COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, March 27, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 3/26/2016 Class List
Display 3/27/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 45-2 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
12:00AM 394 GAUKE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 67-2 NAJYRC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST Ring: 1
7:54AM 383 ALARIC KYRA SHINE KYRA SHINE JR/YR
8:03AM 399 DJ BLACK JESSICA FAN LESLIE FAN JR/YR
 
Class: 74-2 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
8:12AM 338 CASSIANI BERNDT VON HASSLER JEANENE WILL Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:29AM 344 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
8:47AM 366 LUCCHESE DORIT VON HASSLER SHERRY H. KNEIPPER Open
8:55AM 391 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:11AM 378 CADEAU DE LION DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL DANIELLE STOUT-CRISWELL Open
9:19AM 373 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY Amateur
 
Class: 32-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:27AM 344 H. ARISTOTLE BARBARA WROE MARLYS MUNNELL Open
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:50AM 332 YANKEE THAU TRAVELER VICTORIA BESHIRS VICTORIA BESHIRS JR/YR
9:58AM 367 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY Open
10:06AM 336 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH Amateur
10:14AM 350 GIGILOMA MG NICOLE NAVINSKY NICOLE NAVINSKY Amateur
10:22AM 342 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
10:38AM 377 VICTORY MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
10:46AM 334 URRANTE CHRISTINA HALL ROBERT HAMMER Open
 
Class: 71-2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 Ring: 1
10:54AM 352 GETTYSBURG MEGAN SUFFLING MEGAN SUFFLING Open
11:02AM 356 TESKE VAN G JAMIE KNIGHT JAMIE KNIGHT Amateur
11:10AM 365 PASADENA BERNDT VON HASSLER VON HASSLER TRAINING LLC Open
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:18AM 348 ROYAL JESTER LINDSAY COOPER HANNAH SECOY Open
12:34PM 368 WISHBONE DORIT VON HASSLER JUNE JENKINS Open
12:42PM 337 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC Amateur
12:50PM 374 DIAMOND TROOPER JENNIFER MORRIS ANDREWS JENNIFER MORRIS ANDREWS Amateur
12:58PM 349 CONTADOR SG LINDSAY COOPER TRICIA SCOTT Open
 
Class: 24-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY Ring: 1
1:06PM 343 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:14PM 392 ILUSTRADO PRO KATIE STRACK LINDA RANSOM Open
1:22PM 336 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH Amateur
1:38PM 364 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
1:46PM 363 DESDEN KIM CAVATAIO KIM CAVATAIO Amateur
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 1
2:20PM 360 R BAHAMA BAY GRETCHEN SUMMERS DEIRDRE MALBURG Amateur
2:28PM 343 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
 

 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:38AM 392 ILUSTRADO PRO KATIE STRACK LINDA RANSOM Open
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:45AM 332 YANKEE THAU TRAVELER VICTORIA BESHIRS VICTORIA BESHIRS JR/YR
8:52AM 350 GIGILOMA MG NICOLE NAVINSKY NICOLE NAVINSKY Amateur
8:59AM 369 ATALANTA DENISE DOOLITTLE DENISE DOOLITTLE Amateur
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
9:14AM 381 VERRANO BERNDT VON HASSLER BARBARA WERBACK Open
9:22AM 364 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA Open
9:38AM 342 FRAULEIN HOLLE KATIE STRACK KATIE STRACK Open
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
9:46AM 377 VICTORY MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE Amateur
9:54AM 334 URRANTE CHRISTINA HALL ROBERT HAMMER Open
10:02AM 339 LE NOIR BERNDT VON HASSLER JEANENE WILL Open
 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:10AM 393 WHISTLING DIXIE CATHY BLANKENAU CATHY BLANKENAU Amateur
 
Class: 22-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:18AM 391 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN Amateur
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
11:05AM 390 SANTOLINA JESSICA WRIGHT JESSICA WRIGHT Amateur
 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
11:19AM 331 CELTIC DANCER VIRGINIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS Amateur
11:26AM 335 HERCULES CAROLYN BOESSE CAROLYN BOESSE Amateur
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:33PM 341 OUBLETTE LINDA CHRISTIE ANNA WHIT WATKINS Open
12:41PM 393 WHISTLING DIXIE CATHY BLANKENAU CATHY BLANKENAU Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:49PM 346 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
1:05PM 355 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Amateur
1:13PM 351 FUTURE JURISDICTION ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO Amateur
1:21PM 376 FOR THE PRIZE ED MCCABE ED MCCABE Amateur
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:29PM 335 HERCULES CAROLYN BOESSE CAROLYN BOESSE Amateur
1:35PM 331 CELTIC DANCER VIRGINIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS Amateur
1:42PM 369 ATALANTA DENISE DOOLITTLE DENISE DOOLITTLE Amateur
1:49PM 361 JOURNEY'S END ERIN MCNEW ERIN MCNEW Open
1:56PM 355 FELIUS BREEZE KATHY JESSEN KATHY JESSEN Amateur
2:03PM 346 CHAMPION OF XANADU HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
2:10PM 375 GRAND AMBITION DONNA SCHAEFER DONNA SCHAEFER Amateur
2:17PM 376 FOR THE PRIZE ED MCCABE ED MCCABE Amateur
2:24PM 351 FUTURE JURISDICTION ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO ELIZABETH CHIAVIELLO Amateur
 
Class: 8-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 Ring: 2
2:31PM 332 YANKEE THAU TRAVELER VICTORIA BESHIRS VICTORIA BESHIRS JR/YR
 
End of Report