HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II
Sunday, January 22, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 1/21/2017 Class List
Display 1/22/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 41J-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 JUNIOR Ring: 1
7:52AM 119 ALARIC KYRA SHINE KYRA SHINE JR/YR
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:00AM 243 DEENO GRETCHEN AYCOCK TAMI CREESER Open
8:07AM 139 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
8:14AM 116 BANDIT BOY ROSEMARY GILLIES ROSEMARY GILLIES Amateur
8:21AM 172 HIS MAJESTY HANNAH PIERUCCI NANCY MURRAY Open
8:28AM 232 LADY LEXIA SYDNEY LIPAR SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
8:35AM 252 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Pony
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:42AM 184 HAMLET DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:50AM 238 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
8:58AM 192 WIEDERMARK SCOTT PULLEN SCOTT PULLEN Amateur
9:14AM 139 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
9:22AM 243 DEENO GRETCHEN AYCOCK TAMI CREESER Open
9:30AM 232 LADY LEXIA SYDNEY LIPAR SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
9:38AM 116 BANDIT BOY ROSEMARY GILLIES ROSEMARY GILLIES Amateur
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:17AM 155 AQUINO ASHLEY BURNETT ASHLEY BURNETT Amateur
10:25AM 223 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
10:33AM 240 SCORESBY EMMA FOWLER LAURA HANDLEY JR/YR
10:41AM 145 PEADAR YEVETTE HARRELL YEVETTE HARRELL Pony
10:49AM 168 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
10:57AM 122 STEVIE NICKS BENJAMIN PFABE BETH SORENSEN Open
11:05AM 136 LOUBOUTIN REBECCA SPEER REBECCA SPEER Open
11:21AM 228 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
11:29AM 142 ZIP TWO DUST ROSANNA GOETSCH ROSANNA GOETSCH Amateur
11:37AM 162 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
11:45AM 195 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH Amateur
11:53AM 185 FORCADO DA CARVALNA DORI JOHNSON RAFAEL CHAVEZ Open
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:25PM 130 JURRE KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI KIMBERLEE NADWOCKI Open
1:33PM 155 AQUINO ASHLEY BURNETT ASHLEY BURNETT Amateur
1:41PM 157 RL ESCUDO JULIE NORMAN AMY ROKAW Open
1:49PM 140 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
1:57PM 142 ZIP TWO DUST ROSANNA GOETSCH ROSANNA GOETSCH Amateur
2:05PM 101 ODIN JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN Amateur
2:21PM 145 PEADAR YEVETTE HARRELL YEVETTE HARRELL Pony
2:44PM 253 LUNA FIONA STEVENSON FIONA STEVENSON Amateur
2:52PM 171 TREASURE SIERRA LOPEZ SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER JR/YR
3:00PM 245 ESTEBAN ASHLEY SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
3:08PM 191 LAWRENCE JULIE NORMAN KATHRYN MCFADDEN Open
3:16PM 195 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH Amateur
3:24PM 223 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
3:32PM 176 ZIPPY CAT RULES BRYCE BRENNER BRYCE BRENNER JR/YR
3:40PM 244 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
3:56PM 247 SPARKLE VALENTINE CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD Pony
 

 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:00AM 205 EDEL BLUME ERIKA-WEST DANQUE BETSY ESCHER Open
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:08AM 245 ESTEBAN ASHLEY SHAW ELLEN DAY Open
8:15AM 122 STEVIE NICKS BENJAMIN PFABE BETH SORENSEN Open
8:22AM 157 RL ESCUDO JULIE NORMAN AMY ROKAW Open
8:29AM 168 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
8:36AM 140 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
8:50AM 247 SPARKLE VALENTINE CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD CASSIE ARGENTO-BIRD Pony
8:57AM 171 TREASURE SIERRA LOPEZ SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER JR/YR
9:04AM 244 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
9:11AM 162 FEYOCK KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY JR/YR
9:25AM 240 SCORESBY EMMA FOWLER LAURA HANDLEY JR/YR
9:32AM 191 LAWRENCE JULIE NORMAN KATHRYN MCFADDEN Open
9:39AM 128 CALYPSO VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS Open
9:46AM 136 LOUBOUTIN REBECCA SPEER REBECCA SPEER Open
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:08AM 167 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
10:16AM 246 BEATRIX OPL ASHLEY SHAW JENNIFER JARVIS Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:24AM 165 RUBINAIRE JENNIFER MORRISON JENNIFER MORRISON Amateur
10:31AM 139 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
10:38AM 150 RIBERA V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
10:45AM 176 ZIPPY CAT RULES BRYCE BRENNER BRYCE BRENNER JR/YR
10:52AM 135 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA Amateur
10:59AM 132 ROUXTANO TONYA LATORRE TONYA LATORRE Amateur
11:06AM 248 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Pony
11:20AM 144 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
11:34AM 163 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
11:41AM 192 WIEDERMARK SCOTT PULLEN SCOTT PULLEN Amateur
11:48AM 115 CALL ME GANGSTER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
12:55PM 107 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
1:09PM 252 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Pony
1:16PM 174 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
1:23PM 244 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
1:30PM 228 MTM PLATINUM HAYLEE RENAE HEAD HAYLEE RENAE HEAD JR/YR
1:37PM 151 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
1:44PM 217 CSF MICAELA MARY ROBINSON MARY ROBINSON Amateur
1:51PM 250 SAVANNA SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:58PM 238 FELIA JAYNE LLOYD ARLENE STUEBNER Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
2:27PM 239 PK MYSTIC STARDUST KIERA DAUGHTRY JUDI SINCLAIR DAUTERIVE JR/YR
2:43PM 118 BOURBON STREET GCF CINDY ESTLER CINDY ESTLER Amateur
2:51PM 254 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI Amateur
3:07PM 103 ONE-EYED JACK KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
3:15PM 203 SAFFARIO HANNAH PIERUCCI DONNA PHILLIPS Open
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
3:23PM 111 WEC'S ROSEWOOD MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
3:31PM 148 WIN/WIN SITUATION JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON Amateur
3:39PM 224 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
3:47PM 202 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
 

 
Class: 87-2 USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES Ring: 3
8:00AM 144 RUBIANA SM MARTIN ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:00AM 250 SAVANNA SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3
8:20AM 219 MIDNIGHT LILLY KATIE SEALS KATIE SEALS JR/YR
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
8:27AM 152 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
8:35AM 234 RAPIDASH MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR Amateur
8:43AM 200 WINSOMEPRINZ PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD Amateur
8:51AM 125 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
8:58AM 129 CHOBE WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
9:07AM 156 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
9:15AM 133 PILOOT JANA HOWELL JANA HOWELL Amateur
9:23AM 138 STERLING ANNA BURTELL ANNA BURTELL Open
9:31AM 201 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
9:39AM 251 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
9:47AM 159 DI SOLITAIRE KATHRYN MCFADDEN KATHRYN MCFADDEN Amateur
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3
10:10AM 219 MIDNIGHT LILLY KATIE SEALS KATIE SEALS JR/YR
10:17AM 211 ISTRANO HANNAH PIERUCCI DAWN METZGER Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
10:24AM 239 PK MYSTIC STARDUST KIERA DAUGHTRY JUDI SINCLAIR DAUTERIVE JR/YR
10:32AM 201 TAMAR ELEGANT MISS MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
10:40AM 236 JAZZZZ SUZANNE GRIMSHAW ESME GRIMSHAW Pony
 
Class: 90-2 USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT STALLION GELD Ring: 3
10:48AM 126 LORD LAVOL WS VINCENT FLORES JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Open
10:48AM 249 ION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:24PM 215 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
1:40PM 156 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
1:48PM 202 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
1:56PM 104 DREAMCATCHER KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
2:04PM 224 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
2:12PM 214 LEON HELENA WALL HELENA WALL Amateur
2:20PM 235 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
2:28PM 242 CONTADOR SG GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
2:36PM 220 ARTAGNAN CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
2:44PM 152 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
2:52PM 190 LILLI MARLENE EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR YVONNE MAURO FREEMAN Open
3:00PM 199 WALBERTO WOR BENJAMIN PFABE BENJAMIN PFABE Open
3:16PM 146 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
3:24PM 208 DANTE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD TERESA HURLEY Open
3:32PM 241 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 

 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
8:00AM 207 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 76-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 4
8:08AM 137 GRAN CASSO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
8:16AM 169 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
8:24AM 210 CORRADO M DAWN METZGER DAWN METZGER Amateur
8:32AM 127 RENOIR VINCENT FLORES WHITNEY VESS Open
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 4
8:40AM 105 DON RAMIRO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
8:48AM 196 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
8:56AM 212 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
9:04AM 154 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
9:12AM 143 FREEDANCE JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD Open
 
Class: 75-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 4
9:20AM 209 INCOGNITO ERIKA-WEST DANQUE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
9:28AM 216 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
 
Class: 73-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A Ring: 4
9:36AM 109 ACCENTUATE FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER Open
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 4
9:44AM 102 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
10:12AM 255 BUDDY CYNTHIA POWELL HALL ERIKA-WEST DANQUE Open
10:20AM 183 PICCOLO SILVER RUM DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
10:24AM 242 CONTADOR SG GRETCHEN AYCOCK JUDY MCELROY Open
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 4
10:32AM 154 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER Amateur
10:40AM 114 GAMARROT FONT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
10:48AM 221 VANGENS STARLIGHT CARLOS SALGUERO MARY HANKEY Open
10:56AM 108 SIR HAYFIELD KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
11:04AM 230 KIBIS STACY MUNOZ MARY NUTTALL Amateur
11:12AM 179 IMPULSE JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
11:20AM 218 WINNIE TOO CECILIA COX CECILIA COX Amateur
11:28AM 160 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
11:36AM 207 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
11:44AM 164 CAMPIONE NANCY FLANDERS NANCY FLANDERS Amateur
11:52AM 188 RIJKENS CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
12:00PM 241 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 64-2 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC Ring: 4
12:25PM 131 BENSON S JACKSON LATORRE TONYA LATORRE JR/YR
 
Class: 97 2017 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 4
12:41PM 149 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 80-2 USEF 4 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE FINAL Ring: 4
12:49PM 249 ION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
 
Class: 72-2 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 4
1:41PM 113 RHUSTLER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
1:50PM 173 WELMINGH EDEN WYKER EDEN WYKER JR/YR
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
1:59PM 110 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
2:07PM 158 FORTUNE COOKIE MEG CLEMANS MEG CLEMANS Amateur
2:15PM 146 NIRVANA ELIZABETH ROBISON ELIZABETH ROBISON Amateur
2:23PM 194 LOWENHERZ MADELEINE RAMON MADELEINE RAMON JR/YR
2:31PM 225 WIETHA LESLIE ROHRER LESLIE ROHRER Amateur
2:39PM 178 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY Amateur
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:47PM 167 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 25-2 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
2:55PM 125 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
3:05PM 141 VELOUR NOIR KRISTIN STRINGER BETH BUTLER Open
 
Class: 77-2 FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:14PM 181 FEISAL SUZAN SAYLOR SUZAN SAYLOR Open
 
End of Report