KENTUCKY DRESSAGE FALL CLASSIC I
Sunday, October 15, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/14/2017 Class List
Display 10/15/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 2I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 429 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI AM/JR/YR
8:08AM 154 DANCER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
 
Class: 2SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:16AM 334 CORLEONE HAILEY MCLAUGHLIN HAILEY MCLAUGHLIN Open
8:24AM 340 ALEGRIA JANELL SCHERBARTH JANELL SCHERBARTH AM/JR/YR
8:32AM 349 RASPUTIN MADISON DEATON MADISON DEATON AM/JR/YR
8:40AM 435 ALRICK LGF ELA LADWIG ELA LADWIG Open
8:48AM 271 DON CALYPSO MEREDITH MARCUM MEREDITH MARCUM AM/JR/YR
8:56AM 297 ZACK SVETLANA VON WERNICH SVETLANA VON WERNICH Open
9:04AM 167 UTOPIA JULIE CONGLETON JULIE CONGLETON Open
9:12AM 180 WOLKE NEUN DARA LINDNER DARA LINDNER AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 221 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:36AM 430 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
9:44AM 179 CAPTAIN CLARE HEATHER KEIR SINCLAIR HEATHER KEIR SINCLAIR Amateur
9:52AM 175 DAKOTA ROAN GUNNER MARTHA DAY SLONIM MARTHA DAY SLONIM Amateur
10:15AM 157 BOWMAN'S POINT LAURA WILHEM LAURA WILHEM Open
10:23AM 401 DAISY IRENE D. LAMPTON IRENE D. LAMPTON Amateur
 
Class: 241 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:31AM 285 DUNDEE JILL STOWE JILL STOWE AM/JR/YR
10:39AM 500 HSA COMET'S MAGIC MAN DANI RITTER GERALD JOHNSON Open
 
Class: 231 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:47AM 181 PATRICIA ALI POTASKY ALI POTASKY Open
10:55AM 165 SUNDANCE REBECCA BASTIANELLI JERI GONTA Open
11:03AM 436 THE DEVIL HIMSELF ELIZABETH MCGINLEY ELIZABETH MCGINLEY Open
11:11AM 172 ULTIMA LINDLEY BECKMAN TURNER LINDLEY BECKMAN TURNER Amateur
11:19AM 151 SKYHIT WENDY SPENCER WENDY SPENCER Amateur
11:27AM 186 RLT MIJO ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
11:35AM 159 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 222 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
11:43AM 346 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
11:51AM 179 CAPTAIN CLARE HEATHER KEIR SINCLAIR HEATHER KEIR SINCLAIR Amateur
11:59AM 171 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
12:07PM 401 DAISY IRENE D. LAMPTON IRENE D. LAMPTON Amateur
 
Class: 2FST4 USDF TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
1:12PM 498 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
1:21PM 164 ZAMARA BONNIE GORICHAN BONNIE GORICHAN Open
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 242 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:30PM 153 LIBERTY PLEASE LURA S. HILL LURA S. HILL AM/JR/YR
1:38PM 345 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:46PM 156 RLT VICTORIOSO DE YMAS ERIKA ADAMS JANINE HILL Open
1:54PM 159 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
2:02PM 165 SUNDANCE REBECCA BASTIANELLI JERI GONTA Open
2:02PM 498 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
2:10PM 339 ELSBETH'S SHILOH KRISTEN YOUNG KRISTEN YOUNG Amateur
2:26PM 448 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:34PM 175 DAKOTA ROAN GUNNER MARTHA DAY SLONIM MARTHA DAY SLONIM Amateur
2:42PM 346 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
2:50PM 337 RUN MARVIN RUN ANNA KJELLSTROM ANNA KJELLSTROM Amateur
2:58PM 350 GIASANDRA TF KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
3:06PM 430 CANTATA JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
3:14PM 521 BALLINGOWAN PIZAZZ ALEXANDRA BAUGH ALEXANDRA BAUGH JR/YR
3:37PM 432 HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST HALLE RUST JR/YR
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:45PM 185 RLT ESPECIAL LM ERIKA ADAMS ERIKA ADAMS Open
 
Class: 223 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:53PM 171 COMMODORE SUSIE PRATT SUSIE PRATT Open
4:01PM 448 MIDNIGHT SPECIAL PAM KIMMEL PAM KIMMEL Amateur
 
Class: 233 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:09PM 176 ENDAVOUR ADVENTURE SUSAN HARRIS SUSAN HARRIS Open
 
Class: 2T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:24PM 341 AFORTUNADO CRISTIN RICHEY CRISTIN RICHEY Amateur
4:31PM 214 PACIFIC KRISTIAN JENKIN KRISTIAN JENKIN Open
4:38PM 170 FARFELU EMILY MORTON EMILY MORTON JR/YR
4:45PM 431 BON VIVANT DARCY GAINES DARCY GAINES Amateur
4:52PM 178 GO FOR BAROQUE JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
 
Class: 2MC-CG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLTS GELD STALLIONS Ring: 1
4:59PM 426 FARE YOU WELL HEATHER KEIR SINCLAIR HEATHER KEIR SINCLAIR Amateur
 

 
Class: 2IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:00AM 344 LIGHT AND THUNDER KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 2T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:16AM 427 BRIGADE IRENE D. LAMPTON IRENE D. LAMPTON Amateur
8:24AM 434 GRIDLEY HERE AMBER RIZZO AMBER RIZZO Open
8:32AM 170 FARFELU EMILY MORTON EMILY MORTON JR/YR
8:40AM 155 WHOS JANE LAURA WILHEM LAURA WILHEM Open
8:48AM 209 COPENHAGEN DANI RITTER TINA BACH Open
8:56AM 343 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 2O12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2
10:48AM 454 MALHAMDALE APOCALYPTO ZANA JACKSON ZANA JACKSON Open
 
Class: 2IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
10:56AM 344 LIGHT AND THUNDER KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 211 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:11AM 188 STILL I RISE HEATHER HORNSBY HEATHER HORNSBY Open
11:18AM 336 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
11:25AM 178 GO FOR BAROQUE JESSICA TURNER ELAINE KNOWLES COLE Open
11:32AM 373 SASHA JULIE FROMHOLD JULIE FROMHOLD Open
11:39AM 499 MAKER'S MARK EMILY BROLLIER SHERRI MELLSKOG Open
11:46AM 497 QUAIL MTN COMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
11:53AM 157 BOWMAN'S POINT LAURA WILHEM LAURA WILHEM Open
 
Class: 2O13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2
12:01PM 454 MALHAMDALE APOCALYPTO ZANA JACKSON ZANA JACKSON Open
 
Class: 2OT2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
12:09PM 338 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Open
12:17PM 162 SHERMAN FAUSTINA DUFFY FAUSTINA DUFFY Open
12:25PM 173 TRUE SILVER DIANE HEILENMAN DIANE HEILENMAN Open
 
Class: 2T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:33PM 343 REALLY REALLY KARA HERTZ KARA HERTZ Amateur
1:39PM 209 COPENHAGEN DANI RITTER TINA BACH Open
1:47PM 497 QUAIL MTN COMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
1:55PM 427 BRIGADE IRENE D. LAMPTON IRENE D. LAMPTON Amateur
 
Class: 2OT3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 2
2:03PM 162 SHERMAN FAUSTINA DUFFY FAUSTINA DUFFY Open
2:10PM 173 TRUE SILVER DIANE HEILENMAN DIANE HEILENMAN Open
 
Class: 2IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
2:17PM 155 WHOS JANE LAURA WILHEM LAURA WILHEM Open
2:24PM 160 DAVINCI MAGGIE NOLIN MAGGIE NOLIN Amateur
 
Class: 2OIC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2
2:31PM 338 LITTLE BLACK BEEMER SUSAN WEISS SUSAN WEISS Open
 
Class: 2O12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2
2:39PM 452 GROVEWOOD NARANJA ZANA JACKSON ZANA JACKSON Open
2:47PM 174 ROCK HARD ATTITUDE ANASTASIA CURWOOD MEGAN LYNN Open
 
Class: 212 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
2:55PM 336 APPLE JACK CHRIS TUCKER CHRIS TUCKER Amateur
3:18PM 184 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
3:26PM 497 QUAIL MTN COMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
3:34PM 399 VIVA LA VIEDA JULIE FROMHOLD JULIE FROMHOLD Open
3:42PM 453 HARRISON BLOOM EMILY BROLLIER DEBORAH DAVIDSON Open
3:50PM 163 POLARIS STEPHANIE KEELEY STEPHANIE KEELEY Open
4:06PM 188 STILL I RISE HEATHER HORNSBY HEATHER HORNSBY Open
 
Class: 2O13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY Ring: 2
4:14PM 452 GROVEWOOD NARANJA ZANA JACKSON ZANA JACKSON Open
4:22PM 174 ROCK HARD ATTITUDE ANASTASIA CURWOOD MEGAN LYNN Open
 
Class: 213 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
4:30PM 184 CC LITTLE BLACK DRESS COURTNEY CALNAN COURTNEY CALNAN Open
4:38PM 157 BOWMAN'S POINT LAURA WILHEM LAURA WILHEM Open
4:46PM 164 ZAMARA BONNIE GORICHAN BONNIE GORICHAN Amateur
4:54PM 163 POLARIS STEPHANIE KEELEY STEPHANIE KEELEY Open
5:02PM 521 BALLINGOWAN PIZAZZ ALEXANDRA BAUGH ALEXANDRA BAUGH JR/YR
 
End of Report