42AM 245 BLUE MOON NODI PENNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:49AM 160 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
10:56AM 153 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
 
Class: 1S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:03AM 243 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
11:11AM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
11:19AM 152 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:27AM 161 IMORTAL FURY MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
11:35AM 173 BEAU SARAH DILLINGHAM SARAH DILLINGHAM JR/YR
11:43AM 244 MELEE ANALIA LARROQUETTE KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
12:51PM 227 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
12:59PM 235 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
1:07PM 224 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
1:15PM 162 BLONDES HIJINX MARIE DOMKE DEWITT MARIE DOMKE DEWITT Open
1:23PM 234 DAY BI DAY DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE DEANNA DENNIS LABUDDE Amateur
1:31PM 242 JOHN DOE RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:39PM 225 BENTLY JET DIAMOND MARINA BLAKELY MARINA BLAKELY Amateur
1:47PM 247 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
1:55PM 246 KESTRONA SOPHIA BIEBUYCK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:03PM 245 BLUE MOON NODI PENNEY KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:11PM 249 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:19PM 152 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
2:27PM 159 TOP HAT FIDUCIARY LINDA CURRIER LINDA CURRIER Amateur
2:35PM 229 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
2:43PM 240 SAM I AM COLLEEN DOYLE COLLEEN DOYLE Amateur
 
End of Report