MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW JUL
Saturday, July 29, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/29/2017 Class List
Display 7/30/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: WD1 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
8:00AM 143 ROMEOS COLOR COPY JILL ELLSASSER JILL ELLSASSER Open
8:08AM 130 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Open
8:16AM 128 GOTA GO DOWNTOWN JACKIE WELSH JACKIE WELSH Open
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
8:24AM 105 ABDULENA KATHLEEN CARD DIANE DUNN Open
8:31AM 116 BUCEPHALUS KIMBERLY ROBBINS KIMBERLY ROBBINS Open
8:38AM 131 SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE CHERYL FIGURES CHERYL FIGURES Amateur
8:45AM 107 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:52AM 121 CATCHA SMOOTH JET JEAN FALCK SARAH DIAZ Amateur
9:00AM 133 FERGUS ANDREW FIGURES ANDREW FIGURES Open
9:07AM 148 POBLANO CAYE HANNAH NEFF HANNAH NEFF JR/YR
9:14AM 440 GEMSTONE SAMANTHA FOX SAMANTHA FOX JR/YR
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:22AM 105 ABDULENA KATHLEEN CARD DIANE DUNN Open
 
Class: WD1 TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE Ring: 1
9:30AM 143 ROMEOS COLOR COPY JILL ELLSASSER JILL ELLSASSER Open
9:38AM 130 SUGAR PLAY IT SMART KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE KRISTEN SCHANK-TUCCIARONE Open
9:46AM 128 GOTA GO DOWNTOWN JACKIE WELSH JACKIE WELSH Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
10:09AM 117 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
10:16AM 144 MSU ZINGARO ANNA SZPINDOR CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
10:23AM 116 BUCEPHALUS KIMBERLY ROBBINS KIMBERLY ROBBINS Open
10:30AM 123 STACCATO BETHANY DANIEL BETHANY DANIEL Amateur
10:37AM 131 SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE CHERYL FIGURES CHERYL FIGURES Amateur
10:44AM 104 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
 
Class: 1F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:51AM 133 FERGUS ANDREW FIGURES ANDREW FIGURES Open
10:59AM 148 POBLANO CAYE HANNAH NEFF HANNAH NEFF JR/YR
11:07AM 440 GEMSTONE SAMANTHA FOX SAMANTHA FOX JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
11:15AM 117 RIVER ELIZABETH HENSON ELIZABETH HENSON JR/YR
11:22AM 107 ROCKIN ROBINS SUMMER TROUBLE JULIA HOFFMAN JULIA HOFFMAN JR/YR
11:29AM 104 ROYAL DANCER KATHLEEN CARD KATHLEEN CARD Open
12:36PM 278 TUXEDO SARAH SCHAEFER SARAH SCHAEFER JR/YR
12:43PM 113 MAAIKE DIEUWKE DE FEYS MYKAL ROTH CINDY COOK Open
12:50PM 120 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER JR/YR
12:57PM 123 STACCATO BETHANY DANIEL BETHANY DANIEL Amateur
1:04PM 139 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
1:11PM 102 FROSTY'S FIRST DREAM SARAH LOWELL SARAH LOWELL JR/YR
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:18PM 300 AMAN CHRISTOPHER GENTNER KAREN LEE Open
1:26PM 127 JAVA KATIE ALLEN KATIE ALLEN JR/YR
1:34PM 141 EARLY ARTIFACTS KAILA MCCORMACK KAILA MCCORMACK JR/YR
1:42PM 118 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
1:50PM 112 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
1:58PM 109 RVF G FORCE JADE ROBB NANCY LAPIER Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:21PM 115 DICE BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
2:28PM 124 DIVA IN BLACK FFA MCKENZIE BUSH MCKENZIE BUSH JR/YR
2:35PM 127 JAVA KATIE ALLEN KATIE ALLEN JR/YR
2:42PM 108 GIGI KATRINA ROSLER KATRINA ROSLER Open
2:49PM 145 SMASHING LAD KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
2:56PM 126 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
3:03PM 424 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
3:10PM 136 FAIR PLAY CODY CARMEN PIANA DEBBIE PACE JR/YR
3:17PM 135 BRAVO LEIA COPACIA LEIA COPACIA Amateur
3:24PM 119 AUTUMN INSPIRE DEBORAH DANIEL DEBORAH DANIEL Amateur
3:31PM 106 DANASH'S SACRED PROMISE JESSICA CARUSO JESSICA CARUSO Amateur
3:38PM 134 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
3:46PM 149 EDGE BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH AND ABOVE Ring: 1
3:54PM 147 LUKE SUE ASHLEY DEBBIE BROWN Open
 
Class: 1Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:02PM 109 RVF G FORCE JADE ROBB NANCY LAPIER Amateur
 

 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:15AM 106 DANASH'S SACRED PROMISE JESSICA CARUSO JESSICA CARUSO Amateur
8:22AM 320 AMAN KAREN LEE KAREN LEE Amateur
8:29AM 110 IRISH MOLLY STRAEBEL MOLLY STRAEBEL Amateur
8:36AM 278 TUXEDO SARAH SCHAEFER SARAH SCHAEFER JR/YR
8:43AM 108 GIGI KATRINA ROSLER KATRINA ROSLER Open
8:50AM 122 MEADOW LARKS TRUST RANIE PYZIK RANIE PYZIK Amateur
8:57AM 126 IRISH BLESSING MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES MONIQUE MOLNAR-BATES Open
9:04AM 111 LHARAMIE TONYA KUIZENGA TONYA KUIZENGA Amateur
9:11AM 423 PARADOX STELLA JESSICA FOX SAMANTHA FOX JR/YR
9:18AM 136 FAIR PLAY CODY CARMEN PIANA DEBBIE PACE JR/YR
9:25AM 137 ASPEN TERESA STANISCI TERESA STANISCI Amateur
9:32AM 140 SKY'S THE LIMIT ELLA SPIERS MONICA SPIERS JR/YR
9:54AM 142 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
10:01AM 101 TANGO GALINA KUZARA GALINA KUZARA JR/YR
10:08AM 150 ROOTS ARCHAIC TYSON MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY MARY CHRIS FOXWORTHY Amateur
10:15AM 102 FROSTY'S FIRST DREAM SARAH LOWELL SARAH LOWELL JR/YR
10:22AM 132 RELEVE' JOYCE KEHRIG JOYCE KEHRIG Open
10:29AM 425 WHY NOT CHRISTOPHER GENTNER CHRISTOPHER GENTNER Open
 
Class: 1S1 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:36AM 141 EARLY ARTIFACTS KAILA MCCORMACK KAILA MCCORMACK JR/YR
10:44AM 114 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
10:52AM 112 CALL ME CARMELLO MYKAL ROTH MYKAL ROTH Open
 
Class: 1S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:00AM 146 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:08AM 145 SMASHING LAD KALIN MACQUEEN KALIN MACQUEEN JR/YR
11:16AM 110 IRISH MOLLY STRAEBEL MOLLY STRAEBEL Amateur
11:24AM 124 DIVA IN BLACK FFA MCKENZIE BUSH MCKENZIE BUSH JR/YR
11:32AM 134 HAMILTON ALYSSA OLSON MAGGIE LEVY Amateur
12:40PM 115 DICE BARBARA SUDOMIER BARBARA SUDOMIER Open
12:48PM 108 GIGI KATRINA ROSLER KATRINA ROSLER Open
12:56PM 140 SKY'S THE LIMIT ELLA SPIERS MONICA SPIERS JR/YR
1:04PM 122 MEADOW LARKS TRUST RANIE PYZIK RANIE PYZIK Amateur
1:12PM 135 BRAVO LEIA COPACIA LEIA COPACIA Amateur
1:20PM 111 LHARAMIE TONYA KUIZENGA TONYA KUIZENGA Amateur
1:28PM 119 AUTUMN INSPIRE DEBORAH DANIEL DEBORAH DANIEL Amateur
1:36PM 424 SF FOR THE MOMENT PHYLLIS SWALWELL PHYLLIS SWALWELL Amateur
1:44PM 142 A WORK OF ART DIANNA GRAYSON DIANNA GRAYSON Amateur
1:52PM 137 ASPEN TERESA STANISCI TERESA STANISCI Amateur
2:15PM 139 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
2:23PM 132 RELEVE' JOYCE KEHRIG JOYCE KEHRIG Open
2:31PM 423 PARADOX STELLA JESSICA FOX SAMANTHA FOX JR/YR
2:39PM 106 DANASH'S SACRED PROMISE JESSICA CARUSO JESSICA CARUSO Amateur
2:47PM 101 TANGO GALINA KUZARA GALINA KUZARA JR/YR
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:55PM 146 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
3:03PM 114 ISABELLA TRACY ENGBLOOM TRACY ENGBLOOM Amateur
 
End of Report