DRESSAGE AT LAKE OSWEGO HUNT I AND II
Saturday, August 5, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 8/4/2017 Class List
Display 8/5/2017 Class List
Display 8/6/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
8:00AM 331 LOVELY LADY RP NANCY BRANDENBURG NANCY BRANDENBURG Amateur
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
8:08AM 348 PICASSO MOON DEVIN ROBEL ALISE LAMOREAUX Open
8:16AM 352 ARGENTINE AKELA HAVERLANDT ANDEE OLLIVIER JR/YR
8:24AM 344 DIGITIZER HANNAH SECOY DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
8:32AM 337 ZPHERA EMILY HUSON EMILY HUSON JR/YR
8:40AM 329 SHOWDIVA SARAH BAILY JORINE RIETMAN Amateur
8:48AM 328 RENDEVOUS SAMANTHA YATES SAMANTHA YATES Amateur
8:56AM 325 BOOMERANG QRF HOLLY JOHNS HOLLY JOHNS Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Main Hall
9:04AM 361 QUINTESSENCE REBECCA BUEHLER BARBARA HORT Open
9:12AM 306 BLUE BORRACHA JILL GIRI JILL GIRI Amateur
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: Main Hall
9:35AM 307 HOT PRESENTATION JESSICA BAUSCHER JESSICA BAUSCHER JR/YR
9:43AM 320 PAVAROTTI RA TEDI RAE PAASCH TEDI RAE PAASCH Open
9:51AM 310 CYMPHONY CYNTHIA SANDERS CYNTHIA SANDERS Open
9:59AM 343 HOCUS POCUS KAITLIN MACMILLAN KAITLIN MACMILLAN Open
10:07AM 330 VALENCIA LINDSEY WHITCHER TRACIE BJUGAN JR/YR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
10:15AM 342 LAURALEI JORDAN SHAW NANCY HAMILTON JR/YR
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: Main Hall
10:23AM 327 SC CIRRUS WIND SARAH BAILY SARAH BAILY Amateur
10:31AM 334 REGGIE JESSICA ROLLINS JESSICA ROLLINS Open
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
10:39AM 353 H. WELSIE NATALIE PERRY NATALIE PERRY Open
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Main Hall
10:47AM 347 LYNSEAN MEGAN GRANT MEGAN GRANT Amateur
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
11:03AM 331 LOVELY LADY RP NANCY BRANDENBURG NANCY BRANDENBURG Amateur
11:11AM 335 LEGEND OF DRUMMER SARAH BANKE SARAH BANKE JR/YR
11:19AM 338 BROOKS LAURA SWENSON LAURA SWENSON Amateur
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
11:42AM 369 HIGH LIGHT DEVIN ROBEL DEVIN ROBEL Open
11:50AM 323 ZORAN MICHELLE WOOLLARD MICHELLE WOOLLARD Open
11:58AM 318 NONESUCH SECOND SMOKE ERIN MCKENNA ERIN MCKENNA Amateur
12:06PM 306 BLUE BORRACHA JILL GIRI JILL GIRI Amateur
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Main Hall
1:14PM 302 SIR WILLIAM KELSEY HORN KELSEY HORN Open
1:22PM 317 IZARRA GHF SARAH KRESS SARAH KRESS Open
1:30PM 355 SPECIAL PRINCIPLE S. LEA STOKES S. LEA STOKES Amateur
1:38PM 349 DEEJAY JOHNSON MARI VALCESCHINI MARI VALCESCHINI Open
 
Class: 35-2 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: Main Hall
1:46PM 315 INSPECTOR MORSE KEIHANNA BOERSTE KEIHANNA BOERSTE JR/YR
 

 
Class: 51OP-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY Ring: Meadow Arena
8:00AM 313 TYEE STARBUCKS SPECIAL BREW ADDISON ROBERTS ADDISON ROBERTS JR/YR
8:07AM 362 MOXIE CASSANDRA SOULE BOBBIE SMITH-EDE Open
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Meadow Arena
8:14AM 332 INTREPID WENDY ANDERSON EITH WENDY ANDERSON EITH Open
8:21AM 312 STORM TO THE TOP LINDSAY CAMERON LINDSAY CAMERON Amateur
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: Meadow Arena
8:28AM 309 LINCOLN AK AUDREY GOLDSMITH AUDREY GOLDSMITH Open
8:35AM 326 H. WRIGLEY ELIZABETH BEHRENFELD ELIZABETH BEHRENFELD Amateur
8:42AM 339 JAXONZ EMILY ANDERSON EMILY ANDERSON Open
8:56AM 364 POTIQUIMI ILLUSION CADENCE KENNEL DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 90-2 4-5 YEAR OLD STALLIONS/GELDINGS MATERIALE Ring: Meadow Arena
9:03AM 303 INDIANA JONES KELSEY HORN EILEEN PARENT
 
Class: 52OP-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: Meadow Arena
9:13AM 367 YUKON KEIHANNA BOERSTE CARI JACOBS Open
9:21AM 362 MOXIE CASSANDRA SOULE BOBBIE SMITH-EDE Open
9:29AM 360 THE LAST UNICORN LAUREN EATCHEL LAUREN EATCHEL Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
9:52AM 316 FLYING FEATHERS FELICIANO WENDY KREBS WENDY KREBS Amateur
10:00AM 304 RETIREMENT AMY FRENCH AMY FRENCH Amateur
10:08AM 312 STORM TO THE TOP LINDSAY CAMERON LINDSAY CAMERON Amateur
10:16AM 333 SVEN JESSIE HIGGINS MAGGI MCLAUGHLIN Amateur
10:24AM 363 RENAULT HPF CASSANDRA SOULE CASSANDRA SOULE Open
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: Meadow Arena
10:32AM 314 LUCKY LANDER JEAN CARLTON WENDY KREBS Amateur
10:40AM 322 DARLINGTON SAVANNAH WHISLER MICHELLE WOOLLARD Amateur
10:48AM 345 POTIQUIMI KEELY SHAY KATELYN HUNTER DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
10:56AM 336 TIME TO DREAM KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON JR/YR
11:04AM 344 DIGITIZER HANNAH SECOY DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
11:20AM 328 RENDEVOUS SAMANTHA YATES SAMANTHA YATES Amateur
11:28AM 368 BARON KAREN TOFTE KAREN TOFTE Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Meadow Arena
12:44PM 314 LUCKY LANDER JEAN CARLTON WENDY KREBS Amateur
12:52PM 322 DARLINGTON SAVANNAH WHISLER MICHELLE WOOLLARD Amateur
1:00PM 336 TIME TO DREAM KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON KEILY (KIWI) DAVIDSON JR/YR
1:08PM 345 POTIQUIMI KEELY SHAY KATELYN HUNTER DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
1:16PM 346 OZONE ELIZA GRANT ELIZA GRANT JR/YR
1:24PM 368 BARON KAREN TOFTE KAREN TOFTE Amateur
1:32PM 348 PICASSO MOON DEVIN ROBEL ALISE LAMOREAUX Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: Meadow Arena
1:40PM 364 POTIQUIMI ILLUSION CADENCE KENNEL DONNA HUNTSMAN JR/YR
1:47PM 351 PARLAY EMILY ANDERSON LAURA GECK Open
1:54PM 326 H. WRIGLEY ELIZABETH BEHRENFELD ELIZABETH BEHRENFELD Amateur
2:01PM 316 FLYING FEATHERS FELICIANO WENDY KREBS WENDY KREBS Amateur
2:08PM 311 KICK'S FIRST BILLE DAVIDSON BILLE DAVIDSON Amateur
2:15PM 304 RETIREMENT AMY FRENCH AMY FRENCH Amateur
 
End of Report