MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW AUG
Sunday, August 27, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/26/2017 Class List
Display 8/27/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 189 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
 
Class: 2F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 473 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 10TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL Ring: 1
8:08AM 215 EDGE BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
 
Class: 2S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:15AM 458 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
8:23AM 217 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
Class: 2S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:31AM 214 PARISIAN OCCASION SUANA KLEIN SUANA KLEIN Amateur
 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:39AM 219 BROWN HORSE CHRISTINE YOUNG CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
8:46AM 150 MSU ZINGARO ANNA SZPINDOR CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
8:53AM 216 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER JR/YR
9:00AM 218 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
 
Class: 2F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:07AM 348 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
9:23AM 458 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
 
Class: 2S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:31AM 217 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
9:39AM 333 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
9:47AM 214 PARISIAN OCCASION SUANA KLEIN SUANA KLEIN Amateur
 
Class: 2F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:55AM 473 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY HANNAH QUAIL KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:33AM 472 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
10:40AM 456 BLUE MOON SAMANTHA ANGERSBACH KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:54AM 150 MSU ZINGARO ANNA SZPINDOR CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
11:01AM 218 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
11:08AM 219 BROWN HORSE CHRISTINE YOUNG CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:15AM 278 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
11:23AM 440 FOREVER YOUNG EMILY CEDER KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:31AM 459 FAO SCHWARZ CAROLINE HERMAN ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
11:39AM 439 JOHN DOE ANASTASIA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:47AM 424 CLASS ACT KATHERINE GARLICKI KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
11:55AM 474 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
12:03PM 472 SPUMONI ISABELLE BONTEN NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
12:11PM 456 BLUE MOON SAMANTHA ANGERSBACH KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
12:19PM 344 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:27PM 300 MAAIKE DIEUWKE DE FEYS MYKAL ROTH CINDY COOK Open
1:34PM 296 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
1:48PM 344 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
1:55PM 216 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER JR/YR
2:09PM 218 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:16PM 424 CLASS ACT KATHERINE GARLICKI KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:23PM 459 FAO SCHWARZ CAROLINE HERMAN ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
2:30PM 440 FOREVER YOUNG EMILY CEDER KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:37PM 439 JOHN DOE ANASTASIA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:44PM 474 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
2:51PM 296 LOUGFORD MANETTE KAUFMAN MANETTE KAUFMAN Amateur
2:58PM 264 THYS W. CINDY COOK CINDY COOK Open
3:05PM 278 GALASSIA ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN ELEANOR MILLERSCHIN Open
 
End of Report