DRESSAGE AT LAKE OSWEGO HUNT I AND II
Sunday, August 6, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/4/2017 Class List
Display 8/5/2017 Class List
Display 8/6/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 41-3 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
8:00AM 331 LOVELY LADY RP NANCY BRANDENBURG NANCY BRANDENBURG Amateur
 
Class: 21-3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
8:08AM 344 DIGITIZER HANNAH SECOY DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
8:16AM 328 RENDEVOUS SAMANTHA YATES SAMANTHA YATES Amateur
8:24AM 329 SHOWDIVA SARAH BAILY JORINE RIETMAN Amateur
8:32AM 352 ARGENTINE AKELA HAVERLANDT ANDEE OLLIVIER JR/YR
8:40AM 350 FLAIRE LAURA GECK LAURA GECK Amateur
8:48AM 325 BOOMERANG QRF HOLLY JOHNS HOLLY JOHNS Open
 
Class: 71-3 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: Main Hall
8:56AM 310 CYMPHONY CYNTHIA SANDERS CYNTHIA SANDERS Open
9:04AM 330 VALENCIA LINDSEY WHITCHER TRACIE BJUGAN JR/YR
9:12AM 343 HOCUS POCUS KAITLIN MACMILLAN KAITLIN MACMILLAN Open
9:20AM 342 LAURALEI JORDAN SHAW NANCY HAMILTON JR/YR
 
Class: 70-3 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: Main Hall
9:28AM 334 REGGIE JESSICA ROLLINS JESSICA ROLLINS Open
9:36AM 327 SC CIRRUS WIND SARAH BAILY SARAH BAILY Amateur
 
Class: 31-3 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
9:44AM 341 MILAN LAURA GECK LAURA GECK Amateur
 
Class: 32-3 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
10:07AM 318 NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE ERIN MCKENNA ERIN MCKENNA Amateur
10:15AM 347 LYNSEAN MEGAN GRANT MEGAN GRANT Amateur
10:31AM 315 INSPECTOR MORSE KEIHANNA BOERSTE KEIHANNA BOERSTE JR/YR
 
Class: 42-3 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
10:39AM 353 H. WELSIE NATALIE PERRY NATALIE PERRY Open
 
Class: 43-3 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
10:47AM 331 LOVELY LADY RP NANCY BRANDENBURG NANCY BRANDENBURG Amateur
10:55AM 335 LEGEND OF DRUMMER SARAH BANKE SARAH BANKE JR/YR
11:03AM 338 BROOKS LAURA SWENSON LAURA SWENSON Amateur
 
Class: 33-3 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
11:11AM 323 ZORAN MICHELLE WOOLLARD MICHELLE WOOLLARD Open
11:19AM 306 BLUE BORRACHA JILL GIRI JILL GIRI Amateur
11:27AM 318 NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE ERIN MCKENNA ERIN MCKENNA Amateur
 
Class: 23-3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
12:35PM 302 SIR WILLIAM KELSEY HORN KELSEY HORN Open
12:43PM 305 ZURICH ALEXA LAY ALEXA LAY JR/YR
12:51PM 317 IZARRA GHF SARAH KRESS SARAH KRESS Open
12:59PM 355 SPECIAL PRINCIPLE S. LEA STOKES S. LEA STOKES Amateur
1:07PM 349 DEEJAY JOHNSON MARI VALCESCHINI MARI VALCESCHINI Open
1:15PM 359 WITHSOCIALGRACES JESSICA STROM JESSICA STROM Amateur
 

 
Class: 90-3 4-5 YEAR OLD STALLIONS/GELDINGS MATERIALE Ring: Meadow Arena
8:00AM 303 INDIANA JONES KELSEY HORN EILEEN PARENT
 
Class: 11-3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Meadow Arena
8:17AM 326 H. WRIGLEY LIZ BEHRENFELD LIZ BEHRENFELD Amateur
8:24AM 309 LINCOLN AK AUDREY GOLDSMITH AUDREY GOLDSMITH Open
8:31AM 364 POTIQUIMI ILLUSION CADENCE KENNEL DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 4-3 INTRODUCTORY TEST OF CHOICE Ring: Meadow Arena
8:38AM 366 WYNDAM HILLS DYLAN THOMAS MADDIE BARTH STEPHANIE BOOTH Open
 
Class: 51OP-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: Meadow Arena
8:46AM 313 TYEE STARBUCKS SPECIAL BREW ADDISON ROBERTS ADDISON ROBERTS JR/YR
 
Class: 12-3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
8:53AM 368 BARON KAREN TOFTE KAREN TOFTE Amateur
9:01AM 336 TIME TO DREAM KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON JR/YR
9:09AM 344 DIGITIZER HANNAH SECOY DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
9:17AM 345 POTIQUIMI KEELY SHAY KATELYN HUNTER DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
9:33AM 328 RENDEVOUS SAMANTHA YATES SAMANTHA YATES Amateur
 
Class: 22-3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
9:41AM 337 ZPHERA EMILY HUSON EMILY HUSON JR/YR
 
Class: 52-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
10:04AM 311 KICK'S FIRST BILLE DAVIDSON BILLE DAVIDSON Amateur
10:12AM 312 STORM TO THE TOP LINDSAY CAMERON LINDSAY CAMERON Amateur
10:20AM 316 FLYING FEATHERS FELICIANO WENDY KREBS WENDY KREBS Amateur
10:28AM 333 SVEN JESSIE HIGGINS MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Amateur
10:36AM 363 RENAULT HPF CASSANDRA SOULE CASSANDRA SOULE Open
 
Class: 13-3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Meadow Arena
10:44AM 305 ZURICH ALEXA LAY ALEXA LAY JR/YR
10:52AM 309 LINCOLN AK AUDREY GOLDSMITH AUDREY GOLDSMITH Open
11:00AM 314 LUCKY LANDER JEAN CARLTON WENDY KREBS Amateur
11:08AM 336 TIME TO DREAM KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON JR/YR
11:16AM 345 POTIQUIMI KEELY SHAY KATELYN HUNTER DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
11:24AM 346 OZONE ELIZA GRANT ELIZA GRANT JR/YR
11:32AM 358 RH JERICHO ++/ SUSAN HILL SUSAN HILL Amateur
11:40AM 350 FLAIRE LAURA GECK LAURA GECK Amateur
11:48AM 368 BARON KAREN TOFTE KAREN TOFTE Amateur
 
Class: 53-3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Meadow Arena
12:56PM 364 POTIQUIMI ILLUSION CADENCE KENNEL DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
1:03PM 363 RENAULT HPF CASSANDRA SOULE CASSANDRA SOULE Open
1:10PM 333 SVEN JESSIE HIGGINS MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Amateur
1:17PM 326 H. WRIGLEY LIZ BEHRENFELD LIZ BEHRENFELD Amateur
1:24PM 316 FLYING FEATHERS FELICIANO WENDY KREBS WENDY KREBS Amateur
 
End of Report