COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, March 26, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/25/2017 Class List
Display 3/26/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 62-2 NAJYRC 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL Ring: 1
7:20AM 261 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
7:29AM 270 ROCK STAR ISABEL GREGORY ISABEL GREGORY JR/YR
7:38AM 394 DSCHINGIS BLUE BRONWYN CORDIAK BRONWYN CORDIAK JR/YR
 
Class: 67-2 NAJYRC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:47AM 547 UNICO HANNAH KANG HANNAH KANG JR/YR
 
Class: 74-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:09AM 339 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 1
8:17AM 393 RAZZMATAZZ KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
8:25AM 257 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
8:33AM 543 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
8:41AM 388 CHARMAN PATTI GREGORY PATTI GREGORY Amateur
8:57AM 550 WALK ON 2 LISA RENE PARKER LISA RENE PARKER Amateur
9:05AM 535 STARRS AND STRIPES MARY MAHLER MARY MAHLER Open
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
9:36AM 298 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:44AM 536 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
9:52AM 162 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA MCNEAL ANDREA MCNEAL Amateur
10:00AM 275 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
10:08AM 392 SHAMANS CHANCE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
10:16AM 389 TITUS PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
10:32AM 287 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
10:40AM 286 WESLEY B KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
10:48AM 264 SULLIVAN ANNE DAHLSON ANNE DAHLSON Amateur
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
10:56AM 296 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
11:04AM 276 UP TO PEET CAROL JACKSON CAROL JACKSON Open
 
Class: ETA2 USEA TRAINING A Ring: 1
12:10PM 290 CASSA NOVA T LACEY CLOUD LACEY CLOUD Open
 
Class: 82-2 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:17PM 279 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ROXANNE TRUNNELL ROXANNE TRUNNELL Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
 
Class: ETB2 USEA TRAINING B Ring: 1
12:25PM 290 CASSA NOVA T LACEY CLOUD LACEY CLOUD Open
 
Class: 83-2 FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:32PM 279 NTEC DAYTONA BEACH ROXANNE TRUNNELL ROXANNE TRUNNELL Open
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:58PM 397 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
1:06PM 162 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA MCNEAL ANDREA MCNEAL Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:14PM 222 COSMIC CINDY MURRAY CINDY MURRAY Amateur
1:22PM 258 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
1:38PM 272 BEINAMADA DEL C GRETCHEN SUMMERS GRETCHEN SUMMERS Amateur
1:46PM 282 CMC AVANTE TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
1:54PM 263 BOLERO ANNE DAHLSON ANNE DAHLSON Amateur
2:02PM 292 JURRE KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI Open
2:10PM 300 R MERCEDES KATELYN VANHOOZER KATELYN VANHOOZER Open
2:18PM 533 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
2:26PM 542 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:57PM 266 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
3:05PM 286 WESLEY B KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
3:13PM 285 TAINTED LOVE AMANDA MALLOY AMANDA MALLOY Amateur
3:21PM 389 TITUS PAIGE PETERS WINDHAM SADDLEBROOK EQUESTRIAN CENTER Open
3:29PM 288 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
3:45PM 287 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
4:01PM 536 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN Open
4:09PM 392 SHAMANS CHANCE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE KIMBERLEE MCKENZIE Amateur
4:17PM 397 SAMARA GRETCHEN AYCOCK EARLENA MINOR Open
4:25PM 162 DYLAN CASIMORO ANDREA MCNEAL ANDREA MCNEAL Amateur
4:33PM 289 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
4:56PM 325 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH Amateur
5:04PM 548 GRYPHON D SARA SASSO CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Open
5:12PM 545 BYONDI MEGHAN MARKHAM MEGHAN MARKHAM Open
5:20PM 300 R MERCEDES KATELYN VANHOOZER KATELYN VANHOOZER Open
5:28PM 275 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
5:36PM 284 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
5:44PM 280 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
5:52PM 289 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
 

 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:16AM 531 LORD ASRIEL HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING Amateur
8:23AM 530 HERMANITO ANITA ATWOOD LAURA HANDLEY Amateur
8:30AM 294 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
8:37AM 262 OREO COOKIE ZAINAB SHAH ALLISON WHITSON JR/YR
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:44AM 291 UNDERDISCUSSION LACEY CLOUD LACEY CLOUD Amateur
8:51AM 277 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
8:58AM 273 FLYNT HYLLS GYPSY SHERMAN T SHANNON LONG SHANNON LONG Amateur
9:12AM 278 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
9:26AM 532 RUMOR LAUREN KISER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:33AM 399 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:41AM 280 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
9:49AM 533 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
9:57AM 545 BYONDI MEGHAN MARKHAM MEGHAN MARKHAM Open
10:05AM 265 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:28AM 541 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
10:36AM 532 RUMOR LAUREN KISER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
10:44AM 282 CMC AVANTE TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
10:52AM 280 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
11:00AM 278 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
11:08AM 291 UNDERDISCUSSION LACEY CLOUD LACEY CLOUD Amateur
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:16AM 274 RUBICON ASK KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
11:24AM 293 CAPPUCINO LINDSAY COOPER CARRIE FERRER Open
11:32AM 399 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:40AM 287 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
12:48PM 546 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
12:55PM 531 LORD ASRIEL HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING Amateur
1:02PM 530 HERMANITO ANITA ATWOOD LAURA HANDLEY Amateur
1:09PM 295 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
1:16PM 294 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
1:23PM 271 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
1:30PM 262 OREO COOKIE ZAINAB SHAH ALLISON WHITSON JR/YR
 
Class: 6-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
1:37PM 546 TESTAMENTARIO JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE JENNIFER EBBINGHOUSE Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
1:44PM 260 CADENZA KRISTIN CURRERI KRISTIN CURRERI Amateur
1:44PM 534 CARRAIG HOLLY HODGE HOLLY HODGE JR/YR
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
1:58PM 538 ZZ TOP BROKER EMALEE SIMPSON EMALEE SIMPSON JR/YR
2:06PM 396 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:29PM 529 DEENO GRETCHEN AYCOCK TAMI CREESER Open
2:36PM 544 PENELOPE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
2:50PM 541 APOLLO FLAVIE LE MENER LAURA CADE JR/YR
2:57PM 537 AZUL CAITLIN LEONG ROBERT HAMMER JR/YR
3:04PM 538 ZZ TOP BROKER EMALEE SIMPSON EMALEE SIMPSON JR/YR
3:11PM 299 C. QUIZNO HOLLI YEARY HOLLI YEARY Amateur
3:18PM 258 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI Amateur
3:25PM 400 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
3:32PM 396 SANDRINO GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE Open
3:39PM 391 STOKED TO BE SMOKED CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT Amateur
3:46PM 549 JUWEEL D SARA SASSO CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Open
3:53PM 295 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
4:00PM 271 WANABEA PAINTED ROBIIN KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN JR/YR
4:07PM 534 CARRAIG HOLLY HODGE HOLLY HODGE JR/YR
4:14PM 542 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
4:21PM 259 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
4:28PM 260 CADENZA KRISTIN CURRERI KRISTIN CURRERI Amateur
 
Class: 54-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 2
4:50PM 326 VON VALEN HOLLAND TAPPER KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI JR/YR
4:57PM 277 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
5:04PM 327 FIRE WALK WITH ME DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL HELENA MCCABE Open
 
Class: 54-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 2
5:04PM 273 FLYNT HYLLS GYPSY SHERMAN T SHANNON LONG SHANNON LONG Amateur
 
End of Report