GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, June 19, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/18/2016 Class List
Display 6/19/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
7:51AM 234 GALBATORIX MAGGIE STONECIPHER MAGGIE STONECIPHER Amateur
7:59AM 204 WE BE BLAZEN RADIE KELLER PEGGY KELLER JR/YR
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:07AM 201 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
8:14AM 260 EIRESOWN FENAGH SIMONA FORSYTH SIMONA FORSYTH JR/YR
8:21AM 233 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
8:35AM 227 COLOR ME CLASSY HF SYDNEY HOUSTON NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
8:42AM 267 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:56AM 206 CHECKERS RICHAL FLANNERY NANCY BURBA Open
9:03AM 258 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
9:10AM 214 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
9:17AM 253 THINK OF ME ASHLYN DILLDINE ASHLYN DILLDINE Amateur
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:24AM 247 MADE YOU LOOK ANN JANSEN ANN JANSEN Amateur
9:32AM 241 CAPTAIN ROCKET ANNE LANDERS ANNE LANDERS Amateur
 
Class: 52OP-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
9:55AM 239 MR PERSONALITY SAMI HARP SAMI HARP Open
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:03AM 253 THINK OF ME ASHLYN DILLDINE ASHLYN DILLDINE Amateur
10:19AM 227 COLOR ME CLASSY HF SYDNEY HOUSTON NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
10:27AM 224 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
10:35AM 220 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
10:43AM 213 VALERIA MIRANDA THIBODEAU STACEY BAILEY JR/YR
 
Class: 58-2 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
10:59AM 211 AVALANCHE'S PRINCE FIRESTORM LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:07AM 245 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:15AM 246 FALSTAFF MARTINA MINER MARTINA MINER Open
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:23AM 210 ROYAL RHADA SARA SHARRATT SARA SHARRATT Amateur
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:58PM 243 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
1:14PM 252 DIMETRIUS CLAUDIA COLEY CLAUDIA COLEY Open
1:22PM 258 FOR SATCHELS MEMORY HEATHER GRADY GEORGE HAGGERTY Open
1:30PM 259 SUMMER DEEDEE MOORE DEEDEE MOORE Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:46PM 222 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
2:02PM 248 ZOEY DARQ THUNDER HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
2:10PM 255 BASIL THE GREAT MARTA KOENIG MARTA KOENIG Amateur
2:18PM 252 DIMETRIUS CLAUDIA COLEY CLAUDIA COLEY Open
2:41PM 250 GLANZEN NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
2:49PM 243 HAPPY GO LUCKY HOLLY FISHER HOLLY FISHER Amateur
2:57PM 259 SUMMER DEEDEE MOORE DEEDEE MOORE Amateur
3:05PM 208 SANDRO SKIP KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON DEDE WASEMILLER Open
3:13PM 201 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
3:21PM 249 LICELLIANO HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
3:29PM 251 WRADIANT RULER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
 
Class: 53OP-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
3:37PM 239 MR PERSONALITY SAMI HARP SAMI HARP Open
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:44PM 241 CAPTAIN ROCKET ANNE LANDERS ANNE LANDERS Amateur
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
3:52PM 203 UNDAUNTED GA RADIE KELLER RADIE KELLER JR/YR
4:00PM 245 FINIAN ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
4:08PM 263 FWF PRINCESS JULIANA JONNI ALLEN MARY ADAMS Open
4:16PM 273 ARKADIA SHERY FETTERMAN SHERY FETTERMAN Amateur
 

 
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 2
7:08AM 235 DIVINO ROBERTA CLARK ROBERTA CLARK Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
 
Class: 83 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 2
7:17AM 272 FLORETIENNE EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
 
Class: 67 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL NAJYRC Ring: 2
7:26AM 265 ROYAL FALCON ALLISON HOPKINS MICHAEL MAYES JR/YR
 
Class: 82 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 2
7:44AM 277 WIND PHAERIE HU RACHEL CHOWANEC HORSES UNLIMITED Open
 
Class: 70-2 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 2
7:46AM 237 ODAKAI KAY KAMISH KAY KAMISH Open
7:54AM 262 AAH JABASKASET STAR JONNI ALLEN WENDY SCHWAGERMAN Open
8:10AM 223 ALLOUETTE AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
8:18AM 246 FALSTAFF MARTINA MINER MARTINA MINER Open
 
Class: 76-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
8:26AM 244 WOLKENWAND ANTHEA KIN ANTHEA KIN Open
8:34AM 218 TESKE VAN G STEPHANIE RAFFETY-WILSON JAMIE KNIGHT Open
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:49AM 230 RUKARLO SANDY THOMPSON SANDY THOMPSON Amateur
8:57AM 240 LEVITATOR KAREN TAYLOR KAREN TAYLOR Amateur
9:05AM 217 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW MARILYN BASSETT RITA GLEN Open
9:13AM 238 LUST IN THE WIND HOLLY LUKE HOLLY LUKE Amateur
9:21AM 202 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
9:29AM 274 MI DDREAMWEAVER +/ RUTH KORVER RUTH KORVER Amateur
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:37AM 256 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
9:45AM 206 CHECKERS RICHAL FLANNERY NANCY BURBA Open
9:53AM 225 LIBERTY ROAD HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:01AM 268 JAVA DULCE EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
10:09AM 249 LICELLIANO HANNAH BOSSLER HANNAH BOSSLER JR/YR
10:17AM 251 WRADIANT RULER NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
10:25AM 210 ROYAL RHADA SARA SHARRATT SARA SHARRATT Amateur
10:33AM 256 FAUSTON NAF KAILEY DEVORE PAMELA DEVORE JR/YR
10:41AM 217 JURGEN FAN BLUFFVIEW MARILYN BASSETT RITA GLEN Open
10:49AM 225 LIBERTY ROAD HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
 
Class: 83 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 2
11:52AM 271 QUANTUM JAZZ EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
 
Class: 82 FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Ring: 2
12:02PM 276 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU RACHEL CHOWANEC HORSES UNLIMITED Open
 
Class: 83 2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE Ring: 2
12:42PM 269 SIR SHERLOCK EMILY MILES LESLIE WATERMAN Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:50PM 202 WIEBEKKA MIMI BENTON VANESSA CARLSON Open
12:58PM 274 MI DDREAMWEAVER +/ RUTH KORVER RUTH KORVER Amateur
1:06PM 238 LUST IN THE WIND HOLLY LUKE HOLLY LUKE Amateur
1:14PM 193 ZOEY DARQ THUNDER JOSEPHINE GREENHILL HANNAH BOSSLER Open
1:22PM 247 MADE YOU LOOK ANN JANSEN ANN JANSEN Amateur
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:30PM 250 GLANZEN NICOLE BOSSLER NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
1:37PM 261 EIRESOWN FENAGH DEBBIE WEBSTER SIMONA FORSYTH Open
1:44PM 208 SANDRO SKIP KRISTIN WASEMILLER-KNUTSON DEDE WASEMILLER Open
1:51PM 275 QUALITY TIME CLAIRE COTHER CLAIRE COTHER JR/YR
1:58PM 201 BRAVO HEATHER GRADY SARAH FIELD Open
2:05PM 214 WRETRO GRAYED WF MOLLY RALSTIN MOLLY RALSTIN Amateur
2:12PM 215 TALALKA ERIN L SISSON ERIN L SISSON Amateur
2:19PM 253 THINK OF ME ASHLYN DILLDINE ASHLYN DILLDINE Amateur
2:48PM 267 THE GOLDEN ASSET EMMA VERNIER EMMA VERNIER JR/YR
2:55PM 213 VALERIA MIRANDA THIBODEAU STACEY BAILEY JR/YR
3:02PM 220 NO CAMERAS PLEASE EMILY MOSER EMILY MOSER Amateur
3:09PM 222 GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH PATTY COUCH Open
3:16PM 224 LANDSTRIDER AMANDA EDWARDS AMANDA EDWARDS Amateur
 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
3:30PM 216 KABILORA MAR ERIN L SISSON ERIN L SISSON Amateur
3:37PM 212 MAXIM FON LEANDRA LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
3:44PM 266 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
3:51PM 229 PRECIOUS COLONY BRADYN SMITH DANA SMITH JR/YR
4:05PM 233 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
4:29PM 212 MAXIM FON LEANDRA LISA MILLER LISA MILLER Amateur
4:36PM 216 KABILORA MAR ERIN L SISSON ERIN L SISSON Amateur
 
Class: 6-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
4:44PM 233 DETAILS AT LAST LILY RHODES LILY RHODES JR/YR
4:52PM 227 COLOR ME CLASSY HF SYDNEY HOUSTON NICOLE BOSSLER JR/YR
 
End of Report