GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REGION 9 CHAMPIONSHIP, HDS AUTUMN CLASSIC
Friday, October 6, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 10/5/2017 Class List
Display 10/6/2017 Class List
Display 10/7/2017 Class List
Display 10/8/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 70OH SWDC FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES OPEN Ring: 1
8:00AM 243 SAFFARIO MARTA RENILLA DONNA PHILLIPS Open
8:08AM 250 FAYE JOHN MASON CHRISTINE RENNE Open
8:16AM 127 AMERICAN XPRESS KATELYN KOK LISA BLACKMON Open
8:24AM 140 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
8:32AM 161 LEXINGTON WF MIMI BENTON MIMI BENTON Open
8:40AM 165 WISPERLE MARTIN ARNOLD CATHY BALANCE Open
8:48AM 184 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
8:56AM 108 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
9:04AM 360 GETTYSBURG SLR DEIRDRE SABO RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
9:12AM 225 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
9:20AM 275 FUNCHO TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
9:28AM 277 DEAN MARTIN CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
9:44AM 352 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
9:52AM 372 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
 
Class: 70AH SWDC FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES AA Ring: 1
10:23AM 206 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
10:31AM 323 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
10:39AM 314 WALK ON 2 LISA RENE PARKER LISA RENE PARKER Amateur
10:47AM 289 JZ'S SASSY PRINCESS TINA ZEHNDER TINA ZEHNDER Amateur
10:55AM 263 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
11:03AM 339 CHARMAN PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
 
Class: 70JH SWDC FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR Ring: 1
11:11AM 341 OEDIPUS MORGAN RIVERS JILL AMMANN JR/YR
11:19AM 334 RUBIN'S PASSÉ PARTOU NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL JR/YR
11:27AM 291 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 72OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
11:35AM 242 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
11:44AM 205 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
11:53AM 101 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
12:02PM 250 FAYE JOHN MASON CHRISTINE RENNE Open
 
Class: 77OC GAIG FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
1:41PM 255 INCOGNITO ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
1:50PM 116 LEONARDO KIM GENTRY KIM GENTRY Open
1:59PM 309 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
 
Class: 25OH SWDC 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
2:08PM 363 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Open
2:18PM 166 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
2:28PM 131 DWIGHT LESLIE MORRIS TINA MCLELLAN Open
 
Class: 55OH SWDC 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
2:38PM 124 MADOC GWYNETH MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
 
Class: 45OH SWDC 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
2:48PM 117 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
2:58PM 352 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG Open
3:08PM 170 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
3:18PM 360 GETTYSBURG SLR DEIRDRE SABO RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
3:28PM 150 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
 
Class: 25-2 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:38PM 228 GYPSY QUEEN REBEKAH WESATZKE CORINNE ROLLEZ Open
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:01PM 223 STAR T SETH SHANNON MARTIN SHANNON MARTIN Amateur
 
Class: 35-2 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:11PM 129 ZEBALIA SHB MEAGAN ROCHELLE MEAGAN ROCHELLE Amateur
 
Class: 55-2 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:21PM 137 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 72-2 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:30PM 301 VERDI THERESA STEFANIDIS THERESA STEFANIDIS Amateur
 
Class: 77-2 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 1
4:39PM 227 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
4:48PM 144 MONTESOL VINCENT FLORES VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRE Open
 
Class: 72OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE OPEN Ring: 1
4:56PM 241 CAPRICHO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 

 
Class: 63JC GAIG FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 2
8:09AM 179 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE JR/YR
 
Class: 33AH SWDC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA Ring: 2
8:17AM 195 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
8:25AM 312 ROBERTO ALICIA BOUTAN ALICIA BOUTAN Amateur
8:33AM 258 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
8:41AM 226 SPS FARINA DIANNA MALONE HOLLY HARPER Amateur
8:49AM 270 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
8:57AM 215 LA MAJA AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI Amateur
9:05AM 406 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
9:13AM 374 LOUGHNATOUSA BROWN BEAR LOUISE WHITE THEODORE WHITE Amateur
9:21AM 355 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
9:29AM 201 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
9:37AM 333 LEON HELENA WALL HELENA WALL Amateur
10:08AM 141 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
10:16AM 123 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA GALBRAITH ANDREA GALBRAITH Amateur
10:24AM 129 ZEBALIA SHB MEAGAN ROCHELLE MEAGAN ROCHELLE Amateur
10:32AM 248 ZONNESCHIJN ELISABETH DEWAR ELISABETH DEWAR Amateur
 
Class: 33JH SWDC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR Ring: 2
10:40AM 302 LE REVE NOIR VP HOLLY HARPER DARLASTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC JR/YR
10:48AM 175 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
10:56AM 300 ALARIC KADE SCHUENEMANN KYRA SHINE JR/YR
11:04AM 114 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY JR/YR
11:12AM 388 WATOUF LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
11:20AM 398 PK MYSTIC STARDUST CAMERON DAUTERIVE JUDI SINCLAIR DAUTERIVE JR/YR
 
Class: 13OH SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 2
11:33AM 364 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
11:41AM 212 AMEDEOS ROYAL PRINCE ELECTRA VINCENT FLORES CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE Open
11:49AM 152 ZINFENDAL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
11:57AM 164 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
12:05PM 284 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
1:13PM 187 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
1:21PM 138 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY DELFINO Open
1:29PM 369 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
1:37PM 194 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
1:45PM 232 ADAMO GO JOHN MASON GAIL OSBORNE Open
1:53PM 236 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:01PM 384 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
2:09PM 106 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
2:25PM 328 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
2:33PM 353 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
2:41PM 368 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
2:49PM 324 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
2:57PM 238 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
3:05PM 256 BE NIRO WS ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
 
Class: 54OH SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY OPEN Ring: 2
3:28PM 346 AL CAPONY MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS MEAGHAN MARIE DAVIS Open
3:42PM 325 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
3:49PM 331 DENALI AVA TAYLOR AVA TAYLOR JR/YR
3:56PM 169 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT Open
4:03PM 376 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
4:10PM 124 MADOC GWYNETH MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:08AM 409 FUGITIVO ROY LURENA BELL CASSANDRA THOMPSON Open
 
Class: 75-2 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 3
8:24AM 415 SUCARLOS MARISSA KIMBERLIN MARISSA KIMBERLIN Amateur
8:32AM 173 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
 
Class: 70-2 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 3
8:40AM 229 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
8:48AM 313 BORBON JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA Amateur
8:56AM 299 RAVISHING GRACE HARRIS GRACE HARRIS Open
9:04AM 308 WINTERSTOLZ KATIE JACKSON DEBBIE HUBBARD Open
9:20AM 234 ROXANNA REGINA MILLIKEN OAK HILL RANCH, LLC Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
9:28AM 413 XHILARATION HF IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
9:36AM 316 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
9:44AM 194 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
9:52AM 297 BEATRIX OPL ASHLEY SHAW JENNIFER JARVIS Open
10:15AM 119 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
10:23AM 111 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE BARRETT BARKSDALE JR/YR
10:31AM 128 TARAN JENNIFER JOBST MICHELLE CADDEL Amateur
10:39AM 193 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER Amateur
10:47AM 402 GOLIATH TRACY ZAIDENWEBER TRACY ZAIDENWEBER Amateur
10:55AM 412 ROCK ME AMADEUS IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:03AM 317 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
11:11AM 237 RUBICON ASK KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
11:19AM 279 RICH GIRL HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:27AM 110 BATTMAN KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
11:34AM 404 ICONIK SWF CONNIE MASTRO CONNIE MASTRO Amateur
11:41AM 365 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
11:48AM 310 STORMIN' EDDIE SAMANTHA SHAFFER CYNTHIA MORGAN-D'ATRIO Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
11:55AM 325 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
1:19PM 308 WINTERSTOLZ KATIE JACKSON DEBBIE HUBBARD Open
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
1:43PM 202 CRAQUE HM KIMBERLY HARRIS KIMBERLY HARRIS Amateur
1:51PM 235 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:59PM 272 PEDRO MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
2:07PM 287 CAPONE DANIELLE CHAMBERS DANIELLE CHAMBERS Amateur
2:14PM 331 DENALI AVA TAYLOR AVA TAYLOR JR/YR
2:21PM 159 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
2:28PM 414 ROJA SYDNEY LIPAR ELIZABETH FLETCHER JR/YR
2:42PM 310 STORMIN' EDDIE SAMANTHA SHAFFER CYNTHIA MORGAN-D'ATRIO Amateur
2:49PM 110 BATTMAN KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
2:56PM 365 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
3:03PM 358 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
3:32PM 342 KRATOS JEANNE HERNDON KATHLEEN ARMS Amateur
3:39PM 330 HACENDOSA LAURA STAPLETON LAURA STAPLETON Amateur
3:46PM 190 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
3:53PM 268 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Amateur
4:00PM 265 SIR WILLIAM KASEY MIX KASEY MIX Open
4:07PM 199 SHALL WE DANCE ASHLEY MCKORMICK KATHERINE FRANGOS Amateur
4:14PM 189 AMITY CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD JAN COLLEY JR/YR
4:21PM 357 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
4:28PM 167 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
4:35PM 151 WINSOMEPRINZ BRYN HUTTON HUGH HACKNEY JR/YR
4:42PM 143 BELLA THE GREAT RUTH ROCA RUTH ROCA Amateur
4:49PM 121 DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z JULIE BROWN JULIE BROWN Amateur
4:56PM 354 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
 

 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 4
8:07AM 252 TOOMBSTONE MADISON HUMPHREYS JAMES HUMPHREYS JR/YR
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:21AM 260 VENTO HARAGANO HM JAMIE BAROWKA JAMIE BAROWKA Amateur
8:28AM 397 LINARES CAMERON DAUTERIVE CAMERON DAUTERIVE JR/YR
8:35AM 410 ENVIRONMENT NICOLE FABRY NICOLE FABRY Amateur
8:42AM 417 PHOENIX RISING KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH COLLEEN GROUNDS Open
8:56AM 178 ROUXTANO TONYA LATORRE TONYA LATORRE Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
9:03AM 120 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
9:11AM 345 ALL THAT JAZZ JENNY MOORE MADELAINE MCLELLAND Open
9:19AM 293 FENNA RC ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER ALEXANDRA DU CELLIEE MULLER Open
9:27AM 160 IRON MAN COLLEEN LACY COLLEEN LACY Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
9:43AM 399 MAESTRO'S ENCORE PAMELA KEMP PAMELA KEMP Amateur
9:51AM 391 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ALEX DU CELLIEE MULLER Amateur
10:14AM 307 COSMIC CINDY MURRAY CINDY MURRAY Amateur
10:22AM 395 ASSASSIN ISABELLA RODWIG VICKY BUSCH JR/YR
10:30AM 231 IGGY POP VALERIE JAROSEK VALERIE JAROSEK Amateur
10:38AM 316 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
10:54AM 295 FINNEGAN SQF FRANZISKA CHUMLEY RACHEL SCHILLING Open
11:02AM 196 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
11:10AM 247 ACHILLES CARYN BLOOM CARYN BLOOM Amateur
11:18AM 421 BEAMER MARTIN ARNOLD DIANE RICE Open
11:26AM 345 ALL THAT JAZZ JENNY MOORE MADELAINE MCLELLAND Open
11:34AM 306 HOLME PARK VERSACE SANDRA WILKES SANDRA WILKES Amateur
11:42AM 380 LAVALAIS ANN BYERLEY WENDY ALEXANDRA VARISCO JR/YR
11:50AM 290 ZORAJA TSH MCKENNA FANT CONSTANCE MEREDITH JR/YR
11:58AM 122 LOUISIANA PAULA GREGORY PAULA GREGORY Amateur
12:06PM 120 LADYKILLER DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS DANIELLE CHIZAUSKAS Open
1:06PM 257 LUNA P FIONA STEVENSON FIONA STEVENSON Amateur
1:14PM 354 NTEC VALENDERO 2 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
1:22PM 134 SOUTHERN BELLE SWF VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
1:30PM 405 ONE WORD MARCELLA PINELL MARCELLA PINELL Amateur
1:38PM 208 BLESSING IN DISGUISE DANA JOHNSON DANA JOHNSON Amateur
1:46PM 233 OLIVEIRA REGINA MILLIKEN RICHARD FREEMAN Open
1:54PM 167 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
2:02PM 149 SONNENSCHEIN ROA ANNE TURSKY ANNE TURSKY Amateur
2:10PM 121 DEANFIELD DONOVAN Z JULIE BROWN JULIE BROWN Amateur
2:18PM 198 CASTELLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
2:26PM 180 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
2:34PM 281 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
2:42PM 410 ENVIRONMENT NICOLE FABRY NICOLE FABRY Amateur
2:50PM 389 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES JR/YR
2:58PM 197 DECA DENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
3:06PM 298 ROCK SOLID IDA MATTISSON TIFFANY PATTERSON Open
3:29PM 393 BELLINA CAMERON DAUTERIVE VICKY BUSCH JR/YR
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
3:37PM 408 HERA IDA MATTISSON GABRIELLE SUSICH Open
3:45PM 317 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
3:53PM 320 ELITHAN SARAH ISHAM SARAH ISHAM Amateur
4:01PM 258 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
4:09PM 355 ROYAL DANCER JULIA HANDT JULIA HANDT Amateur
4:17PM 359 SHERIFF KERRY BRUCE KERRY BRUCE Amateur
4:25PM 419 WHIZARD EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS JR/YR
4:33PM 279 RICH GIRL HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
4:41PM 336 WALBERTO WOR BENJAMIN PFABE BENJAMIN PFABE Open
4:49PM 343 TAUMENT JEANNE HERNDON JEANNE HERNDON Amateur
 

 
Class: 75OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN Ring: 5
8:08AM 255 INCOGNITO ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
8:16AM 378 ACCENTUATE FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
 
Class: 76-2 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 5
8:24AM 188 ASTERIOS TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
 
Class: 13OC GAIG 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5
8:48AM 212 AMEDEOS ROYAL PRINCE ELECTRA VINCENT FLORES CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE Open
8:56AM 152 ZINFENDAL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
9:04AM 236 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 75OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN Ring: 5
9:12AM 174 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE EVELYN ANGELLE Open
 
Class: 13OC GAIG 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5
9:20AM 164 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
9:28AM 368 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
9:36AM 364 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
9:44AM 106 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
9:52AM 187 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
10:15AM 324 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
10:23AM 238 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
10:31AM 273 HAMLET DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
10:39AM 284 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
10:47AM 353 NTEC HON SOLLER KAI HANDT KAI HANDT Open
10:55AM 384 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
11:03AM 138 BEHOLD THE DESERT LAURA HERMANSON CAROL RAY DELFINO Open
11:11AM 232 ADAMO GO JOHN MASON GAIL OSBORNE Open
11:19AM 328 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
11:27AM 194 CIMARRON HEIDI ABSHIRE HEIDI ABSHIRE Open
11:35AM 105 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
11:43AM 369 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
 
Class: 33OH SWDC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN Ring: 5
1:01PM 367 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
1:09PM 251 DRACONIAN HERO HPF ANNA WHIT WATKINS JAYNE M SCHNEIDERHAN Open
1:17PM 296 HEAVEN SENT IDA MATTISSON DEBBIE CONOVER SHAMBAN Open
1:25PM 371 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
1:33PM 361 BOLDNESS BE MY FRIEND SLR DEIRDRE SABO RAELYNN STEPHENS Open
1:41PM 276 ROMANCE CR CHRISTINE CALAO CHRISTINE CALAO Open
1:49PM 282 AVENTINUS ALANNAH MACGREGOR ALANNAH MACGREGOR Open
1:57PM 385 WRENEGADE GCF MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
2:05PM 203 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
2:13PM 115 WESLEY B. SPORT KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
2:21PM 148 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
2:37PM 350 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN Open
2:45PM 204 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
2:53PM 126 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON Open
3:24PM 249 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
3:32PM 156 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
3:40PM 135 RIVIERA VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
3:48PM 185 FALINE LINGH EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR MARCY STIEGEMEIER Open
3:56PM 386 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
4:04PM 168 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
4:12PM 366 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
4:20PM 246 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
4:28PM 235 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Open
4:36PM 286 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
4:44PM 392 DUNKIRK VICKY BUSCH VICKY BUSCH Open
4:52PM 181 BACARRO MARTIN ARNOLD ROBIN MALONE Open
5:00PM 139 CARAVAGGIO KATELYN KOK DELINDA RUFFINO Open
5:08PM 136 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN Open
5:16PM 109 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
5:24PM 349 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH Open
 
End of Report